Sold2022MATT HASSELBACK SIGNED LUNAR FULL-SIZE REPLICA SPEED HELMET (BECKETT COA)MATT HASSELBACK SIGNED LUNAR FULL-SIZE REPLICA SPEED HELMET (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021DONOVAN MCNABB SIGNED PHILADELPHIA EAGLES FULL-SIZE REPDONOVAN MCNABB SIGNED PHILADELPHIA EAGLES FULL-SIZE REPLICA SPEED HELMET (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Jim Kelly, Thurman Thomas, & Andre Reed Signed Bills Full-Size Lunar Eclipse Alternate Speed HelmetJim Kelly, Thurman Thomas, & Andre Reed Signed Bills Full-Size Lunar Eclipse Alternate Speed Helmet (Beckett COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Jim Kelly, Thurman Thomas, & Andre Reed Signed BillsJim Kelly, Thurman Thomas, & Andre Reed Signed Bills Full-Size Lunar Eclipse Alternate Speed Helmet (Beckett COA)See Sold Price
Sold2020Alshon Jeffery Signed Eagles Speed Mini HelmetRiddell Philadelphia Eagles Speed mini helmet. Hand-signed by Alshon Jeffery. The lot / autograph(s) includes an official Beckett Authentication Services serially-numbered hologram and matching COA foSee Sold Price
Sold2021THURMAN THOMAS SIGNED BUFFALO BILLS FULL-SIZE SPEED HELTHURMAN THOMAS SIGNED BUFFALO BILLS FULL-SIZE SPEED HELMET w/CASE (Beckett COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Jalen Hurts Autographed Philadelphia Eagles Green Full Size Replica Speed Helmet Beckett COAPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2021LAWRENCE TAYLOR SIGNED GIANTS FULL-SIZE SPEED HELMETLAWRENCE TAYLOR SIGNED GIANTS FULL-SIZE SPEED HELMET W/"LT WAS A BAD M**********R" (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Patrick Mahomes Kansas City Chiefs Autographed F/S Speed Replica Helmet-BeckettPatrick Mahomes Kansas City Chiefs Autographed F/S Speed Replica Helmet-BeckettSee Sold Price
Sold2024bo jackson signed oakland raiders fullbo jackson signed oakland raiders full size speed replica helmet BAS 1w776344 Bo Jackson Signed Oakland Raiders Full Size Speed Replica Helmet BAS 1W776344 SKU no: RBJ7814198722648See Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN ENAM. SILVER PRESENTATION CUP ALEXANDER GREATFINE RUSSIAN ENAMELED SILVER PRESENTATION CUP ALEXANDER III THE GREAT DATED 1888 SIGNED KHLEBNIKOV W/ROMANOV EAGLE TOUCH MARK, H. 4 1/4", W. 10.8 OZ.See Sold Price
Sold2021William Scott (Irish, 1913-1989) Green PearsWilliam Scott (Irish, 1913-1989) Green Pears Lithograph on paper. Signed 'W. Scott 74' (upper left) and numbered edition 52/75. 8 1/4 x 10 1/4 in. Anderson Gallery, Buffalo, New York. David K. AndersoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frank W. Benson (1862-1951), Eagle AlightingFrank W. Benson (1862-1951) Eagle Alighting, 1933 signed "Frank W Benson" lower left drypoint, 7 3/4 by 5 in. Paff #335, state b, edition of 5 inscribed "To Bessie Ingalls Hussey 1933" lower center BeSee Sold Price
Sold2024WW2 WWII United Carr M1 helmet leather chinstrapLeather still pliable.Green helmet paint on part of strapSee Sold Price
Sold2021KAWS (Brian Donnelly), URGE (4)KAWS (Brian Donnelly) URGE (4) 2020screenprint in colors11.375 h × 8.625 w in (29 × 22 cm) Sheet measures: 17 h x 12.75 w inches Signed, dated and numbered to lower edge '237/250See Sold Price
Sold2021KAWS (Brian Donnelly), URGE (9)KAWS (Brian Donnelly) URGE (9) 2020screenprint in colors11.25 h × 8.625 w in (29 × 22 cm) Sheet measures: 17 h x 12.75 w inches Signed, dated and numbered to lower edge '147/250See Sold Price
Sold2018Greek Bronze Helmet Cheek Piece w/ Nike, ex-Sotheby'sAncient Greece, Hellenistic Period, ca. 5th to 4th century BCE. A beautiful bronze cheek piece from a Chalcidian helmet, depicting Nike, the winged goddess of victory, speed, and strength, in repousseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ron Campbell "The Beatles" w/ Hand Drawn Sketch Signed & Framed Drum Head BASOriginal/Reproduction: Original,Industry: Music,PRODUCT_COA: Beckett,PRODUCT_SIGNED_BY_NAME: Ron CampbellSee Sold Price
Sold2020Three 2015-W Gold Eagle Four-Coin Proof Sets (PCGS PF70Three 2015-W Gold Eagle Four-Coin Proof Sets (PCGS PF70 DCAM) (12 Coins Total) comprising $50, $25, $10 and $5 examples, each PCGS lable signed by Edmund C. Moy.See Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBrian Dawkins Autographed Eagles Lunar Speed Mini Helmet- Beckett W *Green$10
Jun 15Mynt AuctionsBrian Dawkins Signed Eagles F/S Lunar Speed Flex Helmet w/2 Inscriptions-Beckett$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsRandall Cunningham Autographed Eagles Lunar Speed F/S Helmet- Beckett W *Green$10
Jun 09Mynt AuctionsBrian Dawkins Autographed Eagles F/S Alternate Speed Helmet- Beckett W Hologram$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsA.J. Brown Autographed Eagles F/S ALT 22 Speed Helmet-Beckett W Hologram *Green$10
8 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsDAndre Swift Autographed Eagles F/S Flash Speed Helmet-Beckett W Hologram*Green$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsEagles Brian Dawkins HOF 18 Signed Lunar Full Size Speed Proline Helmet BAS Wit$10
10 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsBrian Bosworth Signed Seattle Seahawks Lunar Speed Mini Helmet-Beckett W Holo$10
Jun 08Mynt AuctionsTony Dorsett Signed Dallas Cowboys Lunar F/S Speed Helmet w/HOF- Beckett W Holo$10