Sold2018Chanel Sleeveless Open-Knit Dress Size SWe guarantee the authenticity of this gorgeous Chanel Sleeveless Open-Knit Dress Size S (36) featuring a scoop neck, a rib knit waist band, striped pattern detailing and a gunmetal CC accent at waist.See Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Black Cashmere Sweater Dress Size 42Chanel Black Cashmere Sweater Dress Size: 42 Measurements: bust - 38", length from shoulder 36" Includes: Chanel hanger Black 100% cashmere long sleeve dress accented with 3 gold tone CC turnlocks onSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel - Fit Flare Dress - Blue Mesh CC Logo - US 8Chanel - Sleeveless Knit Fit and Flare Dress Color: Blue Size: Size tag removed - Fits like a US 8 Material: Composition tag removed ------------------------------------- Details: - mesh cutout detailSee Sold Price
Sold2017LANVIN PRINTED KNIT MAXI DRESS, 1970sSleeveless white A-line with whimsical polychrome floral landscape, empire bodice having navy blue strap and front tie. Boutique label. B-36, high W-28, H-38, L-58. (2-inch open seam at zipper) otherwSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Knit Cotton DressChanel Loose Knit Cotton Dress with half length sleeves, size 38, navy blue. Two front patch pockets with blue and silver CC buttons. Approximate Measurements:Shoulders: 15.5"Chest (underarm to underaSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL BOUTIQUE SWEATER AND MATCHING TOPChanel blue and green ribbed knit cotton short sleeve cardigan with sleeveless coordinating top; two front pockets and CC pearlescent buttons. From 1997 Spring collection. Size FR 46. Approx. flat/relSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Sleeveless Knit DressChanel Sleeveless Knit Dress. Serial number BB501. Eur. size: 38. Lined interior, front pockets and buttons with logo. Composition: 77% cotton, 23% nylon. 10% of the proceeds with be donated to the NeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nic +Zoe, Calvin Klein, Heidi Daus 3X Clothes, 3Plus size ladies luxury designer clothing. Calvin Klein metallic silver sleeveless knitted top. Nic +Zoe silver and navy sleeveless knit sweater Tank. Heidi Daus grey knit cape with faux fur trim, 88%See Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL SLEEVELESS KNIT MINI DRESS, FR 40C. 2010's. Condition: In very good used condition overall; showing very few signs of wear. Presented by Westport Auction in partnership with What Goes Around Comes Around, this lot is guaranteed to beSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navy Knit Dress- Cotton by Autumn CashmereSize XS navy sleeveless knit dress with backside zipper. Designer label Cotton by Autumn Cashmere Cotton with Lycra. 38 .5 in long., Knit Cotton Dress, Knit wear, ladies sleeveless dress, casual wear,See Sold Price
Sold2017Chanel Woven Navy & White Sleeveless DressChanel Woven Navy & White Sleeveless Dress - This lovely dress by Chanel has a sleeveless design, with an intricate woven striped pattern. The navy and white color makes this the perfect casual dressSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Chanel Knit SweatersTwo Chanel Knit Sweaters This lot includes two sweaters. THE FIRST Cream cashmere knit cardigan trimmed with navy, front button top patch pockets, ribbed cuffs and hemline, and front button closure. LSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Sweater with Matching SkirtChanel sleeveless navy and cream stripe sweater with matching Chanel navy satin skirt. Lot of (2). Size 40. Good condition. Provenance: Other estates.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Chanel Pink Tweed Sleeveless Dress, Size 36.A Chanel Pink Tweed Sleeveless Dress, Spring 2004, with a round neckline, decorative pleating at the front bodice, a gathered waist, a straight skirt with a back zip closure and a back button closure.See Sold Price
Sold2020VTG ESCADA SWEATER SET NAVY KNIT W/ YELLOW SZ 36VTG ESCADA SWEATER SET NAVY KNIT W/ YELLOW SZ 36 -OPALINE BUTTONS -SIZE 36See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE RESORTWEAR & EVENINGWEAR, 1930'S-1950'S(5) Pieces in total. Includes: 1930's sheer cut silk velvet sleeveless dress, approx. waist size 28"; 1930's navy knit beaded and fringed cape; (2) 1940's full-length Hawaiian floral dresses, approx.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Designer Couture Sleeveless Knit Tops M LOTChanel (French). Estate lot of three sleeveless women's knit tops. Includes: one navy blue, black, and white knit top, gray double C CHANEL at front center, labels removed by previous owner, good condSee Sold Price
Sold20191970's Wool Knit Dress & Sweater JacketA-line dress, short sleeves, zipper in back, contrasting knit on bodice, lined, approx. 36 bust, 31 waist, 42 long. Underarm seam repair needed on lining. Jacket has same contrasting knit fabric, 2 brSee Sold Price
Sold2018PIERRE CARDIN MAXI DRESS & COAT ENSEMBLE, c. 1972Both labled "Pierre Cardin, Paris, New York": 1 pale apricot wool knit long dress, sleeveless & w/ deep hem tabs, B 36", H 36", L 47", (dress has 4 small moth holes at right side) fair; 1 matching wovSee Sold Price
Sold2022FIVE MISSONI SWEATERS, ITALY, 1970-1980All w/ label "Missoni Made in Italy": 1 blue wool & mohair blend long sleeve top, c. 1970, unstretched B 36", W 23", L 24.5", (lg pull CB); 1 mohair & nylon blend cable knit sleeveless sweater vest, cSee Sold Price
Sold20192 pc Vintage 1960's Saks Fifth Ave, The Young Circleblue and white stripe zip front cardigan cotton knit, large collar sleeveless knit dress in white with drop waist and pleats, dress has staining from cardigan lining, approx. 36 bust, 35 waistSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Crochet Sweater and Blouse SetChanel Pastel Crochet knit Sweater and Blouse Set. Chanel buttons have interlocking CC. Blouse Measurements: Bust: 26", Waist: 26", Length: 28", Shoulders: 12". Sweater Measurements: Bust: 30", Waist:See Sold Price
Sold2023Dress Barn Woman Sweater DressShort sleeve Sweater dress, size 18/20 ladies plus size. Dress barn woman. Acrylic and polyester. Loose turtleneck collar, 36.5 in. L Sweater dress, fall winter knit dress, dress barn woman, plush sizSee Sold Price
Sold2022St John Knit Wool Rayon Sleeveless Dress, NWTDeep Navy blue and white knit springtime dress. Ladies Size 14. Never worn, New with original tag, retails for over $ 1,000. Signed designer label reads St John Collection- Made in Mexico by ST JOHN.See Sold Price