Sold2023Chanel Accessories GlovesChanel black "CC Logo" 72% Cashmere 28% Silk Gloves Made in Italy, LIKE NEW, GUARANTEED AUTHENTIC, TXSee Sold Price
SoldChanel Black Cashmere Pea Coat, 1998Chanel Black Cashmere Pea Coat, 1998 Double-breasted pea coat in black cashmere with notch collar, metal CC-logo button, two front pockets at hips, functional buttons at sleeves, and black silk charSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chanel Cashmere CoatDark brown Chanel coat, 100% cashmere. Chanel CC logo button closures with four flap pockets at front and Chanel chain link along interior bottom hem. Size medium; Bust 36", Waist 34", Shoulder 16", LSee Sold Price
Sold2024100% Silk Chanel/Escada/Echo Scarves100% Silk Chanel/Escada/ ScarvesLot of 3 Featuring (1) Vintage Chanel Gold Chains Silk Scarf CHANEL Silk Scarf Gold Chain CC logo . a Beautiful Brown and Gold Tone Colour Combination. Depicted the DesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Logo Silk ScarfDESCRIPTION: A Chanel silk scarf, depicting continuous interlocking "CC" logo in teal and black. Labeled. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS: L. 68" x W. 24" CONDITION: Great condition. SeeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel "CC" Silk ScarfDESCRIPTION: A Chanel "CC" Logo Silk Scarf, in 100% silk., features Double C logo with multi-color jeweled motifs. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: L. 36" x W. 35" CONDITION: Great condiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel French CC Logo Silk Scarf Kerchief SquareA vintage Chanel French silk scarf. Designed with a series of colorful interlocking Cs logos. Black border with white center background. Marked FRANCE.Dimensions: 41 X 41 X .10 in. Condition: GooSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chanel Silk ScarfDESCRIPTION: Vintage Chanel silk scarf, in beige ground with CC logo motifs. With print Chanel logo. Labeled. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: L: 68" x W: 26" CONDITION: Great condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL BLACK & POLYCHROME CC LOGO SILK SCARFChanel silk scarf, black ground with polychrome CC logo made up of various jewels, hand-rolled edges, marked Chanel in gold, retaining original care tag, scarf: approx 34"l, 34"w, 0.25lbs **ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHANEL, 2008 Autumn, Black and White CardiganCHANEL, Black and White Cashmere Cardigan with CC Logo Buttons, 2008 AutumnChanel, black and white cashmere and mohair knee length short-sleeve cardigan with Chanel logo square buttons, deep v-necklinSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chanel Brown Silk Velvet Loafers W/CC Logo DetailChanel Brown Silk Velvet Loafers W/Embroidered CC Logo Detail - These lovely and versitile loafers were made by Chanel. They are constructed of brown suede, and finished with an embroidered CC logo deSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Cashmere SweaterChanel cashmere long sleeve sweater with interlocking CC logo detail to collar, with “CHANEL” label and retail tags, marked size "42". Collar to hem 26.5”, across shoulders 16.5”, across chestSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL SILK SCARF WITH GEM STONE NECKLACE PRINTChanel silk scarf, black ground with tonal CC logos, printed border of gold chain necklaces set with polychrome gemstones, retaining care tag, measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 34"l, 34See Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL SILK SCARF WITH GEM STONE NECKLACE PRINTChanel silk scarf, black ground with tonal CC logos, printed border of gold chain necklaces set with polychrome gemstones, lacking care tag, slight spotting to center, measurements for shipping purposSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel CC Logo Jacquard Silk Shirt, ca. 1970sChanel Creations Navy Blue CC Logo Jacquard Silk Shirt, ca. 1970s.See Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL RED & MULTI-COLOR CC LOGO SILK SQUARE SCARFChanel silk square scarf, red with large interlocking CC logo made of polychrome images of jewelry, accompanied by certificate of authenticity, approx 34"w, 34"l, 0.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) Chanel Black Silk Blazer & Pants Suit 94'DESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Chanel black silk blazer and pants suit. Gold CC logo button closure, Double front pockets, silk lined interior. Original hand inscribed label and garment tag. Color: Black Size: 4See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Chanel Silk ScarvesTwo Chanel Silk Scarves This lot includes two scarves. THE FIRST Light blue silk chiffon scarf with white floral and CC logo print. Approximate Measurements: Length: 33" Width: 34" THE SECOND Black siSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) Vintage Designer Chanel Silk Scarves GroupingDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Vintage Designer Chanel Silk Scarves Grouping. Includes: one (1) vintage Chanel scarf with navy blue ground, white rim, and gold tone CC logo buttons motifs; and one (1) vintage ChSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Silk Burgundy ScarfDESCRIPTION: A Chanel Silk scarf features in a burgundy red base color, decorated with a series of jewels and pearls, further accented with double "CC" logo. Has labeled attached red Chanel France "MaSee Sold Price
SoldCHANEL: SILK BLOUSE 1990'sCHANEL: SILK BLOUSE 1990's • Cream Silk Long Sleeve Blouse • Simulated Mother-of-Pearl CC Logo Button Closure • Cuff Link Style Button Closure at Bell Sleeve Cuff • Marked sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL RUE CAMBON 31 CC Silk Shawl/ Scarf, PARISOversized Black and white CHANEL silk Shawl/scarf. Hand rolled edges, garment reads COCO CHANEL PARIS RUE COMBON 31 written in a circle surrounding interlocking CC logo. Measures 50 x 60 in. Needs cleSee Sold Price
SoldCHANEL: SILK LOGO BLOUSECHANEL: SILK LOGO BLOUSE • Marked Size 36 • Yellow Silk • Long Sleeve Button Up • Gold Tone Interlocking CC Button Detail • Interlocking CC Logo Patch Pockets Footnotes:See Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL SILK SCARF JEWELRY PRINT, PINK & GOLDChanel silk scarf, light pink ground, with print of gold-tone CC logo jewelry bordered by pearls, retaining care tag, measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 38"l, 38"w, 0.25lbs *Provenance:See Sold Price