Sold2017Antique Victorian Chased Sterling Silver BraceletAntique 19th C Victorian Chased Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Safety Chain. Hand chased design. Measures 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Sterling Silver Chased Bangle BraceletAntique 19th C Sterling Silver Chased Bangle Bracelet. Hallmarked for Birmingham, England. Date letter W for 1871. Safety chain. Measures 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Sterling Silver Chased Bangle BraceletAntique Sterling Silver Chased Bangle Bracelet. Measures 2.5 inches across the interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletVintage Sterling Silver Chased Ball Cuff Bangle Bracelet, marked "STERLING" inside. 1.0" W x 6.25" inner circumference; weight: 1.91 ozt. Keywords: Jewelry, Statement bracelet, ModernistSee Sold Price
Sold2023M.P.O. Taxco Mexican Silver Bypass Bangle BraceletVintage M.P.O. Taxco Mexican sterling silver bypass chased hinged bangle bracelet, marked: "STERLING / TAXCO / MEXICO / 925 / MPO." Bangle: 4.875" W at widest section with 6.75" L inner circumference.See Sold Price
Sold2021M.P.O. Taxco Mexican Silver Bypass Bangle BraceletVintage M.P.O. Taxco Mexican sterling silver bypass chased hinged bangle bracelet, marked: "STERLING / TAXCO / MEXICO / 925 / MPO." Bangle: 4.875" W at widest section with 6.75" L inner circumference.See Sold Price
Sold2018Three Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsThree Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets. Hallmarked. Thin chased bracelet measures 2.5 inches across the opening. Total weight approximately 115 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver 925 Bangle Bracelet 5pc ESTATE LOTIncludes a total of 5 sterling ladies round bangle bracelets. Of which 2 are modeled with raised relief floral decorations and design patterns. 1 features a chased leaf pattern. 1 with a wired like apSee Sold Price
Sold2018Estate Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle BraceletEstate Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet. Hallmarked. Safety chain. Has chased pattern. Measures just over 2 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique 19th C Victorian Sterling Silver BraceletAntique 19th C Victorian Sterling Silver Bracelet. Hinged bangle bracelet with chased scrollwork. English hallmarks, date letter G. Measures 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2024English Antique Sterling Silver and 14K Rose Gold Floral Hinge BangleEnglish Antique sterling silver and 14K rose gold floral hinged bangle bracelet,hand-chased detailing and applied rose gold flower motifs, safetychain, marked circumference 7 in. total weight: 32.9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3) Sterling Silver Bracelets(3) Sterling Silver Bracelets, lot c/o; (1) 18mm bangle, chased foliate design, (1) 8.5" elongated link bracelet square clasp, (1) 7.5" flower link bracelet, Total weight: 1.6 TO.See Sold Price
Sold2015Stingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle braceletStingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle bracelet centering a patinated sterling silver applique, set with black and white single cut diamonds weighing in total approximately 1.39 cts., mounted inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTurquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. 9.56 oz t. 5.75" length.See Sold Price
Sold2019Kalo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Lot of 8METAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelets opening measures approx. 62-69 x 55-60mm. Bracelets width from 3.5 to 6.5mm. MARKED: Hand Wrought Kalo Sterling 19,9 RRB. WEIGHT: 206.8 grams.GemstonesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletAuthentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Inner: 2.1 x 1.6 inch 1.1 Inch wide 5.3 mm depth Sterling silver 39.8 Free Insured shipping. All Items come with a Free White ribbon gift box. ..See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Hermes Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletIn Original Box and Bag, Iconic H Motif 57.05 DWT 2 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 51GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE Georg Jensen sterling silver bangle Inside Measures 2.62" wide in diameter Bangle measure 3.3mm thick Will fit a 7.25" wrist Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet No. 501METAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 6.75" wrist and is 13.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Georg Jensen 925 Demark 501. WEIGHT: 47 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletModernist sterling silver bangle bracelet, outside diameter 4.75", inside diameter 2.5", inside circumference 8", 1.5" thick. Weight - 289g. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examineSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. 18k Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletGuaranteed Authentic Vintage two tone Tiffany & Co. bangle bracelet. Features a sterling band with hook and loop closure with solid 18k yellow gold embellishments. Measures 7 1/2". Marked 925 18k TiffSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ralph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletRalph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. Marked: Ralph Lauren Sterling. Size: 3 1/2 in. x 1/2 in. ; weight: 2.04 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETA vintage sterling silver hinged bangle bracelet with 18K yellow gold details by David Yurman. Twisted cord design. Hallmarks DY, Sterling, 18K are on the backside. Weight: 48 grams. David Yurman Inc.See Sold Price
Sold2024Etruscan Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletEtruscan sterling silver hinged bracelet, studded border, marked, circa 1890 length 6.75 in total weight: 42.3 grams Provenance: Property from the estate of life-long antique jewelry collector and pSee Sold Price
3 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseB Ltd Birmingham England Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet Floral Design buckle 8"$155