Sold2023Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling 2-Tine Butter PickTiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver 2-Tine Butter Pick. Measures approx. - 5 3/4" long. Weight approx. - 0.83 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2016Beekman by Tiffany & Co Sterling Horseradish ScoopDomestic: Free Shipping Item: Beekman by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Custom-made Horseradish Scoop Size: 5.75 inches Not monogrammed Excellent condition Tiffany & Co's Silver Studio was the first AmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Assorted Sterling Silver LotComprising 5 butter picks, a Grorham Buttercup soup spoon and a Tiffany and Co. cheese knife in English King pattern.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr. Tiffany & Co. sterling silver palm tree-formPr. Tiffany & Co. sterling silver palm tree-form candle holders. Marked, "Made in Italy / Sterling / Tiffany & Co.", total weight: approximately 77.5 ozt. 13"H,See Sold Price
Sold2018Custom Tiffany & Co. sterling silver vaseTiffany & Co. sterling silver serpent vase, the double handled baluster form trophy ornamented with sineous chased rocaille work, the vessel partially consumed by a hungry coiled python, whose erect nSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Audubon Flatware Service.Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Audubon Flatware Service. Decorated with birds and flowers in Tiffany's fully-realized Japanesque manner. Comprising twelve dinner knives, twelve butter spreaders, twelveSee Sold Price
Sold202489pc Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver "Auduban" SetVintage Rare 89 Piece Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver "Auduban" Pattern Flatware Set Including; 12 Dinner Knives, 12 Dinner Spoons, 12 Large Dinner Forks, 12 Lunch Forks, 24 Dessert Spoons, 12 Butter KniSee Sold Price
Sold202372-Pc. Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set72 piece Tiffany & Co. sterling silver flatware set, complete set for 12 with 6 pieces per place setting, in the "Century Pattern" circa 1970s, no monograms. Includes dinner forks [7 5/8" L], salad foSee Sold Price
Sold202360 Piece Tiffany & Co.Sterling Silver Flatware 'English King' Pattern60 pieces of Tiffany & Co. 'English King' sterling silver flatware, complete service for 8: including salad forks, demi-tas spoons, dinner spoons, dinner forks, tea spoons, dinner knives, butter spreaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Picture FrameThis stylish Tiffany & Co. picture frame is in good vintage condition with some patina according to age. Made in Spain. Marked and guarateed to be original Tiffany. Measures approx. 4" long x 4" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY AUDUBON STERLING FLATWARE SERVICE 106 PCS.Large Tiffany & Co. sterling silver flatware service Audubon pattern finely decorated with birds leaves flowers and branches. No Monograms. 106 pieces consisting of:6 Dinner knives 10.5 in 6 LuncheonSee Sold Price
2024TIFFANY - RARE LARGE SILVER PITCHER, 1900xBest Investment with Lifetime Warranty !! TIFFANY - RARE LARGE ANTIQUE SILVER PITCHER, 1900x This is an antique early 20th-century sterling silver pitcher made by Tiffany & Co., featuring a footed rouSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Shell & Thread Flatware SetA complete Tiffany & Co sterling silver Shell & Thread flatware service for 12. Including 12 dinner forks, 12 salad forks, 12 soup spoons, 24 teaspoons, 12 butter spreaders, 12 knives, serving fork &See Sold Price
Sold202379 PC TIFFANY & CO. ENGLISH KING STERLING FLATWARETiffany & Co. sterling silver English King pattern flatware set with (79) pieces including (13) forks, (13) soup spoons, (13) knives, (11) teaspoons, (12) butter spreaders, (12) salad forks, (2) largeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Bamboo Sterling Silver Flatware & Serving PiecesTiffany & Co. Bamboo Sterling Silver Flatware & Serving PiecesServing pieces include carving set, ladle, and server. Total weighable silver: 68.3 ozt. (7) knives: 9 1/4 in. (4) knives: 5 1/4 in. (4) sSee Sold Price
Sold2021(20) Pcs. Tiffany & Co. Olympian sterling silver(20) Pcs. Tiffany & Co. Olympian sterling silver serving pieces, including: (1) large ice cream slice, monogrammed, date letter M, 11.5"L; (1) fish knife, monogrammed, date letter M, 8.75"L; (1) horsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver CufflinksMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Cufflink top - 19mm x 5.2mm. MARKED: T & Co 925 Italy. WEIGHT: 8.8 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and coloSee Sold Price
Sold2022216 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Faneuil" Sterling Flatware Set216 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Faneuil" Sterling Silver Flatware Set. Service for 12, this set contains 12 forks - 7 5/8", 12 luncheon forks, 12 salad forks, 12 pastry forks, 12 pierced forks, 12 dessert forkSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Provenance S/S Vermeil Flatware Svc.A Tiffany & Co. "Provenance" pattern sterling silver vermeil flatware service for 12, including: 5 serving pieces; 12 salad forks; 18 dinner forks; 12 bouillon spoons; 12 fish knives; 6 fish knives wiSee Sold Price
Sold20231909 Tiffany & Co Silver Commemorative TokenTiffany & Co 1909 Commemorative Sterling Silver Token, "Al Heroe De La Paz, El Estado De Chihuahua". Signed Tiffany & Co. Stamped Sterling Silver. Measures 2-3/4" diam. Approx. weight: 5.06 troy ounceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. "HAMPTON" Pattern Sterling Silver Flatware 84pcsTiffany & Co. "HAMPTON" Pattern Sterling Silver Flatware 84pcs14 Teaspoons (6")10 Tablespoons (8 1/2")1 Soup Spoons (6 7/8")6 Iced Tea Spoons (7 5/8")1 Serving Spoon (8 3/4")1 Serving Fork (8 5/8")1 PSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co. "Olympian" Pattern Sterling SilverFlatware service for twelve, some pieces monogrammed "T", some monogrammed "D", service comprising 12 dinner knives, 12 dinner forks, 12 flat handled butter servers, 12 bouillon spoons, 12 ice cream fSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Palmette sterling flatwareTiffany & Co. Palmette pattern sterling silver flatware including 14 dinner forks, 14 dinner knives with stainless blades, 14 tablespoons, 14 dessert forks, 14 teaspoons, 14 butter spreaders, servingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Walking Stick Sterling Bear HandleTiffany & Co. walking stick with sterling bear handle marked 925. Measures 34.5"L x 4"L handle. Condition report: some splits in the wood near the top, please see photos. Contact AAG for more detailedSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsPalmette by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Butter Pick Twisted 5 3/4" Custom$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsMarquise by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Butter Pick Twisted 5 3/4" Custom$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsColonial by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Butter Pick Twisted 5 3/4" Custom$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsProvence by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Butter Pick 5 3/4" Twisted Custom$10
14 hrs LeftBidhausClinton by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Horseradish Scoop Custom Made 5 3/4"$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsClinton by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Grapefruit Spoon Fluted Custom 5 3/4"$10
446 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsWellington by Durgin Sterling Silver Butter Pick Twisted 5 3/4" Custom Made$10
61 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsPrince Eugene by Alvin Sterling Silver Butter Pick Twisted 5 3/4" Custom Made$10
16 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsSpanish Lace by Wallace Sterling Silver Butter Pick Twisted 5 3/4" Custom Made$10
24 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsChantilly by Gorham Sterling Silver Butter Pick Twisted 5 3/4" Custom Made$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsBrandon by International Sterling Silver Butter Pick Twisted 5 3/4" Custom Made$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsWindsor Rose by Watson Sterling Silver Butter Pick Twisted 5 3/4" Custom Made$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsShamrock V by Gorham Sterling Silver Butter Pick Twisted 5 3/4" Custom Made$10