Sold2020Dario Caselli - Eggs in Nest with BooksLot 170 Dario Caselli Italian (20th Century) Eggs in Nest with Books oil on canvas (unstretched) signed lower right 16 3/4 x 20 3/4 inches Provenance: From the collection of a fourth-generation New YSee Sold Price
Sold2020Dario Caselli - Candle with GarlicLot 169 Dario Caselli Italian (20th Century) Candle with Garlic oil on canvas (unstretched) signed lower right 17 x 21 inches Provenance: From the collection of a fourth-generation New York art galleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dario Caselli - Books with VaseDario Caselli (Italian, 20th C) Books with Vase, still life, oil on canvas. Signed lower left. (HEAR10)(EL) Dimensions: 19.5 x 27.5" unstretched Property from a Manhattan fifth generation gallerySee Sold Price
Sold2017Lawrence W. Oliverson (20/21 Century) American. Color"Forest" Color photograph, signed "Lawrence W. Oliverson" on the mat lower right. Size is 9"x13" MattedSee Sold Price
2021Daniel Bodner (20/21 century Active Lives in New York )American eagle abstract acrylic gouache signed and dated lower left Daniel Bodner 1985. Contemporary modern art. Exhibition 1994 Librije Museum of Contemporary Art Zwolle Netherlands1992 Galerie OverSee Sold Price
Sold2022Frank Sinatra And Debbie Reynolds 2021 Pop Century PropFrank Sinatra And Debbie Reynolds 2021 Pop Century PropSee Sold Price
Sold2022Greg Hart Valentine 2021 Pop Century Metal Dual Auto Crystals Blue #DA08 #/20Greg Hart Valentine 2021 Pop Century Metal Dual Auto Crystals Blue #DA08 #/20See Sold Price
Sold2022Debbie Reynolds Frank Sinatra 2021 Pop Century Metal Wardrobe Relic #/65Debbie Reynolds Frank Sinatra 2021 Pop Century Metal Wardrobe Relic #/65See Sold Price
Sold20222021 POP CENTURY 1/1 PRODUCTION PROOF THE SOPRONOSSOPRANOS DUAL 1/1 SLABBED PROOF CARDSee Sold Price
Sold20222021 POP CENTURY 1/1 PRODUCTION PROOF ORLANDO BLOOMORLANDO BLOOM SILVER CRYSTALS 1/1See Sold Price
Sold20222021 POP CENTURY 1/1 PRODUCTION PROOF KELLY CARLSONCLEAR KELLY CARLSON 1/1 PRE-PRODUCTION PROOFSee Sold Price
Sold20222021 POP CENTURY 1/1 PRODUCTION PROOF DAVID KOECHNERDAVID KOECHNER PRISMATIC RED WHITE AND BLUE 1/1See Sold Price
Sold20222021 POP CENTURY 1/1 PRODUCTION PROOF JOAN COLLINSJOAN COLLINS PRISMATIC RWB 1/1 PROOFSee Sold Price
Sold20222021 POP CENTURY 1/1 PRODUCTION PROOF COLTON UNDERWOODCRYSTAL PINK COLTON UMDERWOOD 1/1See Sold Price
Sold20222021 POP CENTURY 1/1 PRODUCTION PROOF EDWIN MCCAINEDWIN MCAIN RED WHITE BLUE CLEAR 1/1See Sold Price
Sold20222021 POP CENTURY 1/1 PRODUCTION PROOF PETE WEBERPETE WEBER PRISMATIC SILVER 1/1See Sold Price
Sold20222021 POP CENTURY 1/1 PRODUCTION PROOF EDWIN MCCAINDEBBIE GIBSON CLEAR 1/1 PROOFSee Sold Price
Sold20222021 POP CENTURY 1/1 PRODUCTION PROOF KEVIN CONNOLLYCLEAR PINK 1/1 PRE-PRODUCTION PRROFSee Sold Price
Sold20222021 POP CENTURY 1/1 PRODUCTION PROOF RONERT ONEILLROBERT ONEALL PRISMATIC BLACK 1/1 SLABBED PROOFSee Sold Price
Sold20222021 POP CENTURY 1/1 PRODUCTION PROOF SHARNA BURGESSSHARNA BURGESS CRYSTAL PURPLE 1/1See Sold Price
Sold2022ANDRES VALERIO (1934 – 2021) Cuban, 20th Century, Untitled, 1982, Oil on artist board,ANDRES VALERIO (1934 – 2021) Cuban, 20th Century, Untitled, 1982, Oil on artist board, Signed lower right -Valerio H. 9 x W. 7See Sold Price
Sold2023AUSTIN DEUEL (BORN 1939) GOUACHE ON PAPERAustin Deuel (1939-2021) Late 20th Century The untitled landscape with Native American on horseback is signed lower right front. Sight size measures 10.25 x 14.75 with a framed size of 19.75 x 24 inchSee Sold Price
6 days LeftJasper52Douglas Allen Impressionist Oil Painting - Tranquil Sunset Over Town 20TH CENTURY$550