Sold2022Doriana e (Roma, 1955) Massimiliano Fuksas (Roma, 1944) «ROY» LOW TABLE, METALDoriana e (Roma, 1955) Massimiliano Fuksas (Roma, 1944) «ROY» LOW TABLE, METAL AND GLASS TAVOLINO MODELLO ROY in metallo e vetro Produzione FIAM, Italia, 2000 circa alt. cm 37 diam. cm 120 BibliSee Sold Price
Sold2023DORIANA & MASSIMILIANO FUKSAS FOR ALESSI VASEDoriana & Massimiliano Fuksas for Alessi stainless steel model "E-Li-Li" vase. Contemporary, dated 2005 and signed underneath. Dimensions: H 12.25" x W 10" x D 3.75" Condition: Small ding bottom edge.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mimmo Paladino (Paduli, 1948 - ) - Settimana Ottomana VI, 1986Olio, guache e collage su tela, cm. 166x106. Sul verso: firma e data; etichetta The Greenberg Gallery, St. Louis; etichetta Vrej Baghoomian, Inc., New York; etichetta Galbman Ring Gallery, Los AngelesSee Sold Price
Sold2022MIMMO PALADINO (1948-) Senza titolo (CarrozzaMIMMO PALADINO (1948-) Senza titolo (Carrozza con cavallo) 1990 bronzo cm 33x35x16 esemplare 4/5 firmato, datato e numerato sul lato sinistro autentica dell'artista su foto a cura dello Studio d'ArteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mimmo Paladino (Paduli, 1948) - il fedele cane Ugo, 2003Pennarello su cartoncino, cm. 10x15. Firma e data in basso, titolo in alto. Bibliografia: 2006, i 10x15 di Gianfranco Pancani, Una collezione particolare di arte italiana del Novecento, C. Caneva, EdiSee Sold Price
Sold2024MIMMO PALADINO 1948 Introibo Ad Altare Dei (B) 1983 - MIMMO PALADINO 1948 Introibo Ad Altare DeiLinoleumgrafia a 6 colori, ed. 8/65 97,00 x 135,00 cm Firmata e numerata al recto in basso. Opera visionata solo in cornice. - 6-color linoleumgraphy, ed. 8/65 38.19 x 53.15 in. Signed and numbered loSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paladino Mimmo, ComediensFirmato, intitolato e datato al retro, Etichetta al retro della Galleria Rizziero Arte, Pescara, Tecnica mista su tela, W. 46 - H. 55 Cm, Opera accompagnata da certificato di autenticità a cura delSee Sold Price
Sold2019Elvis Presley's Diamond, Onyx & 14K "E" NecklaceElvis Presley's Diamond, Onyx & 14K Yellow Gold "E" Pendant Given by Las Vegas International Hotel/Casino on 26" Chain From the Estate of Dr. Elias Ghanem W/(2) LOAs - This solid 14K yellow gold "E" pSee Sold Price
Sold2022MIMMO PALADINO (Né en 1948) Sans titre1990MIMMO PALADINO (Né en 1948) Sans titre 1990 signé et daté 1990 au revers acrylique, collage et techniques mixtes sur carton, dans un cadre peint de style du XVIe siècle signed andSee Sold Price
Sold2024MIMMO PALADINO PhilosopherDisplay cabinet-bookcase for Cleto Munari, Italy.PALADINO MIMMO (n. 1948) PhilosopherDisplay cabinet-bookcase for Cleto Munari, Italy. 2015. Etched and printed monolithic crystal and aluminium sculpture.. . Limited edition of 99 copies, of which 5 wSee Sold Price
Sold2016MIMMO PALADINOCassettone mod. Battaglia di San Romano, Cleto Munari 2010. Legno laccato, metallo verniciatoFirma dell'artista, prodotto in 99 esemplari cm 200x120x50 altezza del piano cm 106 www.cletomunari.com A CSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mimmo Paladino (Paduli 1948)Volti, 1993 pastelli cerosi su carta, cm 50 x 39,7_x000B_Firmato in basso al centro: Mimmo Paladino 1993_x000B_Al retro una dedica ad personam_x000B__x000B_Faces, 1993_x000B_Wax pastels, 50 x 39,7_x00See Sold Price
Sold2022FRED LEIGHTON, DIAMOND NÉGLIGÉE NECKLACEFRED LEIGHTON, DIAMOND NÉGLIGÉE NECKLACE Containing one hexagonal step cut diamond, one octagonal mixed cut diamond, two pear shaped diamonds, two triangular cut diamonds, 58 bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mimmo Domenico Paladino, Italy (b. 1948), Portrait Head and Images, 1999, watercolor and collage onMimmo Domenico PaladinoItaly, (b. 1948)Portrait Head and Images, 1999watercolor and collage on wove papersigned and dated lower right, with ink inscriptions verso, in a carved gilt wood frame.13 1/2 xSee Sold Price
Sold202218k Diamonds by the Yard Necklace14.00 Ct Diamonds by the Yard Necklace E-F Color VVS-VS Clarity 52 Inches Long 18K White Gold Gold Weight: 40.00 gm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Diamond, Pearl and 18K NecklaceVintage Victorian Design Round Brilliant Cut Diamond, Large South Sea Baroque Pearl and 18 Karat White Gold Necklace. Diamonds E-F color, VS-SI clarity. Pearls with good polish and luster, minor naturSee Sold Price
Sold2021Diamond and 18K NecklaceChopard style Approx. 10.0-12.0 Carat TW Pear Shape, Round Brilliant and Baguette Cut Diamond and 18 Karat White Gold Heart Fringe Necklace. Diamonds E-F color, VS1-VS2 clarity. Measures 18" L. ApproxSee Sold Price
Sold2020Diamond and 18K Bib NecklaceApprox. 6.50 Carat TW Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Five Strand Bib Necklace. Diamonds E-F color, VS-SI clarity. Measures 14-1/2" L, 1-1/8" W (at clasp). Approx. weight: 107.7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Stefan Hefner 18k Pearl 8TCW VVS-VS Diamond NecklaceStefan Hefner Pearl and approx 8Ct TCW of VVS-VS E_F Diamonds necklace made in 18k white gold. The weight of the necklace is 66g and size is 13ï¾”. Hallmarked by Stefan HefnerSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Italian Large and Heavy 14 Karat Yellow Gold,Vintage Italian Large and Heavy 14 Karat Yellow Gold, Pave Set Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and Black Onyx Pendant Necklace. Diamonds E-F color, VS clarity. Signed 585 14 and Maker's Mark, appears to bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Diamond and 18K NecklaceVery Fine Italian Retro Approx. 4.25-4.50 Carat TW Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Thick and Wide Link Necklace. Diamonds D-E-F color, VVS-VS1 clarity. Stamped 750 to clasp. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1970s French Yellow Gold and Dimond Necklace and Earrings SetTitle: Vintage 1970s French Yellow Gold and Dimond Necklace and Earrings Set Description: Product details: 18K yellow gold. The necklace is 1.10ct round brilliant cut diamond E-F/ VVS1; the necklace iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Agarwood Beads Ceremonial NecklaceAgarwood Beads Ceremonial Necklace Diam.1.2cm.Diam.2.3 cm. E-catalog is free for downloading the via the link: https://issuu.com/aldensauction/docs/aldens-sep-e-catalog For the High-resolution imagesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Sonora Gold Butterfly Pendant By E.K. With A 925 Necklace.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Sonora Gold Butterfly Pendant By E.K. With A 925 Necklace. Necklace length: 18.00"See Sold Price
4 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(4) NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI SILVER & TURQUOISE PETIT POINT & NEEDLEPOINT JEWLERY$90(2 bids)
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsTiffany & Co. Platinum 2ctw Fine Diamond Large Cross Necklace 18 inch w/ Box$1,300(4 bids)
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsLarge Size Tiffany Co Diamond Key Pendant Necklace Platinum Key Chain$80(2 bids)
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsElegant Designer Tiffany & Co Platinum 1.4ctw Diamond Heart Droplet Pendant 16 Inch Necklace$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsDiamond Pendant Lab grown Diamond Pendant Diamond Necklace Lab grown diamond Necklace Fashion$5
4 days LeftBidhausDiamond Pendant Lab grown Diamond Pendant Diamond Necklace Lab grown diamond Necklace Fashion$10
4 days LeftBidhausDiamond Pendant Lab grown Diamond Pendant Diamond Necklace Lab grown diamond Necklace Fashion$10
Jun 11BidhausDiamond Pendant Lab grown Diamond Pendant Diamond Necklace Lab grown diamond Necklace Fashion$10