Sold2024ANTICO PAIO DI ORECCHINI PENDENTI IN ORO GIALLO 18 KT - PAIR OF ANTIQUE 18K YELLOW GOLD PENDENTANTICO PAIO DI ORECCHINI PENDENTI IN ORO GIALLO 18 KT con parte superiore rotonda che trattiene una cascata di pendenti ovali. Chiusura non coeva. Lievi difetti. Circa 1850. Gr 5,30 - cm 5,50 x 1,80 -See Sold Price
Sold2016Orecchini pendenti in oro giallo 18 ctcon gocce e spole di corallo mediterraneo sfaccettato Notes: Lunghezza cm. 6. Chiusura perno e monachina. Gr. 918 kt yellow gold pendant earrings with Mediterranean coral drops. 6 cm long. 9 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2015Spilla in oro giallo 18 ct in stile rinascimentalecon microperle e turchese naturale. Cm. 8. Gr. 16 Renaissance style Brooch in 18k yellow gold, with micro-pearls and natural turquoise Cm. 8. Gr. 16See Sold Price
Sold2016Orecchini pendentiin oro giallo 18 ct Notes: con due smeraldi taglio smeraldo cts. 8.00 circa e diamanti di contorno taglio vecchio cts. 4.00 circa, chiusura a monachine con sicura. Gr. 11.40A pair of 18 kt yellow goldSee Sold Price
Sold202218k two tone gold bangleBRACCIALE RIGIDO IN ORO BICOLORE 18 KT a larga fascia scalare con parte superiore a decoro alternato in oro rosa e bianco. Leggeri difetti. Circa 1950. Gr 36,00 - cm 3,00 diam. cm 5,8018K TWO TONE GOLSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two 18kt. Gemstone Necklacesgemstones including: freshwater pearls, peridot, sapphire, emerald, clasps stamped "750" and "18k", yellow gold, drops 3/4 and 1 in., 16 and 16-1/4 in. lg., 18.5 grams - Provenance: Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two 18kt. Gemstone Necklacesround rose quartz beads approx. 16.75mm each, clasp stamped "18k", yellow gold, 18 in. lg., 111.0 grams; freshwater pearls, rose quartz beads ranging from approx. 14.5 x 11 to 24.5 x 11.5mm each, clasSee Sold Price
Sold2018White cream hued cultured pearl graduated necklace withWhite cream hued cultured pearl graduated necklace with yellow gold clasp, g 21.18, length cm 51.50 circa.Collana a scalare di perle coltivate bianco/crema e chiusura in oro giallo, g 21,18, lungh. cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mario Buccellatibracciale rigido in oro giallo 18 ct Notes: inciso e sbalzato, motivo a ringhiera. Gr. 53A 18kt yellow gold engraved bangle by Mario Buccellati . 53 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2021An 18k. yellow gold link necklaceGargantilla de eslabones. En oro de 18 k. Con cierre de mosquetón. 45,03 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2015Bulgari, bracciale in oro giallo 18 ctmontatura semirigida con motivi di triangoli contrapposti incastonati con ematiti a boule e pavé di brillanti. Gr. 78 Bulgari, yellow gold bangle with brilliant-cut diamonds. Gr. 78See Sold Price
Sold2017Due collanein oro una con pendente a croce con gemma incolore sintetica Peso gr 46 lungh cm 45 Notes: Two gold necklacesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Yellow gold corkscrew double brooch accented with twoYellow gold corkscrew double brooch accented with two grey hued pearl, g 28.30.Doppia broche a torciglione in oro giallo, rifinite con due perle a sfumatura grigia, g 28,30.See Sold Price
Sold2015Parure composta da collana, anello e orecchinigrandi boule di antico corallo salmone (mm. 19), elementi in giada su oro giallo 18 ct, piccoli brillanti. Gr. 217 totali A yellow gold parure composed by necklace, ring and earrings in coral and jadeSee Sold Price
Sold2015Anello in oro giallo 18 ctcon elemento centrale in argento impreziosito da diamanti taglio rosa e smalto blu. Misura 15. Gr. 14 Yellow gold ring with central silver element decorated with blu enamel and rose-cut diamonds. SizeSee Sold Price
Sold202118kt. Gemstone Necklace and Earringsnecklace, peridot beads, trillion shaped malachite druzy approx. 25 x 18.5mm, teardrop shaped emerald briolette, stamped and tested "18K", yellow gold, center two stone drop approx. 1-3/4 x 1-1/16 in.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lotto composto da tre anelli in oro giallo, bianco eLotto composto da tre anelli in oro giallo, bianco e argento con rubini e diamanti, complessivi g.10,60, fedina misura 17/57, i due anelli misura 15/55 Lot comprising three yellow/white gold and silveSee Sold Price
Sold2021two pairs of gold, enamel and gem-set earringsDUE PAIA DI ORECCHINI IN ORO, SMALTO E GEMME un paio pendente in oro bicolore e smalto firmato Nouvelle Bague e uno a clip in oro giallo con perla mabe. Gr 44,50 - Pendente / pendent cm 4,00 x 1,20; CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Convertible 18kt Yellow Gold Designer Necklace With Two Extra links from Fred Of Paris - With a BlacThe chain measures approx. 16“ in length with an optional 2.4’“ x 2.14” pendant / brooch, adorned with brilliant round cut diamonds (G-VS2 approx. 35.72ct tdw) and antique cusSee Sold Price
Sold2019Henry Dunay 18Kt Yellow Gold ChokerHenry Dunay 18 Kt yellow gold necklace / choker. Stamped 'Dunay 18k B9214'. Total weight 91.8 DWT, inside circumference about 13". Matching earrings in the following lot. Condition report: good conditSee Sold Price
Sold2016Anello in oro bianco e oro giallo 18 ct con al centro(origine: Colombia) contornato da due diamanti taglio a scudo Notes: cts. 4.80 totali circa (colore F, purezza SI). Misura 14. Gr. 11.02. Con certificato gemmologico IGN n. 14426 del 06/02/2012.A 18ktSee Sold Price
Sold2017Collana con ametiste, quarzi citrini sfaccettati eCollana con ametiste, quarzi citrini sfaccettati e distanziatori in oro, g.163,30 lungh. cm 107+6 circa (difetti) Faceted amethyst and citrine bead necklace with yellow gold spacers, g.163,30 length cSee Sold Price
Sold2015Collana composta da 55 sfere in corallo cerasuolodigradanti, da mm. 21 a mm 12. Chiusura in oro giallo 18 ct con cammeo inciso su corallo mediterraneo. Gr. 220 lordi Orange “cerasuolo” coral necklace with carved cameo on gold clasp. Gr. 220See Sold Price
Sold2023David Webb Gold and Enamel Coin NecklaceDavid Webb 18 kt. Yellow Gold and Enamel Coin Necklace, signed "Webb" and "PLAST.18k", polished gold links supporting 5 gold coins within black enamel frames, the largest also bordered by bands of smaSee Sold Price