Sold2020Issmayer, Distler u.a., 4 Penny Toy FahrzeugeIssmayer, Distler a.o., 4 Penny Toy Vehicles, Germany pw, tin, paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2017Distler u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge + BahnDistler u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge + Bahn, W.-Germany + Germany VK, 9-37 cm, Blech, LM, gemischter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2015Distler u.a., 2 Kleine LimousinenDistler a.o., 2 Little Sedan Cars, Germany pw, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 3See Sold Price
Sold2024Distler u.a., 4 Penny Toy LimousinenDistler a.o., 4 Penny Toy sedan cars, Germany pw, 8-9 cm, paint d., C 3See Sold Price
Sold2017Distler u.a., 3 FahrzeugeDistler u.a., 3 Fahrzeuge, 6,5-10,5 cm, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Distler u.a., Jaguar, Kafer + ChevroletDistler a.o., Jaguar, Kafer + Chevrolet, W.-Germany + Japan, tin, defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Arnold, Distler u.a., Konvolut BlechspielzeugArnold, Distler u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug, teilw. Maengel, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gely, Distler u.a., 3 Garagen, Jaguar + Tucher & WalterGely, Distler u.a., 3 Garagen, Jaguar + Tucher & Walter Baloon, 1 wing broken off, US Z. Germany, tin, box C 2, part. paint d. + rust d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco, Praemeta u.a., 30 SchluesselSchuco, Praemeta a.o., 30 Keys, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Distler u.a., 2x Betriebsanleitung Distler Porsche + 2Distler, 2 Instructions Distler Porsche + 2 Books, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold201910 pieces tender, different manufacturers, BING,10 pieces tender, different manufacturers, BING, DISTLER, and others, used-good German Description 10 Teile Tender, untersch. Hersteller, BING, DISTLER, u.a., bespielt-gutSee Sold Price
Sold2018Distler, Kellermann u.a., 4 FahrzeugeDistler, Kellermann a.o., 4 Vehicles, W.-Germany, tin, cw + friction ok, paint d., box C 2-, C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2019Distler, Gama u.a., Truck, Liliput Auto, HelikopterDistler, Gama a.o., Truck, Liliput Car, Helicopter a.o., US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., mostly good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Diverse Ersatzteile fuer Autos u.a.Schuco, Several Spare Parts for Cars a.o., C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Praemeta, Schuco u.a., Konvolut Anleitungen + ProspektePraemeta, Schuco a.o., Bundle Instructions + Brochures, Germany, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Bing u.a., 3 Bildersaetze fuer Laterna MagicaBing a.o., 3 Picture Sets for Laterna Magica, Germany pw, box C 2, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Faller u.a., Bausaetze + LeerkartonsFaller u.a., Bausaetze + Leerkartons, fuer Spur H0, gem. ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2017Distler, Polizei PorscheDistler, Polizei Porsche, Belgium, zerlegt, komplett ?, fuer BastlerSee Sold Price
Sold2017Daya u.a., 3 JeepsDaya u.a., 3 Jeeps, Japan, 19-25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprueft, teilw. unkomplett, fuer Bastler, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Thomas de Thomon u.a., Jean-François Sammlung von neun russischen Architekturzeichnungen mirRussland Thomas de Thomon u.a., Jean-François Sammlung von neun russischen Architekturzeichnungen mir Darstellungen von Palästen. Um 1800-1830. Je Feder, Tusche und Aquarelle auf Papier. BlaSee Sold Price