Sold2019VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS PURSEA vintage ladies' estate Louis Vuitton design handbag purse having the brown leather monogram canvas design. Measures approx. 8" height x 13" width x 8" depth (20.3cm x 33cm x 20.3cm).See Sold Price
Sold2018Collection of Vintage Ladies HandbagsFrom the Estate of Joyce Dankoff. 14 assorted purses and shoulder strap handbags. Includes: T. Edwards, Meyers, Tannery West, Lisandro Sarasola,Ganson, Sharif, and more. Imperfections & Wear. Red bag:See Sold Price
Sold2023Eight (8) Vintage Ladies Clutch HandbagsDescription: This lot includes a lot of seven estate found vintage ladies clutch purses. Including some beaded purses, embriodered, and more. All of the handbags look to be at least vintage in age. YoSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Wonderful Rare Vintage Women's HandbagsThis lot features two wonderful vintage chic ladies handbags....the first is an authentic Vintage Zebra Hair on Hide/Black Leather handbag...stamped Zimmerman Taxidermist Nairobi. The other a rare kidSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Ladies Yilin Beaded Handbag/ClutchVintage Ladies Yilin Beaded Handbag/Clutch.Size: 8 x 5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE CITRUS FAUX ZEBRA & LEATHER TOTEBAG 16"VINTAGE CITRUS FAUX ZEBRA & LEATHER TOTEBAG 16" - 16" X 10.75" X 4"- TWO INSIDE ZIPPER POCKETS- FOLD OVER MAGNETIC CLOSURE- VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITIONLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Whiting & Davis Gold Mesh PurseVery pretty vintage Whiting & Davis ladies evening handbag with rhinestone encrusted closure. Marked on inside of purses frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wilcof Vintage Black Leather Ladies' Dress HandbagWilcof vintage black leather ladies' dress handbag. Provenance: From a West Palm Beach, Florida estate.See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE SILVER AND WHITE LADIES EVENING HANDBAGSVINTAGE SILVER AND WHITE LADIES EVENING HANDBAGS - 4 IN ALL - BEAUTIFUL MINAUDIERE WHITE BEADED PURSE WITH BOX CHAIN HANDLE - TWO RHINESTONES ARE MISSING FROM ONE SIDE - CLUTCH STYLE METALLIC SILVER PSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE DIOR NAVY/BEIGE BOSTON HANDBAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Navy Blue/Beige Diorissimo Canvas-Silver Hardware-40cm x 23cm x 18cm-AAP8276See Sold Price
Sold2021RARE VINTAGE FENDI BACKPACK WTIH ZIP POCKETSShoulder BagFendi Rare Vintage Zip Pockets Backpack -Khaki Green, Pecan Nylon Canvas -Silver Hardware -24cm x 26cm x 11cm -AAN9555 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, hiSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI VINTAGE GRAY CANVAS SIGNATURE HOBO BAGShoulder BagGucci Vintage Signature Hobo-Dark Grey/Black Monogrammed Denim Canvas-Black Leather-Gold Hardware-41cm x 25cm x 5cm-AAP8560Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer pursesSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAGGUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAG-22.5cm x 13.5cm x 1cm-Beige & Green Supreme Coated Canvas-Greenish Brown Leather Straps-AAM8373Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe desiSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAGGUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAG-22.5cm x 13.5cm x 1cm-Beige & Green Supreme Coated Canvas-Greenish Brown Leather StrapsAAM8373Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe desigSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE DIOR BLUE/GRAY ZIPPERED SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagDior Vintage Zippered-Dark -Blue/Gray Honeycomb Coated Canvas-Brown Leather-Silver Hardware-25cm x 18cm x 10cm-AAO7802Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, higSee Sold Price
Sold2021MCM VINTAGE COGNAC CANVAS MINI BOSTON HANDBAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Cognac Visetos Coated Canvas-Brown Leather-Gold Hardware-23cm x 14cm x 7.5cm-AAP836See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE DIOR BLUE/GRAY ZIPPERED SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagDior Vintage Zippered-Dark -Blue/Gray Honeycomb Coated Canvas-Brown Leather-Silver Hardware-25cm x 18cm x 10cm-AAO7802Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, higSee Sold Price
Sold2021CELINE VINTAGE BROWN CANVAS BOSTON BAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trendsBrownMadadam Coated Canvas-Brown Leather-Gold Hardware-50cm x 25cm x 23cm-Luggage TaSee Sold Price
Sold2021MCM VINTAGE BLACK NYLON SHOPPING TOTEBAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Black Visetos Nylon Canvas-Gold Hardware-38cm x 26cm x 14cm-AAP8419See Sold Price
Sold2017BLACK VINTAGE LADIES EVENING BAGSBLACK VINTAGE LADIES EVENING BAGS - 1 IS A MR. BONHOMME ENVELOPE BAG WITH SATIN LINING AND CHAIN HANDLE - 1 IS AN AFTER FIVE HANDBAG WITH ATTACHED COIN PURSE AND JEWELED CLASP - MATCHING FABRIC CARRYSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Handbag and Italian Mid Century Brush SetIncludes a wooden hanging wall mount Italian brush and a recent vintage ladies cocktail purse. See photos. Direct Provenance from the Resident Estate of Bob and Anne Feller, Gates Mills, Ohio.See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CIRCA 1940'S LADIES PURSES IN BLACKVINTAGE CIRCA 1940'S LADIES PURSES IN BLACK - 1 IS A CORD PURSE WITH CONVERTIBLE HANDLE BY HOLLYWOOD HANDBAG CO. - HANDLE DOES NOT APPEAR TO BE ORIGINAL - HOWEVER, ORIGINAL FABRIC HANDLE IS INSIDE PURSee Sold Price
Sold2017Openwork Brass Cage Purse, Woman's, HandmadeVintage handbag, brass cage-form, the clasp stamped "AN."23" L with chain X 5" W X 1.5" D.See Sold Price
Jun 24ATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCLUXURY ESTATE Vintage Ladies 3.46 carat NATURAL Diamond Solitaire 18kt Gold Ring$5,000
Jun 24ATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCLUXURY ESTATE Ladies Vintage approx. 3 carat natural diamond ring Sz.8.25.$500
4 days LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersLADIES CONCORD 'LA COSTA' 18K GOLD DIAMOND DIAL WATCH 52Gr. A stunning Vintage Ladies Estate$3,600
Jun 30APR57 GalleryACCURA WATCH Ladies Vintage 1920's w/ 48 Diamonds Mechanical - $20K APR w/ COA!!$2,750
4 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Crewel Embroidered Flower Milk Green Shawl/ Wrap$10(2 bids)