Sold2022Vintage Koffer "Cotteville" von Louis VuittonMonogram Canvas mit messingfarbenen Beschlägen. Rechteckiger Korpus mit gerundetem Griff und dunkelbraunen Details mit Monogramm-Prägung. Helle Innenauskleidung und WäSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Reisetasche "Sac Chasse" von Louis Vuittonaus den 1990er Jahren Monogram-Canvas sowie helles Leder mit gelben Nähten. Rechteckiger, faltbarer Korpus mit Schnallenverschlüssen sowie einmal mit zusätzlichem Rei&See Sold Price
Sold2022Ring-Agenda von Louis VuittonMonogram-Canvas-Muster und braunes Taiga-Leder. Rechteckige Mappe, innen mit Ringeinsatz für A4-Blätter sowie zwei Einsteckfächern. Herstellerzeichen. Datecode MIO855.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Kleidertasche von Louis Vuittonaus den 1990er Jahren Monogram-Canvas und helles Leder mit gelben Nähten. Rechteckiger, auffaltbarer Korpus mit Reißverschluss und großer, flacher AußentascSee Sold Price
Sold2019Paar Sneaker von Louis VuittonPaar Sneaker von Louis Vuitton Weißes Leder und sog. Multicolor Monogram Canves Muster. Herstellerzeichen. Gebrauchsspuren. Schuhgröße 9,5. /P/Provenienz: Vintage-Collection eines norddSee Sold Price
Sold2020Paar Slipper von Louis VuittonBeigefarbener Samt mit flächendeckendem Monogr.-Muster. Herstellerzeichen. Gebrauchsspuren. Schuhgröße 9. A pair of vintage velvet slip-on shoes by Louis Vuitton. Signs of use. Paris. Louis VuittonSee Sold Price
2019Paar Slipper von Louis VuittonBeigefarbener Samt mit flächendeckendem Monogr.-Muster. Herstellerzeichen. Gebrauchsspuren. Schuhgröße 9. Provenienz: Vintage-Collection eines norddeutschen Journalisten. A pair of vintage velvet sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton, Thermos-Koffer Wohl um 1980. Koffer ausLouis Vuitton, Thermos-Koffer Wohl um 1980. Koffer aus Monogram Canvas. Tragegriff. Verschluss mit Schlüssel. Innen: zwei Thermosflaschen (eine Flasche von Thermid und die andere von Thermos-Peters).See Sold Price
Sold2020Arthur Miller Marilyn Monroe Louis Vuitton TrunkArthur Miller Louis Vuitton Monograph Secretary Trunk & Antique Typewriter Given by Marilyn Monroe W/COA - This incredible Louis Vuitton Monogram Secretary Trunk was owned by Arthur Miller, who is conSee Sold Price
Sold202258095: Louis Vuitton Silver Monogram Titanium Jewelry TLouis Vuitton Silver Monogram Titanium Jewelry Trunk Condition: 1 11.5" Width x 13.5" Height x 7.5" Depth This trunk is done in Silver Monogrammed Titanium with Ruthenium HaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe Trunk The top with a lift-out compartment for stockings, with a drawer above thirty small shoe drawers, all over another drawer. 44 3/4 x 16 x 25 1/4 incSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton, "Malle à Chaussures" GrosserLouis Vuitton, "Malle à Chaussures" Grosser Schuhkoffer, wohl um 1930. Gedrucktes Monogram Canvas mit grünen Streifen personalisiert. Kanten mit Lozine-Besätzen und Ecken mit Messingbeschlägen verSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton, Tambour Monogram Tourbillon, 18kLouis Vuitton, Tambour Monogram Tourbillon, 18k White Gold, Manual Wind, Circa 2008 Case: 41.5 mm, 18k white gold, two body case, with caseback attached by screws, LV61 Dial: sapphire, skeleton batonSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton trunk with brass appliques, 21 th century.Louis Vuitton leather and canvas "monogramme" trunk with brass appliques, 21th century. Comes with documents from Louis Vuitton 2016. Interior with three removable trays. Label with numbering "MZ02660See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 174551 20 1/4 x 39 3/4 x 20 3/4 inches (51.4 x 99 x 52.7 cm). CSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Steamer Trunk , early 20th c., labeled, removable tray, h. 19 1/2 in., w. 35 3/4, d. 20 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas TrunkLot 328 Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Trunk Louis Vuitton malle-bibliothèque / travel library trunk height: 18 1/4 inches width: 26 1/2 inches Additional Information: exterior with 'LV' monogramSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Steamer Trunk , early 20th c., serial no. 770058, fitted tray and "basket" tray over long tray, squat brass wheels, h. 23 in., w. 43 1/2 in., d. 22 1/2 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel SecretaryLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel Secretary Serial no. 756712 The interior with seven drawers. 18 1/4 x 24 x 12 1/2 inches (46.3 x 61 x 31.7 cm). In the age of travelling with all your belongings,See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Vintage Steamer Wardrobe TrunkFrench Louis Vuitton Vintage Steamer Wardrobe Trunk (Serial number 757923). 13" x 21.5" x 41"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Louis Vuitton TrunkVintage Louis Vuitton Trunk Label with numbers to interior, various stamps. 19 x 24 x 15 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Louis Vuitton Monogram Liberace Wardrobe TrunkAntique Louis Vuitton monogram wardrobe circa 1910 in excellent antique condition, part of the Hildegarde collection previously owned by Liberace. Monogram canvas exterior trimmed with wood paneling,See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Pumpkin Monogram BagArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Yayoi Kusama (Japanese, b. 1929); Louis Vuitton (France)Marking(s); notes: Louis Vuitton imprints, marking(s); 2023Materials: cowhide, microfiber, metal,See Sold Price
Jun 12Oakridge Auction GalleryA large Louis Vuitton monogrammed trunk, 20th century, France c.1930$2,800(4 bids)
2 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Shoulder Bag Monogram Mahina Sable/Monogram Magnolia (Grayge) Silver$150(3 bids)
1 day LeftAkiba GalleriesVintage Louis Vuitton Printed Zebra Calf Skin & Wool Sweater- Size XL$250(5 bids)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton M9744 Belt 25MM Damier Ebene Canvas Men's LOUIS VUITTON$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Cigar Case Coffret 75 Humidor Wood Brown Unisex M58560$860(5 bids)
6 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.2pc Vintage Steamer TRUNKS. Louis Vuitton and GOYARD$325(4 bids)
Featured6 days LeftBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique AuctionsLouis Vuitton Alzer 80 Monogram Canvas Suitcase - C. Late 20th Century. Paris, France. A hard sided$1,100(2 bids)
4 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Wristwatch 518L 100M Swiss 1 3/8 in. dia. with Rubber Band$60(3 bids)