Sold2016Exquisite Rare Picasso Signed Bronze ED/30 - Three FaceAMAZING BRONZE EXQUISITE GREEN PATINA PABLO PICASSO TITLED "THREE FACES". CONDITION IS MINT , AND APPROXIMATE MEASUREMENTS ARE 12 X 5 X 5 INCHES.LTD EDITION . EXTREMELY RARE AS A LOW NUMBER EDITION 4/See Sold Price
Sold2019Amazing P Picasso Signed Bronze ED / 30 - Three FacesAMAZING BRONZE EXQUISITE GREEN PATINA PABLO PICASSO TITLED "THREE FACES". CONDITION IS MINT , AND APPROXIMATE MEASUREMENTS ARE 12 X 5 X 5 INCHES.LTD EDITION . EXTREMELY RARE AS A LOW NUMBER EDITION /3See Sold Price
Sold2017Exceptional Pablo Picasso Bronze Signed ( FIGURE )Exquisite and rare Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Unknown". Comes with COA. Last available.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso Original Limited Edition Bronze 1947Exquisite and rare Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Standing Woman", 1947. Very Low edition . 11/30See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso Original Limited Edition Bronze 1948 EDITExquisite and rare Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Standing Woman", 1948. Very Low edition . 30 EDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso Original Limited Edition Bronze 1948 EDITExquisite and rare Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Standing Woman", 1948. Very Low edition . 4/30 EDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo Picasso Original Limited Edition Bronze 1947Exquisite and rare Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Standing Woman", 1947. Very Low edition .See Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo Picasso Original Limited Edition Bronze 1947Exquisite and rare Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Standing Woman", 1947. Very Low edition . NO RESERVE ,See Sold Price
Sold2016Rare P Picasso Original Bronze - Head Of A JesterExquisite and rare low number edition .Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, \"Head Of A Jester\". approx 12 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Rare P Picasso Original Bronze - Head Of A JesterExquisite and rare low number edition .Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, \"Head Of A Jester\". approx 12 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016Rare Classic P Picasso signed bronze, " Woman Smiling"Exquisite Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Woman Smiling". Approx. size: 17.5" x 5" x 4". Comes with COA. Very low edition . approx 14" Last one availableSee Sold Price
Sold2019Very Rare P Picasso Original Bronze Stand Woman 6/30 EDExtremely rare low number in very little edition from the master . Exquisite one of a kind rare Pablo Picasso signed and numbered 6/30 bronze sculpture, " Stand Woman". . approx 18" inches X 5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017SIGNED PICASSO, BRONZE DOUBLE FACE. HEIGHT 11"SIGNED PICASSO, BRONZE DOUBLE FACE. HEIGHT 11"See Sold Price
Sold2018SIGNED PICASSO, BRONZE DOUBLE FACE ON MARBLE BASE,SIGNED PICASSO, BRONZE DOUBLE FACE ON MARBLE BASE, SIGNED. HEIGHT 11"See Sold Price
Sold2015Picasso Original Litho signed - Le Gout du Bonheur CollExquisite and rare Picasso Original Litho signed by the master - Le Gout du Bonheur Coll. approx 10\"x 12\" + framed. NO RESERVE.See Sold Price
Sold2019P Picasso Original Bronze Sculpture - PICASSO HAND EDITRare Exciting Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Helping Hand". Approx. size: 17.5" x 5" x 4". EDITION ON /30 ONLY .Very low edition and very low number.Green Patina .Some variationsSee Sold Price
Sold2019P Picasso Original Bronze Sculpture - PICASSO HANDRare Exciting Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Helping Hand". Approx. size: 17.5" x 5" x 4". EDITION ON /30 ONLY .Very low edition and very low number.Green Patina .Some variationsSee Sold Price
Sold2016E Degas Original Limited Edition Bronze - Ballet DancerExquisite and rare Degas signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Ballet Dancer".Approx 12" high . On marble base.See Sold Price
Sold2019E Degas Original Limited Edition Bronze - Ballet DancerExquisite and rare Degas signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Ballet Dancer".Approx 12" high . On marble base.See Sold Price
Sold2019E Degas Original Limited Edition Bronze - Ballet DancerExquisite and rare Degas signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Ballet Dancer".Approx 12" high . On marble base.See Sold Price
Sold2016Exquisite Pencil Signed Picasso Original LithographExquisite and extremely rare Pencil Signed Picasso Original Lithograph .Torosi Vallauris 1958 lithograhe. Nicely framed. NO RESERVEhttp://www.invaluable.com/auction-lot/framed-artwork-9-c-6e84442bfbSee Sold Price
Sold2019Amazing Signed By P Picasso OriginalExquisite and extremely rare Pencil Signed Picasso Original Lithograph .Torosi Vallauris 1958 lithograhe. Nicely framed. NO RESERVEhttp://www.invaluable.com/auction-lot/framed-artwork-9-c-6e84442bfb NSee Sold Price
Sold2016Exquisite Pencil Signed Picasso Original LithographExquisite and extremely rare Pencil Signed Picasso Original Lithograph .Torros Vallauris 1960 litho. Very Well framed . NO RESERVESee Sold Price
2018Rare Bronze Pendant, Signed PicassoRare Bronze Pendant, Signed Picasso. Dimensions- Dia- 1 1/2"See Sold Price
Jun 11Adam's AuctioneersA 19TH CENTURY ORMOLU AND BRONZE FIGURAL THREE-PIECE CLOCK GARNITURE the gilt brass mounted clock€500
5 days LeftKamy INCSigned Original Large Bas Relief Plaque Woman Face Bronze Sculpture Statue Decor$220
Jun 13Weatherham Estate TreasuresMiguel Lopez Chinese Girl Signed Original Bronze Sculpture on Marble Base - 14.5" x 7"$350
Jun 13Weatherham Estate TreasuresMiguel Lopez Chinese Boy Signed Original Bronze Sculpture on Marble Base - 14.5" x 7"$350
Jun 06Weatherham Estate TreasuresMagnificent Joan of Arc Praying Inspired Bronze Sculpture Signed by MRCIE - 20" x 7"$650
5 days LeftKamy INCBronze Sculpture Signed Original Milo 3 Parrot Parrots Bird Hand Made Figurine$270
5 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresMagnificent Joan of Arc Praying Inspired Bronze Sculpture Signed by MRCIE - 20" x 7"$650
Featured3 days LeftJasper52FRENCH GOLD PLATED BRONZE PREYAT WALL CLOCK - MUSEUM QUALITY - 1800s !!$13,000
Jun 13TheRedFinch AuctionsLa Magie Quotidienne. With signed prints by Picasso, Miro, Braque, Zao Wou-ki, and others.$20,000
Jun 13TheRedFinch AuctionsLe Siège de Jérusalem. 1914. With three original cubist etchings by Picasso.$24,000
5 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresBronze Bust Sculpture: Milo's Signed Original Artwork Featuring a Native American Chief$660
5 days LeftKamy INCLarge Signed Art Deco African Elephant Bronze Sculpture by Bugatti Hot Cast Sale$245
5 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresCountry Western Music Musician Guitar Player Jazz Bronze Figurine Statue$300
5 days LeftKamy INCSigned Original Milo English Bulldog Dog Pet Bronze Sculpture Green Patina Gift$170
5 days LeftKamy INCSigned Bugatti Laughing Elephant Symbol of Luck Bronze Sculpture Statue Artwork$345
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Pablo Picasso - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa-D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500