Sold2022FABULOUS RARE LARGE SINO TIBETAN BANDED AGATE DZI NECKLACETHE OUTSTANDING RED BANDED AGATE SARDONYX NECKLACE WITH BEAUTIFUL LARGE BANDED BEADS 20MM IN DIAMETER. THE CENTER PIECE IS A NATURAL AGATE PENDANT DEPICTING A BUDDHIST VAJRA 60 MM IN SIZE. THE NECKLACSee Sold Price
Sold2022FABULOUS RARE LARGE SINO TIBETAN BANDED AGATE DZI NECKLACETHE OUTSTANDING RED BANDED AGATE SARDONYX NECKLACE WITH BEAUTIFUL LARGE BANDED BEADS 20MM IN DIAMETER. THE CENTER PIECE IS A NATURAL AGATE PENDANT DEPICTING A BUDDHIST VAJRA 60 MM IN SIZE. THE NECKLACSee Sold Price
Sold2020OLD OUTSTANDING LARGE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEADTHE FANTASTIC BEADS LARGE AND VERY ATTRACTIVE WITH SPIRAL PATTER AND FINE PATINA. 55 BY 14MM.Provenance: Private Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Sino-Tibetan Dzi Beads NecklaceChinese Sino-Tibetan dzi bead necklace, suspended with a large dzi bead and two agate beads. Approx. 25inch L.See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE SULAIMANI BANDED AGATE BEADS NECKLACE RAREA Rare Antique Agate Suleimani Dzi Chung Beads Necklace 150 - 200 Years old , With Very Large Antique Agate Pendent andCoral .Very Hard To Find in this Quality .A conversation with a Tibetan from LhasSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES STRIPESTHE LARGE 55MM AGATE DZI BEAD WITH APPROPRIATE AGE WEAR AND SHOWING THE STRIATION LINES OF THE AGATE THROUGH THE DESIGN.PROVENANCE:PROPERTY OF A PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTOR.See Sold Price
2023A FANTASTIC SINO-TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 58MMTHE RARE CARNELIAN AGATE DZI BEAD MEASURES 48MM. IT DISPLAY EXCELLENT PATINA AND WEAR.See Sold Price
Sold2020SUPERB OLD SINO TIBETAN LARGE AGATE DZI BEADTHE OUTSTANDING LARGE OLD BEAD, 58 BY 13MM, WITH A FINE PATINA AND A DOUBLE HEAVEN AND EARTH DESIGN.Provenance: private Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Agate & Dzi Bead NecklaceChinese Sino-Tibetan gemstone, agate and dzi bead necklace, with a metal Buddhist pendant. Approx. 34inch L.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Sino-Tibetan Dzi Beads & Agate NecklaceIncluding 6 Sino-Tibetan type dzi beads and 3 agate necklaces. Approx. 30inch L (largest agate necklace).See Sold Price
Sold2020OLD MAGNIFICENT RARE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEADTHE FANTASTIC BEAD IS BREATHTAKING WITH 6 EYES, EYES WITHIN EYES, WHITE TOP LAYER, 3 STRIPES, FINE PATINA. 58 BY 12MM.Provenance: Private Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022MASSIVE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 7 EYES 90MMTHE FANTASTIC AGATE DZI BEAD OF EXCELLENT LINES AND CONTRAST FEATURING 7 EYES IN A BEAUTIFUL GEOMETRIC PATTERN WITH TWO STRIPES ON EITHER END. BEARING EVEN WEAR, OXIDATION, SATIN LIKE PATINA ANDSOME WSee Sold Price
Sold2020EXQUISITE OLD SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 66 MMTHE LARGE AGATE DZI BEAD WITH A SOFT PATINA FROM WEAR. WITH 6 DRAGON EYES WITHIN EYES. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2021SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 DRAGON EYESTHE LARGE 56 MM BEAD WITH 3 DRAGON EYES AND CONTRASTING TONE AT BOTH ENDS. THE BEAD HAS PATINA AND WEAR FROM AGE.See Sold Price
Sold2024SUPERB VERY LARGE OLD AGATE DZI BEAD 15 EYE 77MM LONGTHE OUTSTANDING SINO- TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD WITH GREAT CLEAR LINES, 15 EYES AND 77 MM LONG, FEATURING A BAND OF EYE WITHIN EYE IN AN EXQUISITE PATTERN. IT BEARS WEAR AND PATINA FROM AGE. PROVENANCE:See Sold Price
Sold2022SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD STRIPES 58MMTHE ATTRACTIVE LARGE BEAD WITH WEAR AND PATINA. MEASURING 58MM. WHAT A BEAUTY! PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2024FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD SPIRAL 60MMTHE FANTASTIC BEAD SHOWING FINE PATINA. IT IS 60MM LONG AND FEATURES A BEAUTIFUL SPIRAL PATTERN. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE COMBINE/PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2023SUPERB SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 10 EYES 58 MMTHE LARGE OUTSTANDING BEAD FEATURING 10 EYES AND A GEOMETRIC PATTERN WITH 4 STRIPES. WHAT A STUNNING BEAD! IT FEATURES AN EVEN PATINA AND SOME OXIDATION. IT IS 58MM LONG.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COSee Sold Price
Sold2022EXQUISITE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 10 EYES 58 MMTHE LARGE OUTSTANDING BEAD FEATURING 10 EYES AND A GEOMETRIC PATTERN WITH 4 STRIPES. IT FEATURES AN EVEN PATINA AND SOME OXIDATION. IT IS 58MM LONG. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022OUTSTANDING SINO-TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD LOTUS RUYITHE LARGE 60 MM BEAD BEARING MUCH PATINA AND WEAR, FEATURING TWO LOTUS/RUYI AND 4 STRIPES. PROVENANCE: FLORIDA PRIVATE COLLECTION.See Sold Price
2023A GREAT SINO-TIBETAN AGATE DZI MASTER BEAD 78MMTHE EXCELLENT MASTER AGATE DZI BEAD MEASURES 78MM AND IT FEATURES 8 EYES. IT CAN BE WORN AS A NECKLACE.See Sold Price
Sold2024A VERY LARGE SINO TIBETAN MASTER DZI BEAD 32 EYES 88MMTHE FANTASTIC BEAD SHOWING FINE PATINA. IT IS A HUGE 88MM LONG AND FEATURES 32 EYES. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2020SUPERB SINO TIBETAN 12 EYE LARGE OLD AGATE DZI BEADTHE LARGE BEAD BEAUTIFULLY FEATURING 12 EYES IN A SYMETRIC AND AESTHETIC ARRANGEMENT. WITH SOFT PATINA FROM WEAR. 58 BY 13MM.Provenance: private Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023OUTSTANDING SINO-TIBETAN MASTER AGATE DZI BEADTHE OUTSTANDING LARGE MASTER DZI BEAD MEASURING 75mm,featuring a coin pattern,fine patina.See Sold Price
Jun 12Noble House Collection GalleryBEAUTIFUL NECKLACE SINO TIBETAN MASTER AGATE DZI BEAD 78MM 8 EYES$70