Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Cigarette Box, 1 7/8" x 10 1/8" x 3 1/2", TW 779 Grams.Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Cigarette Box, 1 7/8" x 10 1/8" x 3 1/2", TW 779 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Footed BowlsTiffany & Co.Pair of Footed Bowlscirca 1870sterling silvereach marked "Tiffany & Co., 2634, Quality 925-1000, M, 978, Union Square"4 3/4 x 12 3/4 x 6 1/2 inches52.66 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO AG 925 Sterling Silver Heart Charms Ring Size 6, charms 3/4 in. x 1/8 in.TIFFANY & CO AG 925 Sterling Silver Heart Charms Ring Size 6, charms 3/4 in. x 1/8 in. with fabric bagSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & CoTiffany & Co. sterling silver and glass oval footed bowl, 1907 -1947, 3.5"h x 9.5"l x 6"d, 18 Troy ozSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co. Sterling Footed BowlTiffany & Co. Sterling Footed Bowl. Weight - 12.540 troy oz. Measures - 6 7/8" diameter x 3 1/2" high. Hallmarked Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver 22968 M.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Set of Four American Silver CandlesticksA Set of Four American Silver Candlesticks Tiffany & Co., 20th Century designed by Frank Lloyd Wright marked Tiffany & Co./Sterling 925/Italy/ F.L. Wright FDN 37 ozt 18 dwt 6 height x 3 1/2 diam incSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling InkwellCircular cut crystal inkwell with robust sterling silver mounts at center bearing hinged lid monogrammed "McJ" on top. [6 1/2" Dia x 3 1/4" H]. Stamped below hinge "Tiffany & Co. Makers/Sterling". LidSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Tiffany & Co. Silver Two-Handled Vase, New YorA Tiffany & Co. Silver Two-Handled Vase, New York, 1910 Marks: TIFFANY & CO, 17472 MAKERS 8192, S STERLING SILVER, 925-1000, M 12-7/8 x 9-1/2 x 6-3/4 inches (32.7 x 24.1 x 17.1 cm) 58.77 troySee Sold Price
Sold202374049: A Tiffany & Co. Silver Center Bowl, New York, 18A Tiffany & Co. Silver Center Bowl, New York, 1896-1902 Marks: TIFFANY & CO., 12284 MAKERS 4161, STERLING SILVER, 925-1000, T 3 x 12 incSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO . MAKERS Sterling Silver Bowl 2 1/2 in. h. x 4 1/8 in. d. Weighs 3.8 Troy Oz.TIFFANY & CO . MAKERS Sterling Silver Bowl 2 1/2 in. h. x 4 1/8 in. d. Weighs 3.8 Troy Oz.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Tiffany & Co. Silver Coffee Pot, New York, cirA Tiffany & Co. Silver Coffee Pot, New York, circa 1907-1947Marks: TIFFANY & COSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Bread Basket 18 OZTReticulated silver bowl, monogrammed, marked Tiffany & Co. on bottom.Weight: 18 OZT. Size: 12 x 9 x 2 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Perfume BottleTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Perfume Bottle. In Original Tiffany & Co Bag. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: H- 1.6" x W- 1.6". Total Weight: 0.59 ozt / 18.3 g. Provenance: FromSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Footed BowlTiffany & Co.(New York, est. 1837)Footed Bowlsterling silvermarked "Tiffany & Co. / Makers / Sterling Silver / 25094 / SB TG 3.29.86"3 1/4 x 6 x 3 3/4 inches13.07 troy ouncesOther Notes: FontaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bowl, 10.025 ozt.Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bowl, 10.025 ozt. Marked on underside. Footed bowl. No monogramming. Size: 6 x 6 x 3 in. Weight: 10.025 ozt. #1073See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver RamekinsGrouping of (8) sterling silver ramekins made for Tiffany & Co., with Lenox porcelain inserts. 1.5" x 3.25"roundSee Sold Price
Sold2015Art Deco Tiffany & Co. Sterling Box"Made for Tiffany & Co." sterling silver jewelry box, monogrammed with seafoam green velvet insert and lined. [9 1/2" x 6" x 3 1/2" H]. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling DishDESCRIPTION: Sterling dish with scalloped edge. Marked "Tiffany & Co. / 8711M5985 / Sterling Silver." Monogrammed. MEASUREMENTS: 6-1/2" long x 4-3/4" wide. 4.5 troy ounces. CONDITION: Two shallow dingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Necklace, 2 Heart PendantsTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Necklace, 2 Heart Pendants. Toggle clasp. Marked: Tiffany & Co. Size: 18 in. x 3/4 in. ; pendants 1 in. & 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Preisner Sterling Silv Tableware,2Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Footed Victorian creamer, made in England . Hallmarked . 6.5 x 3.5 x 3 in. Paul Revere Style Sterling Silver Bowl , hallmarked Preisner 760 and Sterling. 7.07 ozt for bothSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY 'Atlas' (2006) Sterling Silver Swiss-Made Ladies Watch w/Box'Atlas' by Tiffany + Co., 2006 Sterling Silver (925) women's round face watch (25mm). 3.6 x 3 x 1.4 Inches (box) 6-jewel Swiss quartz movement and water resistant. Raised Roman numeral bezel with silvSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER CARD CASE. 4.18 TROY OZ. 4TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER CARD CASE. 4.18 TROY OZ. 4 3/4 X 3 1/8 INCHES.See Sold Price
11 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsFlorentine by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced Original 6 1/2"$10
6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Telephone Dialer 3 in. x 1/2 in. with Box$50(2 bids)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsCentury by Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service 74 pcs Dinner$10
5 days LeftBidhausClinton by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set 12 Service 120 pcs Dinner$10
11 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsClinton by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set 12 Service 86 pcs Dinner$10
Jul 14Taylor & HarrisJanna Thomas De Velarde for Tiffany & Co. Gilt Sterling Silver Figurine, c.1970$1,200
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsSpagnolo by Zaramella Italy Sterling Silver Flatware Set 12 Dinner 51 Pcs New$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsSalem by Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 12 Dinner Service 87 pcs$10
Jul 14Taylor & HarrisTiffany & Co. Seagram Integrity Sterling Silver Bar Ingot Award, 1986, In Case$300