Sold20241829 Classic Head Half Cent PGA MS64 RED, C-11829 Classic Head Half Cent PGA MS64 RED, C-1See Sold Price
Sold20221810 Classic Head Half Cent PGA-AU58 C-11810 Classic Head Half Cent PGA-AU58 C-1See Sold Price
Sold20231833 C-1 Classic Head Half Cent UNCIRCULATED1833 C-1 Classic Head Half Cent UNCIRCULATEDSee Sold Price
Sold20221957 B $1 Silver Certificate CLOSELY UNCIRCULATED1957 B $1 Silver Certificate CLOSELY UNCIRCULATEDSee Sold Price
Sold20241957 B $1 Silver Certificate LIGHTLY CIRCULATED1957 B $1 Silver Certificate LIGHTLY CIRCULATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2020CARMELO ANTHONY 14k GOLD MEMORABILIA CARD2012 PANINI GOLD STANDARD 15,926 POINTS JERSEY CARD #'D 088/149See Sold Price
Sold2020CARMELO ANTHONY SHORT PRINT AND MEMORABILIA CARD LOT2014-15 SELCT PRIZM PURPLE WAVE, 2017-18 GREEN PRIZM, PANINI GOLD STANDARD 15926 POINTS NUMBERED 088/149See Sold Price
Sold2019NBA BASKETBALL GAME USED JERSEY CARD LOT CARD LOTPANINI GOLD STANDARD STEVE NOVAK KNICKS, ANDRAY BLATCHE, TIMBERWOLVES AND JAHLIL OKAFORSee Sold Price
Sold2019ADRIAN FOSTER HOUSTON TEXANS NUMBERED JERSEY CARDSGOLD STANDARD 16/49 AND BOWMAN GOLD 12/50See Sold Price
Sold2019NEW YORK GIANTS FOOTBALL SIGNATURE CARDSPRINCE AMUKAMARA BLACK PRIZM, OSHANE XIMINES GOLD STANDARD 095/199See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Edison PhonographsTwo Edison Phonographs 1) Standard Phonograph model B, c. 1907, serial no. 599376, for 2/4-minute cylinders, model C reproducer, oak case, original transfer, brass horn, runs unevenly, with one cylindSee Sold Price
Sold2020$2 U.S. Note Red Seal, Group of 17 (1953-A -1963)$2 US Note, Group of 17, 1953-A (12), 1953-B (1), 1953-C (1), 1963 (3)See Sold Price
Sold20221999-P Silver $1 Susan B Anthony ANACS-PF691999-P Silver $1 Susan B Anthony ANACS-PF69See Sold Price
Sold20219k Yellow Gold LighterYellow gold lighter marked 375, B & C with anchor hall marks. 2" x 1 1/4". 70.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2015Bactrian 22K Gold / Pearl Pendant, II c. B.C.E.Bactrian 22K Gold / Pearl Pendant, II c. B.C.E., 3.16 gr. Size: 1" (2.5 cm). Provenance: Piero and Paola Ferro.See Sold Price
Sold2017Graeco-Persian Gold Amulet Bead, Seated Man, c. 3rdGraeco-Persian Gold Amulet Bead, Seated Man, c. 3rd Century B.C. Origin: Graeco-Persian, c. 3rd. Century B.C. Material: Gold, 1.5 grms Dimensions: 1.5 cm L - 9/16 inches Provenance: Private collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2024B. F. Smith Jr. Lithograph View of the Water Celebration on Boston CommonSMITH, B. F. Jr. (19th Century). View of the Water Celebration on Boston Common, Oct. 25, 1848. Lithograph with original hand color. Boston: Tappan & Badfords, c. 1849. 27 1/4" x 38 3/4" sheet. The faSee Sold Price
Sold201919th C Russian gold and cut glass saltSalt cellar with cross hatched cut glass bowl and applied engraved gold border. Gold marked 56 standard. Late 19th C. Workmaster's mark for Erik Kollin. Dia. at widest point: 5.1 cm (2 in.)See Sold Price
Sold20173 Asante style objects. c.20th century.A group of three Asante style objects. c.20th century. ++ Asante style lidded brass container Ghana. 8 7/8"h x 5 3/8"diam ++ Collection Asante gold weights Ghana: A) 3 3/8"h B) 2 1/2"h C) 1 1/2"h D) 4See Sold Price
21 hrs LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHDONDORF FRANKFURT whist No. 147, from 1926, 52 + 1 Joker, indexes c. 6 mm, gold corners, nearly€20(1 bid)
657 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersRolex Ladies Quickset Two Tone 18K Yellow Gold And Steel Black Diamond Bezel 1 c$1
21 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersRolex Ladies Quickset Two Tone 18K Yellow Gold And Steel Black Diamond Bezel 1 c$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersRolex Ladies Quickset Two Tone 18K Yellow Gold And Steel Black Diamond Bezel 1 c$1