Sold2022VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL NAVAJO STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLEVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BRACELET Vintage green Turquoise sterling silver bracelet Measures apx 8" Long Measures apx 1.06" wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition, minor wear, please refer to pics DSee Sold Price
Sold20216TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET6TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2020Zuni Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle.This is a sterling silver zuni cuff bangle. This bangle has multi color stone. The bangle is in a very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bali Design Wide Sterling Silver Cuff BangleAdorn your wrist with our Sterling Silver Decorative Bangle, featuring a single Black Agate Gemstone for a touch of sophisticated allure. Meticulously crafted, this bangle boasts a decorative design tSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET Approx. 16.98 total dwt.STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETEngraved floral design. Hallmarked f, anchor, lion, R.J. Width tapers from approx. 42.0 to 29.0mm.Approx. 16.98 total dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL NAVAJO STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLEVINTAGE STERLING SILVER CUFF Vintage Navajo sterling silver cuff bangle Measures apx 2.32" inside length Measures apx 0.42" Wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to picsSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelets3 sterling silver bracelets: a wide woven pattern cuff, 6" inner circumference plus 1" opening, 1.25"W, a Mexican silver cuff lined with bezel set oval tiger's eye stones, 5.5" inner circumference pluSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCESee Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle.This is a Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle.See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle.This is a Sterling silver bracelet with 3 free form assorted types of turquoise stones with oxidized flower design. Center measures approximately 1" wide and sides are just under 1" wide by 2 3/8" widSee Sold Price
Sold2021DESGINER CHAM STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE CHARMDESGINER CHAM STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE CHARM BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AN DAN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Cuff BangleLarge at 2 inches wide and thick, heavy at 83 grams or 3 oz of silverSee Sold Price
Sold202310 Southwest Sterling Silver Cuffs & BanglesFour cuffs in various styles by Mexican artisans (maker's marks MM-34, CV-53, TE-14, TP-75). One ornate cuff decorated with ropelike texture and beadwork with inset white opal. One cuff of twisted silSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER ROYSTON TURQUOISE CUFFVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER CUFF Vintage Navajo Royston Turquoise sterling silver cuff bangle Measures 2.41" inside measurement Measures 2.76" Wide in front Vintage, Pre-owned, in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER ROYSTON TURQUOISE CUFFVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER CUFF Vintage Navajo Royston Turquoise sterling silver cuff bangle Measures 2.41" inside measurement Measures 2.76" Wide in front Vintage, Pre-owned, in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Collection Judith Ripka Navajo Tribal etc Over 472 GramsSterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelets Collection Grouping Group Lot Judith Ripka Navajo Native American African TribleEgypt Egyptian Etc Total Weight of Sterling Silver: 472.6 Grams Lot Comprising: 1xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Frank Gehry 925 Fold Cuff BraceletTiffany & Company sterling silver cuff bangle, designed by Frank Gehry, brightly polished and satin finished, worn as a slip on and off cuff, marked: "Tiffany & Co. (c) Gehry 925". Measuring 7 1/2" ouSee Sold Price