Sold2022Navajo Thunder Mountain Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver S. SkeetsFor your consideration is this phenomenal Native American Navajo sterling silver and gorgeous Thunder Mountain mine turquoise ring size 6 by S. Skeets. This fabulous ring features a traditional NativeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Navajo Sterling Silver Dry Creek Turquoise Kachina RingFor your consideration is this spectacular Native American Navajo sterling silver and gorgeous Dry Creek mine turquoise Kachina ring size 6.5 by the highly collectible artist Benny Ration. The ring feSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Number 8 Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling by L.Phenomenal Navajo sterling silver and gorgeous Number 8 turquoise inlay statement ring in size 6.5. Marked sterling and is signed by the artist. Stunning example of Native American hand crafted jewelrSee Sold Price
Sold20241.25" TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER NAVAJO RINGNATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO HANDMADE TESTED STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING. GORGEOUS GREEN TURQUOISE STONES LIKELY CARICO LAKE MINE. SIZE 5.25, 1.25" TALL, 7.6 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPSee Sold Price
Sold2020Scott Skeets Navajo Kingman Turquoise & Sterling SilverThis is a gorgeous Scott Skeets Navajo Kingman Turquoise & Sterling Silver Ring. Ring size is 6.00. total ring weight is 6.60g. REF:I312T640See Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Navajo Royston Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo ring in sterling silver with gorgeous vintage Royston turquoise cabochon. Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures about 1" on the frSee Sold Price
Sold2019Zuni Sterling Silver Seeping Beauty Mine Turquoise MOPFor your consideration is this outstanding vintage Zuni sterling silver, Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise, MOP inlay ring in size 6 in great vintage condition. This gorgeous ring features an intricatelySee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Orange Spiny Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 6 Sterling SilverWonderful Native American Navajo sterling silver, orange spiny oyster & gorgeous natural Kingman turquoise cluster ring.Measures about 1 1/4" by about 1".Size 6Marked sterling, signed by the artist.WoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Golden Hills Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Eli SkeetsClassic Native American Navajo sterling silver & gorgeous Golden Hills mine turquoise in stunning desirable shades intricately hand etched statement single stone ring in size 6.5 by the Navajo artistSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Native American Zuni Sterling Silver TurquoiseFor your consideration is this phenomenal, rare 1930s vintage Zuni ring size 6.5 in nice, previously owned, vintage condition with patina. This gorgeous piece features an intricately inlaid sun face dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Grace Kenet Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6 Thicky Handmade Genuine Navajo Sterling Silver in Brand New Never Worn Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Steve Francisco Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6y Handmade Genuine Navajo Sterling Silver in Brand New Never Worn Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Scott Skeets Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6p Boxed Handmade Genuine Navajo Ring, Solid Sterling Silver, Authentic, In Brand New Never Worn ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Grace Kenneth Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6x Boxed Genuine Navajo Handmade Solid Sterling Silver in Brand New Condition. Stunning Ring.See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Harold Smith Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6y Handmade Genuine Navajo Sterling Silver in Brand New Never Worn Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Dave Skeets Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6p Boxed Handmade Genuine Navajo Ring, Solid Sterling Silver, Authentic, In Brand New Never Worn ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Jeff Henio Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6p Boxed Handmade Genuine Navajo Ring, Solid Sterling Silver, Authentic, In Brand New Never Worn ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Eli Skeets Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6x Boxed Genuine Navajo Handmade Solid Sterling Silver in Brand New Condition. Stunning Ring.See Sold Price
Sold2020GIANT Navajo Sam Begay Sterling Turquoise Ring 6A Giant Size Navajo Sam Begay Handmade Solid Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6 with Box in Brand New Never worn condition, awesome ring.See Sold Price
Sold2022NEW IMPERIAL STERLING SILVER LADIES BLUE TURQUOISE RINGNEW IMPERIAL STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6.25Ring size is a 6.25Ring on top measures 0.98" H X 0.77" WSterling silver set with a oval blue turquoise gemstoneStone measures 18x 13mm (unknown ifSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise StatementFor your consideration is this stunning Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver turquoise ring size 6 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional Navajo hand etched trSee Sold Price
Sold2023Moroccan Turquoise Necklace and Turquoise RingMoroccan turquoise, lapis, coral and enamel necklace (28" long), together with a sterling silver turquoise ring size 6.See Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Silver Ring w/ Morenci Turquoise - M. GarciaNative American, Southwestern United States, Navajo, ca. 20th to 21st century CE. A gorgeous sterling silver and turquoise stone ring by a contemporary silversmith, the underside marked "MLG" and "SteSee Sold Price
Sold2020Southwest Native American Navaho Silver RingSouthwest Native American Navaho Old Pawn sterling silver, turquoise ring. Ring size: 6. Silver tested; approx: 0.72 ozt inclusive.See Sold Price
2 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.Vintage Lot of 14 St. Silver 6.35 oz. Tested and Marked GEM EARRINGS and BROOCHES$200