Sold2021Buccellati Grande Imperiale Flatware SetAn Italian sterling silver 5 piece flatware service for 12 in the Grande Imperiale pattern by Buccellati. The flatware set includes 12 of each Dinner Forks, salad forks, teaspoons, dessert/place spoonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anello in oro bianco con al centro grande zaffiroAnello in oro bianco con al centro grande zaffiro di stimati ct. 13,00 ca., e 12 diamanti taglio brillante a contorno per stimati ct.2,20. Dimensioni dello zaffiro mm 15,60 x 11,69. Misura 11. Peso grSee Sold Price
Sold201812 Buccellati Grande Imperiale sterling gobletsSet of 12 Buccellati Grande Imperiale pattern sterling silver goblets. Measure appx 6 7/8" t, total weight appx 84 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Anello in oro bianco con al centro grandeAnello in oro bianco con al centro grande smeraldo taglio navette e due diamanti taglio brillante sul gambo. Misura 18. Peso 11,27 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2016Buccellati-centrotavola in argentoBuccellati: grande centrotavola in argento composto da 3 foglie unite da un ramo. Entro scatola originale. cm. 41x41. gr. 1225.See Sold Price
Sold2022Anello in oro bianco a fascia con al centroAnello in oro bianco a fascia con al centro grande topazio taglio cuore. Misura 16. Peso 13,48 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022grande scrivania da centro con cartonier,grande scrivania da centro con cartonier, intarsiata in legni vari, stile Luigi XV cm. 110x190 h. 105See Sold Price
Sold2017Pendentein oro bianco, acquamarina e diamanti Notes: maglia piatta con al centro pendente sfilabile, grande acquamarina taglio goccia, diamanti taglio brillante e huit-huit Peso gr 23 lungh cm 36 A white goldSee Sold Price
Sold2022Spilla in argento e oro giallo traforata conSpilla in argento e oro giallo traforata con grande pietra gialla al centro e piccoli rubini. Di foggia ovale traforata, ha dimensioni di 4,5 per 3 cm.ca. Peso 12,52 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Buccellati sterling silver 3pc. Grande Imperiale pattern flatware table setting; dinner knife, fork,Buccellati sterling silver 3pc. Grande Imperiale pattern flatware table setting; dinner knife, fork, and spoon. 9 3/4"H x 1 1/4"W x 1/4"D (knife)See Sold Price
Sold2020A Set of Six Buccellati Sterling Silver Teaspoons.A Set of Six Buccellati Sterling Silver Teaspoons. Grande Imperiale pattern Length: 6.25" Wt: 11.10 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Buccellati Sterling Silver Ladle.A Buccellati Sterling Silver Ladle. Grande Imperiale pattern Length: 11 1/8" Wt: 8.35 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2021Buccellati Italian Sterling Serving Pieces in GrandeBuccellati Italian Sterling Serving Spoon and Fork in Grande Imperial. Folaite scrolls to the tip. Buccellati Italian sterling silver marks to the underside. Weight Approx., 6.825 inches length WeightSee Sold Price
Sold2021Buccellati Italian Sterling Gravy Spoon in GrandeBuccellati Italian Sterling Gravy Spoon in Grande Imperiale. Folaite scrolls to the tip. Buccellati Italian sterling silver marks to the underside. Measures Approx., 6.75 inches length Measures ApproSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Buccellati Sterling Silver Partial Flatware Service.A Buccellati Sterling Silver Partial Flatware Service. Grande Imperiale pattern. Comprising two fish forks, two cocktail / seafood forks, three salad forks, one fork (7.75"), four dessert / place spooSee Sold Price
Sold2021Buccellati Italian Sterling Pierced Vegetable Spoon inBuccellati Italian Sterling Pierced Vegetable Spoon in Grande Imperiale. Folaite scrolls to the tip. Buccellati Italian sterling silver marks to the underside. Weight Approx., 4.66 ozt Measures ApproxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Buccellati Italian Sterling Flat Master Butter Knife inBuccellati Italian Sterling Flat Master Butter Knife in Grande Imperiale. Folaite scrolls to the tip. Buccellati Italian sterling silver marks to the underside. Measures Approx., 8.25 inches Weight ApSee Sold Price
Sold2021Buccellati Italian Sterling Cold Meat Fork in GrandeBuccellati Italian Sterling Cold Meat Fork in Grande Imperiale. Folaite scrolls to the tip. Buccellati Italian sterling silver marks to the underside. Measures Approx., 5.5 inches Weight Approx., 31 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Grande piatto Savona in maiolica bianca e blu,Grande piatto Savona in maiolica bianca e blu, modello argenteria, nel centro tre figure, bordo decorato con conchiglie e putti, marca Stemma fine sec.XVII diam.cm.42, difettiSee Sold Price
Sold2016OSVALDO BORSANI Grande tavolo da riunione, formato daBORSANI OSVALDO (1911 - 1985) Grande tavolo da riunione, formato da due piani separati in palissandro, basi in alluminio, mod. T335, per Centro progetti Tecno, anni 70 . -. Cm 450,00 x 72,00 x 178,00.See Sold Price
Sold2023Grande centrotavola con manici in argento 925Grande centrotavola con manici in argento 925 cesellato a foglie, frutta e al centro di entrambi i lati mascheroni cm.38x23xh.14, gr.1548See Sold Price
Sold2018Albarello Laterza, prima metàdel XVIII secolo,Maiolica a gran fuoco. Marca: assente. Altezza cm 20,8. Una sbeccatura al bordo della base Dalla forma a rocchetto ospita sul recto un grande scudo araldico con due leoni specchiati e al centro un albSee Sold Price
Sold201619 pcs. flatware inc. serving pieces19 pieces sterling silver flatware including Wallace Grande Baroque large ice serving tongs, 7 1/4" L, and solid macaroni server, 10 5/8" L; Lunt hollow asparagus server; Buccellati "Milano" pattern mSee Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsGrande Imperiale by Buccellati Sterling Silver Knife Rest HH AS 3 1/2" x 3/4"$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsGrande Imperiale by Buccellati Italian Sterling Silver Salad Fork 7" Flatware$10
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncBuccellati Rectangular Sterling Silver Tray$1,450(5 bids)
5 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanBUCCELLATI, YELLOW GOLD AND PLIQUE-À-JOUR ENAMEL BANGLE BRACELET$2,000
May 18Palm Beach Modern Auctions Alexander Calder GRANDE COMPOSITION FOND JAUNE Lithograph$1,300(2 bids)