Sold2022GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM NYLON MESSENGER SHOULDER BAGGucci messenger shoulder bag, in black monogram nylon canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, flat adjustable shoulder strap, top zip closure, opening to black canvas lining with singleSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder BagDesigner: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim Adjustable leather strap SignaturSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Mini Horsebit Shoulder BagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Gucci Tom Ford-era small "Horsebit" shoulder bag with frontal fold over flap. In black monogram canvas, with bronze toned hardware, black leather trimming, and removable small chaSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI HORSE BIT MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO SHOULDER BAGGucci hobo handbag, in black GG monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, single flat top handle with horse bit embellishment, tonal woven lining, zip closure at top, very slightSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI BLACK & TAN GG MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET TOTEGucci bucket tote bag, in tan and black GG monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, black leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, black nylon lining, interior zip pocket, open top, retaining brandedSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI. Horsebit shoulder bag. In black calfskin leather. Horsebit detail on the front in goldenGUCCI. Horsebit shoulder bag. In black calfskin leather. Horsebit detail on the front in golden metal. Microfiber lining with suede effect finish. With shoulder strap. Drawstring fastening. In good coSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI BLACK FRONT POCKET HOBO SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SHOULDER BAG FRONT POCKET NYLON HOBO BLACK CANVAS MONOGRAMMED NYLON CANVAS 9*9.5*5 IN 001.3386 001013 CONDITION RATING AB AAX8514 BOX 8K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BEIGE CANVAS & LEATHER JACKIE BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in beige canvas and black leather trim, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, piston closure, accompanied by dust bag, bag: approx 10"h, 14"w, 2.25"d, 1lb StarSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black leather shoulder strap and silver tone hardware, single claw closure opening to a black leather interior with a single zippered pocket, retaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Boston Shoulder BagGucci Boston Shoulder Bag in black supreme monogram canvas & black leather handles with silver tone hardware, marked: 30458-213317, measures: 6.75" x 10.5" x 4" We happily provide seaSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Gucci Horsebit Leather Purses, incl. Black PythonTwo (2) Gucci Horsebit leather shoulder bags. 1st item: Large black python exotic leather Horsebit hobo shoulder bag with snakeskin horsebit-style handle and silver-tone hardware. Opens to reveal a blSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI MONOGRAMMED LARGE WEEKENDER SHOULDER BAGGUCCI LARGE WEEKENDER SHOULDER BAG -DARK BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAMMED NYLON CANVAS- DARK BROWN LEATHER WITH SILVER HARDWARE -24*15*12 INCHES- 105669 200047- CATEGORY B -CONDITION RATING AA -DV15 -AAV9628See Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BLACK GG MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO HANDBAGGucci hobo shoulder bag, in black GG monogram canvas, with black leather trim, silver-tone hardware, single rolled shoulder strap, zipper closure to top, black lining, interior zipper pocket, bag: meaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Horsebit Hobo Shoulder BagGucci Monogram Canvas and Leather Horsebit Hobo Shoulder Bag with Gold Tone Hardware. Appropriately labeled. Serial number137388/213048. Interior pocket with zipper, magnetic closure. Labeled. SerialSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SHOULDER BAG LARGE VERTICAL JACKIE TOTEGUCCI SHOULDER BAG LARGE VERTICAL JACKIE TOTE BLACK CANVAS NYLON CANVAS 13*12*3.5 IN 002.1064 3444 CONDITION RATING A AAX8552 BOX 9K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE SHOULDER BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather with silver tone hardware, black leather interior with one side zipper pocket, single claw closure, strap having buckle, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Bamboo Ring Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag, Everyday Bag Color: Black Black monogram canvas exterior Black leather trim Gold tone signature hardware Top zipper closure Bamboo shaped zipSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI BROWN NYLON MONOGRAM COATED TOTE BAGGucci tote shoulder bag, in brown nylon monogram coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, single flat shoulder strap, zip closure at top opening to brown canvas lining with a singSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK LEATHER & MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag, in black leather and monogram canvas, having an adjustable shoulder strap over the tap closure opening, opening to lined interior with single zipper pocket, accompanied bySee Sold Price
2023Gucci Horse Bit Monogram Shoulder BagGucci GG Horse Bit shoulder brag of brown and beige monogram canvas with leather trim, brown leather handles, and gold toned hardware, includes dust bag 7.75 in. x 13.5 in. x 1.5 in. Condition A;See Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE/NAVY MONOGRAM CANVAS HORSEBIT HOBOShoulder Bag Gucci Horsebit Hobo Beige/Navy Blue Monogrammed Canvas Ivory Leather Straps -Gold Hardware -38cm x 21cm x 9cm AAP8433 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, hiSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Gucci by Tom Ford Ostrich Horsebit Shoulder BagA black leather Gucci by Tom Ford Ostrich Horsebit Shoulder Bag with gold tone hardware and dual leather rolled top handles. Black suede lining, interior zipper wall pocket, and zipper closure at top.See Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Gucci Medium Messenger Jumbo GG Shoulder Bag 739668 Canvas Leather Black Silver Hardware 2WAY$1
5 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Gucci Medium Messenger Jumbo GG Shoulder Bag 739668 Canvas Leather Black Silver Hardware 2WAY$1