Sold2016Guenthermann, BusGuenthermann, Bus, US Z. Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2019Guenthermann, Bus mit Fahrgast,Guenthermann, Bus mit Fahrgast, US Z. Germany, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, RS, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2016Guenthermann, BusGuenthermann, Bus, US Z. Germany, out of plexi glass, tin, cw ok, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Guenthermann, Omnibus mit FahrerGuenthermann, Bus with Driver, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. dent on roof, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Guenthermann, Plexiglas BusGuenthermann. Bus out of Plexiglass, W.-Germany, tin, traces of usage, min. paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2015Guenthermann ?, Doppeldecker BusGuenthermann ?, Double-Decker Bus, tin, cw ok, supplemented with stickers, part. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Guenthermann, Nibelungen BusGuenthermann, Nibelungen Bus, W.-Germany, tin, bat. drive ok, box, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2018Guenthermann, Mercedes BusGuenthermann, Mercedes Bus, W.-Germany, 26 cm, mixed constr., friction ok, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Guenthermann, Nibelungen BusGuenthermann, "Nibelungen Bus", US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, funct. is stuck, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2017VW Kaefer (Typ 3), lichtgruen (2.Wahl)1503/1C, auf der Beifahrerseite ist die hintere Stossstange abgebrochen, sonst neuwertig (auch Lenkrad intakt), dazu Vordersitz-Personengruppe fuer VW Bus (alte Version) (Wiking Grosser Massstab)See Sold Price
Sold2015VW Bus (Typ 3), perlweiss/betongrau (2.Wahl)1520/1J, kleine Bruchstellen an den hinteren Stossstangen-Einsteckschlitzen (herstellungsbedingt, ohne Beeintraechtigung der Funktionen), sonst neuwertig (Wiking Grosser Massstab)See Sold Price
Sold2015VW Bus (Typ 3), mattgraublau (im Ork)1520/1B, neuwertig im Ork (Wiking Grosser Massstab)See Sold Price
Sold2016VW Bus (Typ 3), mattgraublau (im Ork)1520/1B, neuwertig im Ork (Wiking Grosser Massstab)See Sold Price
Sold2015VW Bus (Typ 3), mattgraublau (im Ork)1520/1B, sehr gut bis neuwertig im Ork (Wiking Grosser Massstab)See Sold Price
Sold2016VW Bus (Typ 3), mattgraublau (im Ork)1520/1B, neuwertig im Ork (Wiking Grosser Massstab)See Sold Price
Sold2016Leerkarton fuer VW Bus (Typ 2 oder 3)Seitenstempel "SAMTGRUEN", sehr gut (Wiking Grosser Massstab)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 4 Modelle der 60er Jahre (2.Wahl)darunter Ghia Cabrio und VW Bus mattgraublau (nur jeweils ein minimaler Spannungsriss), VW Sambabus betongrau (gebastelt, mit Repro-Karton), ..., alle nur geringe Maengel (Wiking Grosser Massstab)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 6 Ersatzteile zu unverglasten VW T14 Ladegutteile zur VW T1 Pritsche und 2 nicht komplette Koffersaetze zum VW T1 Bus (insgesamt vier Koffer), sehr gut (Wiking Grosser Massstab)See Sold Price
Sold2019Garth Brooks' Personally Owned Prevost XL Tour BusGarth Brooks' Prevost XL Tour Bus W/Copy of Title in Brooks' Name (First Tour Bus Owned) 15% Buyer's premium (this lot only) - This 1993 Prevost XL tour bus was first leased by Garth Brooks in 1993 anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Aussergewoehnlich grosser, prunkvoller Tafelaufsatz, Paris, Orfèvrerie Christofle - 2. H. 19. Jh.Exceptionally large, magnificent table centerpiece : Paris, Orfèvrerie Christofle // Aussergewoehnlich grosser, prunkvoller Tafelaufsatz : Paris, Orfèvrerie Christofle - 2. H. 19. Jh. : Ovaler,See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton, "Malle à Chaussures" GrosserLouis Vuitton, "Malle à Chaussures" Grosser Schuhkoffer, wohl um 1930. Gedrucktes Monogram Canvas mit grünen Streifen personalisiert. Kanten mit Lozine-Besätzen und Ecken mit Messingbeschlägen verSee Sold Price
Sold2020Guenthermann, Bleriot auf EiffelturmGuenthermann, Bleriot on Eiffel Tower, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, very nice original condition, only 1 specimen known world wideSee Sold Price
Sold2022Grosser Tafelaufsatz, St. Petersburg1881. Silber mit Resten einer Vergoldung. Meistermarke J.B. (nicht identifizierbar), Beschaumeistermarke Ivan V. Yevstigneyev. Schaft mit Kosake, eine runde Schale über seinem Kopf tragend. St. PetSee Sold Price
21 hrs LeftHoller and HammerGreyhound Lines Double Sided Porcelain Advertising Hanging Bus Depot Sign$325(4 bids)
21 hrs LeftHoller and HammerTrailways Bus Depot Double Sided Painted Metal Advertising Sign$275(4 bids)
6 days LeftCedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLCLot of Vintage Tin Toys to include Merry Go Round, 2 Spinning Tops, Car, Boy with Dog and Bus.$25
Jun 01Ripley AuctionsStephen Stoller, New York / Indiana (b.1945), bus stop city scene, 1995, oil on canvas, 19 3/4"H x$100
Jun 02Collectorverse Auctions LLCHot Wheels Collectors Convention VW Drag Bus, Lanyard and Badge$30(3 bids)
6 days LeftPandora AuctionsVintage GUNTHERMANN / AUTOCAR Germany Pressed Steel Blue Setra Travel Bus$75