Sold2024Tra La La Limited Edition Sericel featuring The Banana Splits from Hanna-Barbera. IncludesTra La La is a limited edition sericel featuring The Banana Splits: Fleegle, Bingo, Drooper and Snorky! This retro-inspired sericel is accompanied by a high quality giclee background and includes a CeSee Sold Price
Sold2022"Tra La La" Limited Edition Sericel featuring The Banana Splits from Hanna-Barbera. Includes"Tra La La" is a limited edition sericel featuring The Banana Splits: Fleegle, Bingo, Drooper and Snorky! This retro-inspired sericel is accompanied by a high quality giclee background and includes aSee Sold Price
Sold2021"Tra La La" Limited Edition Sericel featuring The"Tra La La" is a limited edition sericel featuring The Banana Splits: Fleegle, Bingo, Drooper and Snorky! This retro-inspired sericel is accompanied by a high quality giclee background and includes aSee Sold Price
Sold2021"Tra La La" Limited Edition Sericel featuring The"Tra La La" is a limited edition sericel featuring The Banana Splits: Fleegle, Bingo, Drooper and Snorky! This retro-inspired sericel is accompanied by a high quality giclee background and includes aSee Sold Price
Sold2021"Tra La La" Limited Edition Sericel featuring The"Tra La La" is a limited edition sericel featuring The Banana Splits: Fleegle, Bingo, Drooper and Snorky! This retro-inspired sericel is accompanied by a high quality giclee background and includes aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hanna-Barbera The Banana Splits #8No Reserve! Hanna-Barbera The Banana Splits #8 VG+ Shipping: Individual Comics: Flat-rate of $9.99 (1-8 comics) or $19.99 (9+ comics) to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Foreign shipSee Sold Price
Sold2021Banana Splits Hanna Barbera ArtPoster Size: 10"h x 12"w Frame Size: 17"h x 19"wSee Sold Price
Sold2024The Banana Splits Limited Edition Sericel By Hanna-BarberaNOT ELIGIBLE FOR IN-HOUSE SHIPPING. Sight 10" high X 12" wide. Overall with frame 18" high X 20" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2024Abbott & Costello Storyboards and ScriptsAbbott & Costello Original Storyboards from 7 Episodes, 78 Storyboard Pages, and Two Scripts. Abbott & Costello was a 1960's Cartoon show featuring Bud Abbott and Lou Costello. Hanna-Barbera was the pSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 5 VINTAGE HANNA-BARBARA FLINTSTONES MINI CARSLOT OF 5 VINTAGE HANNA-BARBERA FLINTSTONES MINI CARSSee Sold Price
Sold2022JANSEM - NATURE MORTE À LA CAFETIÈREJean JANSEM (1920-2013)« Nature morte à la cafetière »Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite.60 x 92 cm (très légère fente à la toile)See Sold Price
Sold2022PITTORE LOMBARDO-EMILIANO DEL XVII-XVIII SECOLONatura morta Olio su tela, cm 90X170 Questa rigogliosa e decorativa composizione esprime caratteri norditaliani e trova confronti con le opere realizzate tra la Lombardia e l'Emilia tra la fine del XVSee Sold Price
Sold2022PITTORE DEL XIX-XX SECOLOTramonto in laguna Olio su tela, cm 90X117 La veduta qui illustrata, databile tra la fine del XIX e l'inizio del XX secolo, raffigura la laguna di Venezia con la Basilica della Salute e Punta della DoSee Sold Price
Sold2016THIRMA/KKHADDAR PHULKARI, PUNJAB, INDI, INIZI 1900cm 237X116 Soffice seta non ritorta, ricamata a mano con diverse tecniche come il punto raso e il punto filza, su una base di tre fasce di lino non tinto, cucite tra loro. La parola Phulkari deriva daSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chet Lamore Signed oil on canvas 1908-1980Signed Chet Lamore Oil on canvas, circa 1932. Still life with banana. Chet La More grew up in Madison and briefly attended the Layton School of Art followed by instruction in Madison by Arthur Colt, aSee Sold Price
Sold2023SCOLARI. La Guerra tra Nicolotti e Castellani.SCOLARI, Stefano. La Guerra tra Nicolotti e Castellani.Venezia, Stefano Scolari, seconda metà XVII secoloIncisione in rame. 405x513 mm. Margini. Nell’immagine, in basso a sinistra: “ASee Sold Price
Sold2019BOCCALE IN CERAMICA POLICROMA, FORNACE DELLOdetto Toby Jug, rappresentante un gentiluomo seduto con in mano una brocca ed un bicchiere, la pipa tra le gambe- poche usure, un restauro N∞ 51 Alt. cm 24,5 larg. cm 11,5 A STAFFORDSHIRE CERAMICSee Sold Price
Sold2022JAN BAPTIST LAMBRECHTS(Anversa, 1680 - dopo il 1731) Scena di cucina Olio su tela, cm 29X24 Jan Baptist Lambrechts svolse la sua attività ad Anversa tra il 1700 e il 1731 e si specializzò in scene di genere e ritratti seSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRANCESCO MONTI detto BRESCIANINO DELLE BATTAGLIE(Brescia, 1646 - 1712/1713) Scontro tra cavalieri Olio su tela, cm 48X40 La tela in esame presenta una eccellente conservazione e raffigura lo scontro tra cavallerie europee e le caratteristiche di stSee Sold Price
Sold2022Piccolo piatto Castelli, Bottega dei Grue, verso la metà del XVIII secoloMaiolica decorata con colori a gran fuoco. Marca: assente. Diametro cm 16,4. Conservazione: rottura ricomposta in restauro tra le ore 1 e 4; piccola sbeccatura visibile al bordo , , , Tondino con streSee Sold Price
Sold2018GIOVANNI BATTISTA SALVI detto IL SASSOFERRATO(Sassoferrato, 1609 - Roma, 1685) Madonna orante Olio su tela, cm 49X39 Tra le numerose repliche e copie della Vergine orante dipinte dal Sassoferrato questa si segnala per la buona qualità . L'immaSee Sold Price
Sold2022ENNIO MORLOTTI Montagne rocciose. .Montagne rocciose. . 1985. Mixed media on paper. Cm 40,00 x 28,00. Signature lower right. Publication: Notturni Dannunziani: tra eros e natura by Marcello Riccioni, 2008, La Compagnia della Stampa MasSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOTTO DI UNDICI PIPE IN LEGNO E MATERIALE PLASTICOXX SECOLO di forma e decoro diversi alcune con vera in argento, di marche diverse tra le quali, Dunhill, Hermes e Castello; usure, minori sbeccature, mancanze La maggiore, cm 15,5X5 A GROUP OF ELEVENSee Sold Price
8 hrs Left U.S. Auction GalleryHanna-Barbera The Banana Splits Buggy Ride Animation Art Sericel Cel$10
Jun 26Potter & Potter AuctionsDE LA FUENTE, Felipe (Argentine, 1912 – 2012). Untitled. (S...$80(1 bid)
3 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Hanna-Barbera, Flintstone'S, "Fred & Barney Golfing"$80
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsHanna Barbera Tom & Jerry - KILLER Hand Painted Animation Production Cel FRAMED$10
Jun 13Robinhood AuctionsHanna-Barbera "Bumper Cars" Numbered Limited Edition with Certificate of Authenticity.$70(1 bid)
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsFred and Barney Fishing Limited Edition Giclee from Hanna-Barbera, Numbered with Hologram Seal and$70