Sold2023Hermes Paris Green Leather Valise Attache Case BagA vintage Hermes Paris unisex men's and women's green leather attache briefcase satchel, produced circa 1970. French Mid Century Modern design in rich green leather with matching handle to top. BrassSee Sold Price
Sold20182pc Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Bag & Eyeglass Case.2pc Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Bag & Eyeglass Case. Used men's or women's travel or handbag measures 10''x16''x8''. Sunglass case measures 7''x3''. Both show signs of use. No felts or registration cSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE WRISTWATCHES FOR PARTS AND REPAIR.20th Century. Group includes: men's and women's digital watches; watch cases, movements, crystals; misc. findings for watch bands/bracelets; two cases of new/old stock leather watch bands - assorted cSee Sold Price
Sold20159 NEW/OLD STOCK VARIOUS WALLETS9 VARIOUS NEW/OLD STOCK WALLETS - MEN'S AND WOMEN'S INCLUDING: MEN'S ESCORT FINE ALLIGATOR WALLET - LARGE MEN'S ALLIGATOR WALL AND CHECK BOOK - BLACK PLASTIC MEMO PAD - MEN'S BROWN WALLET - WOMEN'S ROSee Sold Price
Sold2015NEW LEATHER BELT-3 WALLETS & A MONEY CLIPMEN'S ''NEW'' SIZE SMALL BLACK LEATHER BELT - 2 ''LL'' NEW BLACK LEATHER BI-FOLD WALLETS - USED BROWN LEATHER MEN'S WALLET - ''NEW'' LADIES FLORAL CARD CASE/WALLET AND A MONEY CLIPSee Sold Price
Sold2024MEN'S NY STANDARD CO. COIN SILVER CASE POCKET WATCHMEN'S NY STANDARD CO. COIN SILVER CASE POCKET WATCH Men's New York Standard Watch Co. coin silver (.900) hunting case pocket watch: Roman numerals Movement/Serial #: 1889663 Case #:See Sold Price
2022Gucci Men's Bag Agora Black Leather Web Pouch Business Attache Case B315 NewSKU B315 0421 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic GUCCI Agora Black Men's Leather Pouch With Web Or Woman's Clutch RATING: A..excellent, well maintained, shows only slight signs of use MATERIAL: grained leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2016DISPLAY CASE FOR MEN'S SUITING SAMPLES, 1916Brown Woolen Company's lid & drop front case, colored lithograph under open lid of men in their new wool spring & summer weight suits, case below w/ 3 compartments: 2 w/ 199 wool suiting samples on caSee Sold Price
Sold2016DAVID PARK: "MAN AND WOMAN RECLINING"oil on Masonite titled on labels verso Provenance: The Louis & Annette Kaufman Trust Staempfli Gallery Inc. New York City [inv. no. C-1238] Maxwell Galleries, San Francisco [inv. no. C-5820] ExhibitedSee Sold Price
Sold2015MEN'S NEW LEATHER WALLETS-LADIES WALLET-ETC3 MEN'S ''NEW'' LEATHER WALLETS - BLACK LEATHER BI-FOLD - BROWN LEATHER WALLET AND A BLACK LEATHER ZIPPER WALLET - PRESSED EAGLE DESIGN - LADIES FLORAL WALLET OR CARD CASE AND A NEW BLACK LEATHER MONESee Sold Price
Sold2018Men's stainless Corum Driver WatchMen's stainless steel Corum watch featuring a rose gold toned Roman numeral dial, curved rectangular case, sapphire crystal, and brown leather band.See Sold Price
Sold2022Talis Men's Wrist Watch ChronographTalis Men's Wrist Watch Chronograph New-old stock in original box/packaging. 37.5 x 29.5 mm semi-metallic dial. Water resistant case, stainless steel composition, brown leather band, false skeleton obSee Sold Price
Sold2022L.A. Banus Men's Wrist Watch ChronographL.A. Banus Men's Wrist Watch Chronograph New-old stock in original box/packaging. 37.0 mm black dial. Water resistant case, stainless steel composition, brown leather band, with date wheel modern ageSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stockwell Men's Wrist Watch ChronographStockwell Men's Wrist Watch Chronograph New-old stock in original box/packaging. 36.5 x 31.5 mm dial. Water resistant case, stainless steel case, brown leather band, modern age wrist watch. Rose goldSee Sold Price
Sold2022L.A. Banus Men's Wrist Watch ChronographL.A. Banus Men's Wrist Watch Chronograph New-old stock in original box/packaging. 39.0 mm white dial. Water resistant case, stainless steel composition, brown leather band, with date wheel, modern ageSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE HERMES SAC BIRKIN 30 VEAU BARENIA HANDBAGHERMES SAC BIRKIN 30 VEAU BARENIA HANDBAG PURSE | LUXURY WOMEN'S FASHION ACCESSORIES PURSES --9" X 11.5" X 6" APPROX (3.5" STRAP) --NATURAL COLOR-SERIAL NUMBER UMZ123HC-VERY GOOD LIKE NEW CONDITION WISee Sold Price
Sold2017PL1620 - Massachusetts License PlateIn 1620, the ship Mayflower navigated a dangerous Atlantic crossing of 66 days to bring 102 men, women, and children to establish a home in the New World. This voyage, the founding of Plymouth Colony,See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes 2007 Brown/Orange Porosus Crocodile Birkin 35Hermes 2007 Brown/Orange Porosus Crocodile Two Tone Birkin 35 W/Palladium Hardware (Comes W/Dust Cover) - This exceptional handbag from Hermes is a must have for Hermes collectors and fashion lovers aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louisiana Themed Jackson Square and Pelicans Coin Silver Tea Set, New OrleansFour (4) piece New Orleans themed scenic coin silver tea and coffee service; each of the four pieces with hand-chased decoration depicting Jackson Square with St. Louis Cathedral, the Cabildo, and theSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausHermes HERMES Bastia Verso Rouge Cellier Wallet/Coin Case Wallet Chevre Women's Brown$5
6 days LeftBidhausHERMES Bastia Etoupe Epson B engraved (2023) Coin case Accessory Women's Men's Unisex$10
2 days LeftBidhausHermes Bastia Coin Case PORTE-MONNAIE BASTIA H041054CK89 Purse Noir Black Wallet aq10071$1
6 days LeftBidhausHermes HERMES Coin Case Bastia Snap Button Purse Wallet Chevre Orange K Stamp Men's Women's$1
3 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Pochette Cle M62650 Wallets and coin cases Men's women's wallets$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsGucci Round Long Wallet Guccisima 307980 Dark Brown Leather GG Women's Men's GUCCI$5
723 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsZ engraved HERMES Hermes Calvi Leather Genuine Card Case Business Holder Coin Mini Wallet Black$5(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsHERMES Hermes Calvi Duo Selle en Desordres Business card holder/card case Veau Swift Vert Comix$5
744 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Zippy Wallet Long M90417 Vernis Series Round Zipper$5(1 bid)
516 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsGucci GUCCI Round Zipper Long Wallet Le Pomme Apple + Heart Print GG Supreme Canvas Brown Series$5(1 bid)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Monogram Multicle 4 Brown M69517 Unisex Canvas Key Case$5