Sold2023Hermes French Designer Ladies Silk Kerchief ScarfA vintage Hermes Paris designer French ladies silk scarf. A colorful armorial style pattern with swans, lions, rams, crosses, fleurs de lis and other botanical forms, heraldic batons, and other elemenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Natalie Vialars Hermes "De Passage a Moscou" ScarfNatalie Vialars for Hermes square silk twill scarf in the "de Passage a Moscou" pattern in pink and purple tones, signed "N. Vialars" lower left, "MADE IN FRANCE / SOIE 100% SILK" label, "HERMES - PARSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes, "De Tout Coeur" Silk Scarf in BlackDesigned by Zoe Pauwels. "De Tout Coeur". Silk. Designed 2007. Produced by Hermes. 35" x 35". "De Tout Coeur" silk scarf in the black colorway designed by Zoe Pauwels for Hermes. Features hearts and hSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes, "De Passage a Tokyo" Silk Scarf in WhiteDesigned by Nathalie Vialars. "De Passage a Tokyo". Silk. Designed 2007. Produced by Hermes. 35" x 35". "De Passage a Tokyo" silk scarf in the white/violet/red colorway designed by Nathalie Vialars foSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes, "De Tout Coeur" Silk Scarf in RoseDesigned by Zoe Pauwels. "De Tout Coeur". Silk. Designed 2007. Produced by Hermes. 36" x 36". "De Tout Coeur" silk scarf in the pink colorway designed by Zoe Pauwels for Hermes. Features hearts and hoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes, "De Tout Coeur" Silk Scarf in GreenDesigned by Zoe Pauwels. "De Tout Coeur". Silk. Designed 2007. Produced by Hermes. 35" x 35". "De Tout Coeur" silk scarf in the green colorway designed by Zoe Pauwels for Hermes. Features hearts and hSee Sold Price
Sold2021JEAN ESCOULA FRENCH BRONZE SIGNED SCULPTUREJean Escoula (French, 1851-1911) "Le bâton de vieillesse" (The Stick of Old Age), titled and signed. A bronze sculpture depicting a young girl helping her grandmother. Ht: 36.5" Wd: 16" Dpth: 11"See Sold Price
Sold2022Epée d'officier d'état-majorÉpée d'officier d'état-major Monture en bronze et bois Pommeau rond à deux bourrelets, arc de jointure au bâton de foudre, clavier uni et quillon dans le prolongement Lame droSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of art glass Daum, Lalique, Hof Bauer..Lot of art glass Daum, Lalique, Hof Bauer.. Description (FR): Lot de verre d'art incluant un cendrier signé Daum, un briquet signé Lalique France, un baton de golf avec étiquette Hof BaSee Sold Price
Sold2016W. Galaisse: Empire Francais, Garde Imperial, 1858Print Title: Empire Francais, Garde Imperial. Baton. de Chaseurs a Pied. 1854. No. 54 Artist: W. Galaisse Medium: Toned lithograph with original hand color Date: ca. 1858 Size: 9.25 x 7.25 inches (235See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES COLLIER DE CHIEN BRACELET STERLING SILVER XL BANGLE CUFF CDC w BOXHERMES COLLIER DE CHIEN BRACELET STERLING SILVER XL BANGLE CUFF CDC w BOX Rare Extra Large Authentic HERMES Collier de Chien Bracelet Sterling Silver XL Bangle Cuff; Hallmarked 'HERMES Ag925 A*D XL'See Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES COLLIER DE CHIEN BRACELET STERLING SILVER XL BANGLE CUFF CDC w BOXHERMES COLLIER DE CHIEN BRACELET STERLING SILVER XL BANGLE CUFF CDC w BOX Rare Extra Large Authentic HERMES Collier de Chien Bracelet Sterling Silver XL Bangle Cuff; Hallmarked 'HERMES Ag925 A*D XL'See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Rose de Mer Sterling Silver Tassel Pendant NecklaceMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Necklace is 31" long, pendant with tassel is 6.75" long x 2.25" wide. Needs minor cleaning/polishing . MARKED: Hermes, Ag925. WEIGHT: 128 grams. GeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Collier de Chien Braise Alligator BraceletHermes Collier de Chien Braise Alligator Bracelet Never Worn W/Box, Dust Cover, Exotics Paperwork and Shopping Bag - This gorgeous bracelet by Hermes made its debut as part of the brand's Collier de CSee Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES COLLIER CHIEN CUFF BRACELET PALLADIUM HARDWARE Hermes Jaune de Naples Swift and OsierHERMES COLLIER CHIEN CUFF BRACELET PALLADIUM HARDWARE Hermes Jaune de Naples Swift and Osier Wicker Medor Picnic CDC Collier de Chien Cuff Palladium Hardware, 2021 DETAILS: This bracelet is size T2See Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES Nécessaire de bureau en plaquage de loupe d'Orme comprenant 9 pièces dont : unHERMES Nécessaire de bureau en plaquage de loupe d'Orme comprenant 9 pièces dont : un sous-main, divers boites et compartiments, un tireur à lettres ainsi qu'une pince à documentsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Bride de Cour Remix Shawl 140 (70% Cashmere)Hermes Bride de Cour Remix Shawl 140 (70% Cashmere) - This Bride de Cour Remix Shawl 140 by Hermes was designed by Francoise de la Perriere and features a marvelous design in blue and grey inspired bySee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Collier de Chien Blue Shiny Alligator BraceletHermes Collier de Chien Blue Shiny Alligator Bracelet W/Gold Hardware (Unworn in Box) - This gorgeous bracelet by Hermes made its debut as part of the brand's Collier de Chien collection. This stunninSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Parure de Gara Cardigan & Goatskin SkirtTwo (2) Hermes ladies' clothing items, including one (1) silk and cashmere Parure de Gara knit cardigan with belt, size 6 or French 38; and one (1) black goatskin skirt with zipper size pockets, incluSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Filet de Selle Silver BraceletHermes Filet de Selle Silver Braceletmade in France, sterling silver (marked AG 925) featuring the iconic horsebit motif, designed to hug the wrist, stamped "HERMES" on the clasp. Original box and pouSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes Collier de Chien crocodile leather beltHermes Collier de Chien crocodile leather belt, date marked R within a square, year 2014, 38"lSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Collier de Chien Blue Shiny Alligator BraceletHermes Collier de Chien Blue Shiny Alligator Bracelet W/Gold Hardware (Unworn in Box) - GUARANTEED FREE SHIPPING WILL ARRIVE BEFORE CHRISTMAS IF PAYMENT RECEIVED WITHIN 72 HOURS. This gorgeous braceleSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES PAIRE DE BOUTONS DE MANCHETTE A silver pair ofHERMES PAIRE DE BOUTONS DE MANCHETTE Ils sont en argent formant un noeud cordé. Signés. Poids brut : 13,70 gr. Dans son écrin Hermès. A silver pair of cufflinks by Hermès. DimSee Sold Price
Jun 12Ostantix AuctionsA Hermes Marqueterie De Pierres D'orient et D'occident Dinnerware service of 29 pieces€500
4 days LeftBidhausHERMES Hermes Collie de Cyan Medor belt Notation size 70 box calf brown system gold metal fittings$1
2 days LeftBidhausHERMES Ass de Coeur PM Ace of Heart Necklace Y Engraved (2020) Gold Accessory Fashion Women's$5
Jun 16Mynt AuctionsHERMES Hermes Collie de Cyan Medor belt Notation size 70 box calf brown system gold metal fittings$10