Sold2018HERMES Chapeau en paille multicolore. DoublureHERMES Chapeau en paille multicolore. Doublure lin.(T.56).Parfait état .See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès montre Rallye RA1.810Magnifique montre Rallye pour homme de la maison Hermès. - Grand modèle : RA1.810. - Boitier ovale en acier à fond clippé, couronne cannelée. - Cadran blanc, mouvement àSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes "Grand Apparat" 90 cm scarfHermes "Grand Apparat" 90 cm scarf, 20th c., Made in France, silk with red border, equestrian theme, first designed by Jacques Eudel in 1962, approx. 35" squSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Grand Apparat Enamel Bangle BraceletMETAL: Gold Tone Metal. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet's inner diameter is 66mm = 2 1/16" and is 20mm wide. MARKED: made in Austria + A, Hermes Paris. WEIGHT: 43.9 grams. Retail $550. Gemstones haveSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES 'GRAND APPARAT' ENAMELED BANGLE BRACELETHermes gold-tone and enamel bangle bracelet, "Grand Apparat", a blue ground with printed gold rope and horse design, marked to interior Hermes Paris, Made in Austria, 2.625" diameter, 47 grams (for shSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès Cape Cod CC3.510 Dual Time watchSuperbe montre Cape Cod CC3.510 Dual Time de la Maison Hermès. - Grand Modèle 2 zones (mixte). - Dimension du boitier: 36 x 25 mm. - Cadran argenté. - Bracelet simple tour en cuir EpsomSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "En Piste" Silk ScarfAuthentic Hermes Paris silk scarf titled "En Piste". 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures 36" x 36". Provenance: From a retired Hermes corporate employee. Shipping U.S. $25 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2016HERMES Paris Made in France Chemisier en soie ivoire àHERMES Paris Made in France Chemisier en soie ivoire à décor géométrique noir et gris Taille 46See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Chasse en Inde Cashmere & Silk ShawlHermes Chasse en Inde Cashmere & Silk Shawl, green border, designed by Michel Duchene, Made in France. Size: 53" H x 52" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Attelage en Arbalete Print ShirtHermes Attelage en Arbalete Print Shirt, black long sleeve shirt, 100% cotton, labeled Hermes Paris, Made in Italy, Size XL.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Attelage en Arbalete Print ShirtHermes Attelage en Arbalete Print Shirt, black long sleeve shirt, 100% cotton, labeled Hermes Paris, Made in Italy, Size XXL.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Attelage en Arbalete Print ShirtHermes Attelage en Arbalete Print Shirt, cream short sleeve shirt, 100% cotton, labeled Hermes Paris, Made in Italy, Size XXL.See Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "Grands Fonds" Silk ScarfAuthentic Hermes Paris silk scarf titled "Grands Fonds"originally designed by Annie Faivre in 1992. 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures 36" x 36". Provenance: From a retired Hermes corporate employee.See Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Les Cabanes Shawl 140 (70% Cashmere)Hermes Les Cabanes Shawl 140 (70% Cashmere) - This Les Cabanes Shawl by Hermes uses grand prints and colors to create a stunning look. The shawl was made in France by Hermes using 70% cashmere and 30%See Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "Chasse En Inde" Silk ScarfAuthentic Hermes Paris silk scarf titled "Chasse En Inde" 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures 36" x 36". Provenance: From a retired Hermes corporate employee. Shipping U.S. $25 plus insurance. comes wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large egyptian funeral mask ToutankhamonLarge egyptian funeral mask Toutankhamon Description (FR): Grand masque funéraire égyptien Toutankhamon en résine, étiquette au dos made in Philippines Description (EN): Large egyptian resin funerSee Sold Price
Sold2022VERRE TEINT / TINTED GLASSDescription Français: VERRE TEINT / TINTED GLASS Grand vase en verre teint violet. Hauteur : 61cm / 24" English Description: Large vase made of purple tinted glass. Height : 61cm / 24"See Sold Price
Sold20233 Silk Hermes Scarves3 Hermes Scarves incl 100% Silk, Made in France incl. Carousel with name J Metz, Animals marked Early America & 1 Marked Holt Renfrew Made in France "Grand Uniforme", approx 35" x 34"See Sold Price
SoldHERMES Paris, année 1996. Ceinture incurvée Made in France.HERMES Paris, année 1996. Ceinture incurvée Made in France. En Crocodilus Porosus cognac, boucle Mexicaine en métal doré. Taille: 65. Condition d'état: A Footnotes: HERMES ParSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Silk Scarf La Vie Du Grand NordHermes Silk Scarf La Vie Du Grand Nord, designed by Aline Honore, Made in France. Size: 35" H x 35" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Paris. Carré 'Peuple de Panama Légende Kuna'. Dessin de Zoé Pauwels.HERMES Paris. Carré 'Peuple de Panama Légende Kuna'. Dessin de Zoé Pauwels. En cachemire et soie imprimé. 90 x 90 cm Condition d'état : A. Footnotes: Silk and cashmere. ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Legende Kuna Peuple de Panama Limited Edition Silk ScarfHermes silk scarf design Legende Kuna Peuple de Panama.Measurements of the scarf leanth is 35" and width - 35" . Marked Hermes Paris, Made in France 100% silk. Comes with box. Exelent condition, withSee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES Carré en soie imprimée et titré "Grand apparat",HERMES Carré en soie imprimée et titré "Grand apparat", bordure bordeaux Etat neufSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes ScarfVintage Hermes Silk Scarf "La Vie Du Grand Nord" In Original Box. Designed by Aline Honore, Made in France. Original Neiman Marcus tag to accompany the lot. Scarf measures 35" x 35". Condition: Good cSee Sold Price
Jun 12DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersHermès Chocolate Brown Gulliver Leather 'Birkin 35' Bag$2,000
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsHermes Limoges France Porcelain Toucan French Dinnerware 21 Piece Set$1,800(5 bids)