Sold2020Hermes Attelage en Arbalete Print ShirtHermes Attelage en Arbalete Print Shirt, black long sleeve shirt, 100% cotton, labeled Hermes Paris, Made in Italy, Size XL.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Attelage en Arbalete Print ShirtHermes Attelage en Arbalete Print Shirt, black long sleeve shirt, 100% cotton, labeled Hermes Paris, Made in Italy, Size XXL.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Attelage en Arbalete Print ShirtHermes Attelage en Arbalete Print Shirt, cream short sleeve shirt, 100% cotton, labeled Hermes Paris, Made in Italy, Size XXL.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Style Genuine Crocodile Skin Clutch, ItalyGenuine Crocodile Skin Clutch in the style of Hermes, made in Italy, like new, orange embossed crocodile skin exterior, single top flap with cinch through H closure, some minor blemishes to exterior fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Style Genuine Crocodile Skin Clutch, ItalyGenuine Crocodile Skin Clutch in the style of Hermes, made in Italy, like new, orange embossed crocodile skin exterior, single top flap with cinch through H closure, some minor blemishes to exterior fSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Hermes cashmere fringed blanket100% cashmere, made in Italy, with Hermes tag and further embroidered with the Hermes logo, two-tone heather blue with fringe 56'' H x 77'' W Provenance: The Estate of Tammis Day, Sula, MT.See Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES Hermes Kelly Longue Blue Epsom Leather PalladiumDimensions H :22 cm - W :28 cm Worn but in good condition MADE IN ITALY WILL BE SHIPPED REGISTERED AND INSURED MAIL WITH UPS Ref:BAG221See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Paris Made In France. Carré 'Hommage à l'Explorateur Sir Ernest Shackleton'. D...HERMES Paris Made In France. Carré 'Hommage à l'Explorateur Sir Ernest Shackleton'. Dessin de Zoé Pauwels. En soie imprimée. 90 x 90 cm Condition d'état : A. Footnotes: A silkSee Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES Paris Sport Guanaco & Camel Wool BlanketHERMES Paris Sport Guanaco and camel wool blanket. 'Couverture de lit en Guanaco et laine marron' (brown wool). 74.8" x 59.8". Condition report: Good, no issues. Please examine all photos closely. ConSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès montre Rallye RA1.810Magnifique montre Rallye pour homme de la maison Hermès. - Grand modèle : RA1.810. - Boitier ovale en acier à fond clippé, couronne cannelée. - Cadran blanc, mouvement àSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Paris, Année 2001. Sac 'Birkin' 35 cm Made in France.HERMES Paris, Année 2001. Sac 'Birkin' 35 cm Made in France. En vache naturel, attaches et fermoir en métal plaqué or, double poignée. Cadenas et clés sous clochette. (usures,See Sold Price
Sold2022GEORGES LENFANT POUR HERMÈSBROCHE TROIS CANARDS, Elle est en or jaune 18K texturé représentant trois canards en vol, les yeux sertis de petits cabochons de saphirs. Signée Hermès Paris, numérotée eSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Kelly II watch KT1.230Superbe montre Hermès modèle Kelly II. - Montre KT1.230 - Boîtier en acier 41.5 x 15.4 mm. - Cadran à fond blanc à deux Index chiffres arabes pour le 12 et le 6. - Boîtier rectangulaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Faience, porcelaineMaison HERMES, ParisService en porcelaine, modèle "Marqueterie de Pierres d'Orient et d'Occident", complet pour 10 personnes. Il comprend:- 10 assiettes américaines;- 9 assiettes plates (+ 3 accidenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tapis Naïn Tuteshk en laine avec soie, Iran, 3ème quart du XXe s., à champ centralTapis Naïn Tuteshk en laine avec soie, Iran, 3ème quart du XXe s., à champ central beige richement décoré de rinceaux fleuris, 256x359 à champ central beige richement d&#See Sold Price
Sold2023AUBUSSON : Tapisserie en laine a decor d'une scene de vendange sur fond de Verdure. XVIIIeme siecle.AUBUSSON : Tapisserie en laine a decor d'une scene de vendange sur fond de Verdure. XVIIIeme siecle. 200 x 345 cm. Usures.See Sold Price
Sold2024POL BURY (1922-2005) Tapis rectangulaire en laine polychrome tuftée représentant une compositionPOL BURY (1922-2005) Tapis rectangulaire en laine polychrome tuftée représentant une composition de sphères sur une structure géométrique. Signé sur une bande au dos. A rectangular carpet in polSee Sold Price
Sold2022VERNER PANTON (1926-1998)VERNER PANTON (1926-1998) Tapis en laine à décor cinétique géométrique noir et blanc. Signature dans la trame en bas à gauche. (Taches) 349 x 354 CM A wool carpet, whiteSee Sold Price
Sold2022ERCOLE BAROVIER (1889-1974) Rare Zebracirca 1933for Vetreria Artistica Barovier & C., glass inte...ERCOLE BAROVIER (1889-1974) Rare Zebra circa 1933 for Vetreria Artistica Barovier & C., glass internally decorated with white, green and gold powders, applied with dark green, paper label 'made italySee Sold Price
Sold2022Italian, Floor lampItalian Floor lamp c. 1965brass, enameled steel, enameled aluminum, leather 74 h × 39 w × 33 d in (188 × 99 × 84 cm) Impressed to stem 'Made Italy'.See Sold Price
Sold2023CHRISTIAN DIORDescription française: CHRISTIAN DIOR Manteau Christian DIOR, Collection Prêt à Porter Automne-Hiver 2006. Directeur artistique: John Galliano. Manteau volumineu en laine et soie déSee Sold Price
Sold2022Italian Triennale floor lampItalian Triennale floor lamp Italy, circa 1960 enameled steel, brass, enameled aluminum, leather impressed mark 'Made Italy' to top of brass stem as pictured: 36"w x 32"d x 67"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes sterling silver Chaine D'Ancre braceletHermes sterling silver Chaine D'Ancre bracelet, c. 1970s/1980s, Made in France, heavy, bold style, hidden clasp, stamped "Hermes Made in France", approx. 8.25"l, 4 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2022DOM ROBERT (1907-1997)DOM ROBERT (1907-1997) Tapisserie d'Aubusson "Le chat noir". Tissage basse lisse en laines polychromes sur chaîne coton, à décor d'un chat parmi des poules, un coq et un dindoSee Sold Price
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsTiffany Co Diamond Ruby Sapphire Emerald En Tremblant 18k Gold Sheaf of Wheat Floral Midcent Brooch$80(3 bids)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI Disney Pirates Donald Duck Handkerchief 461263 46001 9268 17SS Pirate Scarf White Navy 45cm x$21(2 bids)
5 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersItalian Mid-Century Modern Chromed and Enameled Metal, Leather, and Marble Triennale Floor Lamp In$750(1 bid)
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryAN EXQUISITE HIGH-END CUFF BRACELET MADE IN ITALY BY REPLICA$55(2 bids)
15 hrs LeftNorthgate Gallery, Inc.Italian Made Louis XV Style Round Inlaid Brass Mounted Occasional Table$150(2 bids)
Jun 26Cain Modern Auctions6 Piece Sectional Made in Italy by Rodolfo Dordoni for Minotti, Italy 2006$6,000
15 hrs LeftNorthgate Gallery, Inc.Italian Made Louis XV Style Round Inlaid Brass Mounted Occasional Table$100(1 bid)
Jun 09Ararity AuctionsGUCCI Ivory Linen Kimono Style Tunic with Red Ribbon and Blue Linen Trim. Made in Italy. No size$25