Sold2021Hermes, Sparte trayHermes Sparte tray Francesilver-plated brass, natural box leather 2 h × 11.25 w × 9.25 d in (5 × 29 × 23 cm) Signed to handle 'Hermes Paris Made in France' and tray 'HeSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Paris, Année 2001. Sac 'Birkin' 35 cm Made in France.HERMES Paris, Année 2001. Sac 'Birkin' 35 cm Made in France. En vache naturel, attaches et fermoir en métal plaqué or, double poignée. Cadenas et clés sous clochette. (usures,See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes, Sparte trayHermes Sparte tray Francesilver-plated brass, natural box leather 1.75 h × 11 w × 9 d in (4 × 28 × 23 cm) Signed 'Hermes Paris Made in France', 'Hermes Paris' and 'MadeSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES WHITE OSTRICH RIO CLUTCH BAGEnvelope form with turned wood and gold and H button closure. Hermes Paris, Made in France in goldL. 16.5 cm (6 1/2 in.) W. 24 cm (9 1/2 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES BLACK LIZARD ALCAZAR BAGBlack lizard skin with textured gold metal clip closure and matching double chain strap handle. Stamped in gold Hermes Paris, Made in France. Black lambskin lined interior. W 21.5 cm (8 1/2 in.) H 14.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES RED LIZARD SKIN RIO CLUTCH BAGEnvelope form with turned wood and gold and H button closure, red lambskin lined interior. Hermes Paris, Made in France in gold. L. 16.5 cm (6 1/2 in.) W. 24 cm (9 1/2 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes (Founded 1837)Hermes (Founded 1837) Letter Holder and Paperclip silvered metal, each marked 'HERMES PARIS MADE IN FRANCE' with impressed hallmark height of the letter holder 5 1/4in (13.5cm); width 5in (13cm); deptSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES BURGUNDY LEATHER TRIM SHOULDER BAGShoulder bag in burgundy red leather with brass hardware, clasp strap marked Hermes Paris Made in France in gold. W. 30.5cm (12in)See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES WHITE LEATHER TRIM SHOULDER BAGShoulder bag in white leather with brass hardware, clasp strap marked Hermes Paris Made in France in gold. W. 30.5cm (12in)See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes 32cm Tri-Color Sellier Kelly BagNavy, vert fonce and rouge calf box leather measuring 32.5 x 23.0 x 10.0cm (12 3/4 x 9 x 4 in), with gold-tone hardware, lock, and two keys in clochette. Marked Hermes, Paris, Made in France, blindstSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Paris White Sleeveless Top Size 38Featuring 100% cotton white button down sleeveless top with collar detail. Size 38. Made in France. Designer Hermès Brand Hermès Dimensions Length: 29.5 in. (74.93 cm)Marked Size: 38 (EU)Bust: 33 inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes, Tennis racquet paper clipHermes Tennis racquet paper clip France, c. 1960silver plate, wood, plastic .5 h × 2.25 w × 6.25 d in (1 × 6 × 16 cm) Signed 'Hermes' and 'Hermes Paris Made in France'.See Sold Price
Sold2021A collection of 4 items made of porcelain, with aA collection of 4 items made of porcelain, with a hand-painted flower decor and made in Limoges and Paris, France. The second half of the 20th century. (23 x 10,5 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes, Women's bicycleHermes Women's bicycle France, c. 2013powder-coated aluminum, leather, rubber 40.5 h x 72 w x 25 d in (103 x 183 x 63 cm) Impressed signature to seat 'Hermes Paris Made in France'.See Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes Paris Collier de Chien Belt 75 CMHermes Paris Collier de Chien Belt 75 CM, 1992, "Noir" black calfskin leather, plated gold accents, Gold stamped "Hermes Paris Made in France", blindstamp V in circle, 29.5"l, 1.5"h Provenance: From aSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES PARISHERMES PARIS.POCHETTE DU SOIR en Alligator . Signée et numérotée. Année 1992. Fermoir et chaînettes latérales en métal doré. Dust bag d’origine. Parfait état. 25,5 x 16 x 4 cm environ.SMALLSee Sold Price
SoldHERMES Paris, année 1996. Ceinture incurvée Made in France.HERMES Paris, année 1996. Ceinture incurvée Made in France. En Crocodilus Porosus cognac, boucle Mexicaine en métal doré. Taille: 65. Condition d'état: A Footnotes: HERMES ParSee Sold Price
2017Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès ParisHermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès Paris made in France. 2008. Aus beigefarbenem Leder und Canvas. Beschläge mit Palladiumauflage. Verschluss mit Doppelzügel-System. Traggriff. HängSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Tourbillon Autumn Limited Edition Silk ScarfHermes silk scarf designed Tourbillon Autumn by Christiane Vauzelles. Measurements of the scarf leanth is 34.5" and width - 34.5" . Marked Hermes Paris, Made in France 100% silk. Good condition. ComesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Leather WalletHermes leather wallet, made in France, marked "Hermes / Paris / Made in France." 5.75" H x 4.25" WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Bal de Bulles by Dmitri Ribaltchenko Limited Edition Silk ScarfHermes silk scarf designed Bal des Bulles by Dmitri Ribaltchenko. Measurements of the scarf leanth is 34.5" and width - 34.5" . Marked Hermes Paris, Made in France 100% silk. Good condition - few verySee Sold Price
Sold2022Jean Pougny (French, 1894-1956), 1925-1926 Still life with eggsJean Pougny (French, 1894-1956), 1925-1926 Still life with eggs oil on canvasboard 18.5 x 23.5 cm (7 5/16 x 9 1/4in). Footnotes: Provenance Collection of Jacques Spreiregen (1894 -See Sold Price
Sold2022Clock; Belgium, mid-19th century. Green and black marble. Owns machinery ParisClock; Belgium, mid-19th century. Green and black marble. With Paris machinery. Measurements: 23,5 x 35 x 14 cm. Belgian clock made of black and green marble. The piece is structured on a rectangularSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Paris Porcelain Ashtray Bird of ParadiseHermes Paris porcelain ashtray with exotic bird of paradise, marked, "Hermes-Paris / Made in France." 1.5" H x 7.5" W x 6.25" D.See Sold Price
Jun 13BidhausHERMES Pochette Green Waist Bag Couchevel Made in France 1991 Red 0U Snap Button green Ladies$5