Sold2023HERMES Paris, Année 2001. Sac 'Birkin' 35 cm Made in France.HERMES Paris, Année 2001. Sac 'Birkin' 35 cm Made in France. En vache naturel, attaches et fermoir en métal plaqué or, double poignée. Cadenas et clés sous clochette. (usures,See Sold Price
SoldHERMES Paris, année 1996. Ceinture incurvée Made in France.HERMES Paris, année 1996. Ceinture incurvée Made in France. En Crocodilus Porosus cognac, boucle Mexicaine en métal doré. Taille: 65. Condition d'état: A Footnotes: HERMES ParSee Sold Price
2017Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès ParisHermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès Paris made in France. 2008. Aus beigefarbenem Leder und Canvas. Beschläge mit Palladiumauflage. Verschluss mit Doppelzügel-System. Traggriff. HängSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes, Sparte trayHermes Sparte tray Francesilver-plated brass, natural box leather 1.75 h × 11 w × 9 d in (4 × 28 × 23 cm) Signed 'Hermes Paris Made in France', 'Hermes Paris' and 'MadeSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Paris, made in France, 2009. Sac 'cabas Elan'.HERMES Paris, made in France, 2009. Sac 'cabas Elan'. En toile écrue et cuir naturel, double poignée et anse bandoulière. Long.: 39 cm Condition d'état: B+ Footnotes: A canvas andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes, Tennis racquet paper clipHermes Tennis racquet paper clip France, c. 1960silver plate, wood, plastic .5 h × 2.25 w × 6.25 d in (1 × 6 × 16 cm) Signed 'Hermes' and 'Hermes Paris Made in France'.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes, Sparte trayHermes Sparte tray Francesilver-plated brass, natural box leather 2 h × 11.25 w × 9.25 d in (5 × 29 × 23 cm) Signed to handle 'Hermes Paris Made in France' and tray 'HeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermès, Shotgun Shell table lighterHermès Shotgun Shell table lighter France, c. 1970gold- and silver-plated brass4 h × 2.58 dia in (10 × 7 cm) Signed to underside 'Hermès Paris Made in France'. pleSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "Grands Fonds" Silk ScarfAuthentic Hermes Paris silk scarf titled "Grands Fonds"originally designed by Annie Faivre in 1992. 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures 36" x 36". Provenance: From a retired Hermes corporate employee.See Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "Fantaisies Indiennes" Silk ScarfAuthentic Hermes Paris silk scarf titled "Fantaisies Indiennes" originally designed by Loic Dubigeon in 1987. 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures 36" x 36". Provenance: From a retired Hermes corporateSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "Carpe Diem" Silk ScarfAuthentic Hermes Paris silk scarf titled "Carpe Diem" 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures 36" x 36". Provenance: From a retired Hermes corporate employee. Shipping U.S. $25 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "Equateur" Silk ScarfAuthentic Hermes Paris silk scarf titled "Equateur" 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures 36" x 36". Provenance: From a retired Hermes corporate employee. Shipping U.S. $25 plus insurance.HERMES RobertSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "Chasse En Inde" Silk ScarfAuthentic Hermes Paris silk scarf titled "Chasse En Inde" 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures 36" x 36". Provenance: From a retired Hermes corporate employee. Shipping U.S. $25 plus insurance. comes wSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "Chemins de Corail" Silk ScarfHermes Paris "Chemins de Corail" authentic designer silk scarf in Fuchsia, Gris & Bordeaux color way. Designed by Annie Faivre. 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures: 36" x 36" (90cm x 90cm). Comes withSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "Onde de Chic" Zebra Silk ScarfHermes Paris "Onde de Chic" authentic designer silk scarf in Blanc, Noir & Taupe color way. Designed by Dimitri Rybaltchenko. Year of Issue: 2005. 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures: 36" x 36" (90cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "Plaza Toros" Silk ScarfAuthentic Hermes Paris silk scarf titled "Plaza Toros" 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures 36" x 36". Provenance: From a retired Hermes corporate employee. Shipping U.S. $25 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "Le Jeu des Petits Bonheurs" SilkAuthentic Hermes Paris silk scarf titled "Le Jeu des Petits Bonheurs" 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures 36" x 36". Provenance: From a retired Hermes corporate employee. Shipping U.S. $25 plus insuraSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "Greek" Silk ScarfAuthentic Hermes Paris silk scarf titled "Greek" 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures 36" x 36". Provenance: From a retired Hermes corporate employee. Shipping U.S. $25 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "The Horse Race" Silk ScarfAuthentic Hermes Paris silk scarf titled "The Horse Race". 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures 36" x 36". Provenance: From a retired Hermes corporate employee. Shipping U.S. $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "Feux Du Ciel" Silk Scarf w/BoxHermes Paris "Feux Du Ciel" authentic designer silk scarf in Green, Gold & Orange color way. Designed by Sefedin Ibrahim Alamin. Year of Issue: 2000. 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures: 36" x 36" (90See Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "Circus Annie Faivre" Silk ScarfAuthentic Hermes Paris silk scarf titled "Circus Annie Faivre 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures 36" x 36". Provenance: From a retired Hermes corporate employee. Shipping U.S. $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "Memoire d'Hermes" Silk Scarf w/BoxHermes Paris "Memoire d'Hermes" authentic designer silk scarf in Green, Gold & Red color way. Designed by Cathy Latham. Year of Issue: 1992. 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures: 36" x 36" (90cm x 90cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "En Piste" Silk ScarfAuthentic Hermes Paris silk scarf titled "En Piste". 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures 36" x 36". Provenance: From a retired Hermes corporate employee. Shipping U.S. $25 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "Zodiac" Silk ScarfAuthentic Hermes Paris silk scarf titled "Zodiac" 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures 36" x 36". Provenance: From a retired Hermes corporate employee. Shipping U.S. $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage VICKY TIEL Couture Paris Black Floral Lace Sleeveless Mini Dress Size S$1,200