Sold202140240: Unertl Ordnance Tactical 1911 Semi-Automatic PisUnertl Ordnance Tactical 1911 Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. U0C0063, .45 ACP caliber, 5-inch barrel with fixed UOC / H3 front and rear sights. Right sidSee Sold Price
Sold2024ROBERTO PAMIOLampada da tavolo mod. Gill 45. Acciaio verniciato, vetro di Murano trasparente e lattimo. Produzione LEUCOS, circa 1970. cm 43x45 A TABLE LAMP BY R. PAMIO Catalogo Leucos anni '70 non datato, p. 67.See Sold Price
Sold2016Platinum Three-Diamond RingPlatinum Art Deco diamond and sapphire ladies' dinner ring, with three center diamonds approximately 45 points each, surrounded by 24 one-point mine diamonds. Missing stones. 3.4 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2019FONTANA ARTE Pendant light, mod. 1930.Pendant light, mod. 1930. . Cm 45,00 x 110,00 x 15,00. Brass and frosted glass, variant with two cones, for Fontana Arte, 1960. Publications: "Quaderni Fontana Arte"See Sold Price
Sold20221966 Ford Mustang Fastback Resto-Mod Chassis no. 6R09A1076191966 Ford Mustang Fastback Resto-Mod Chassis no. 6R09A107619 347ci Hi-Po V8 Engine 4-Barrel Holley Carburetor Est 325bhp at 5,800rpm 4-Speed Manual Top-Loader Transmission Independent Front SuspensionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Winc 18K Gold Diamond Cuff BraceletMETAL: 18k yellow gold. GEMSTONES: diamonds-approx. 1.60-1.70ctw. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet will fit up to 7.5" wrist and is 9.5mm at widest point. MARKED: WINC 18K. WEIGHT: 45.6 grams.Gemstones havSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Matched Pair Of Antique Twig Form Benches.Well made and nice size. From a Field Point, Greenwich CT estate. - Dimensions: 45.5" x 48" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2021Purvis Young 1943-2010 American Outsider Folk Art LARGEPurvis Young 1943-2010 American Outsider Folk Art 45" x 26" at widest point. Cut uneven intentionally by Purvis Young or a found uneven remnant. This one is a great conversation piece because it willSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alessandro Becchi, Sei sedie mod. ToscanellaStruttura in legno e seduta intrecciata in paglia. , Prod. Giovannetti, Italia, 1970, W. 45 - D. 45 - H. 78 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022OSVALDO BORSANI, Tavolo basso mod. T1OSVALDO BORSANI Produzione Tecno, Italia 1960 ca. Tavolo basso mod. T1 in ottone cromato e piano in vetro specchiato blu. cm Ø 26 Alt. 45. Bibliografia: Osvaldo Borsani - architetto, designer, imSee Sold Price
Sold2022Aulenti Gae, Due lampade da tavolo mod. Mezzo OracoloStruttura in metallo laccato e diffusore in vetro opalino., Prod. Artemide, Italia, 1969, W. 43 - H. 65 Cm, Bibliografia, Casa Amica, Novembre 1969, p. 47; Catalogo di produzione 1974, p. 45; G. GramiSee Sold Price
Sold2019ETTORE SOTTSASS Modular elements, mod. Cubirolo.Modular elements, mod. Cubirolo. . Cm 135,00 x 71,00 x 45,00. Laminate and painted wood, for Poltronova, 60s.See Sold Price
Sold2022Aulenti Gae, Lampada da terra mod. Oracolo.Struttura in metallo laccato e diffusore in vetro opalino., Prod. Artemide, Italia, 1969, W. 45 - H. 140 Cm, Bibliografia, Casa Amica, Novembre 1969, p. 47; Catalogo di produzione 1974, p. 45; G. GramSee Sold Price
Sold20231950s WURLITZER HI FIDELTY JUKE BOXMulti-Coin Wurlitzer Jukebox This jukebox features a "Hi-Fidelity" decal on the front dome glass and offers 104 selections on 45 rpm records. Circa 1954. Includes keys and records. Condition (ExcellenSee Sold Price
Sold2022POUL KJAERHOLM Tabouret pliant mod. PK 91création en 1961 Edition Kold Christensen, en aci...POUL KJAERHOLM Tabouret pliant mod. PK 91 création en 1961 Edition Kold Christensen, en acier nickelé et toile de lin H: 41,5cm.(16 5/16in.); L: 58cm.(22 13/16in.); P: 45,5cm.(17 11/16in.).See Sold Price
Sold2024Roberto Pamio, Lampada da tavolo mod. GillLampada da tavolo mod. GillAcciaio, acciaio verniciato, vetro di Murano trasparente e lattimo.Prod. Leucos, 1970 ca.h cm 48, diam. cm 45See Sold Price
Sold2023A GOOD LARGE 18TH CENTURY THAI SOUTH EAST ASIAN BRONZE BUDDHA modelled with one hand resting upon hiA GOOD LARGE 18TH CENTURY THAI SOUTH EAST ASIAN BRONZE BUDDHA modelled with one hand resting upon his leg. 88 cm x 45 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017A FINE CASED PAIR OF FRENCH DUELING PISTOLS, CIRCA 1850A FINE CASED PAIR OF FRENCH DUELING PISTOLS, CIRCA 1850by the famous gunsmith Gastinne Renette Rond Point des Champs Elysees, ParisThe pair are classic French form, barrels are 10 inches long, signedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Victor Pasmore (1908-1998): Points of Contact No.18;Victor Pasmore (1908-1998): Points of Contact No.18; and Points of Contact No. 19 Two lithographs in colors on wove paper, 1973, both signed with initials, dated and numbered 48/70 and 45/70 in pencSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cased Pair George Washington Flintlock PistolsUnited States Historical Society cased pistols modeled after those found now at West Point. The pair is in excellent condition and accompanied by all documentation and original pamphlets. The pair isSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier Solitaire Diamond 18k White Gold Band Ring Size 48-US 4.5This is an authentic band ring by Cartier, it is crafted from 18k white gold with a high polished ifnish. The front of the flat tapered band has a 21 points round cut solitaire diamond. The ring has fSee Sold Price
Sold2019Van Cleef & Arpels 18K Gold Diamond Dragon BroochMETAL: 18K gold. GEMSTONES: diamonds-approx. 0.57ctw, green stones. MEASUREMENTS: brooch is 72mm long x 50mm at widest point. MARKED: VCA NY 1K102-2; 18K. WEIGHT: 45.3 grams. Comes with copy of ValuatSee Sold Price
Sold2018CARLO NASON Lampada da tavolo .NASON CARLO (n. 1936) Lampada da tavolo . -. Cm 47,00 x 45,00 x 47,00. Vetro opalescente, mod. LT305 per Mazzega, anni 70See Sold Price
Featured18 hrs LeftBray & Co AuctionsLarge Carved Kewpie for Hendlers Ice Cream Truck (Baltimore, ca. 1925)$500(1 bid)
18 hrs LeftBray & Co AuctionsArts & Crafts Copper and Mica Table Lamp in the Manner of Dirk Van Irp$100(2 bids)