Sold2021NIB ION TURNTABLE WITH BUILT IN CD RECORDINGNIB ION TURNTABLE WITH BUILT IN CD RECORDING - INTEGRATED CD BURNER RECORDS DIRECTLY FROM VINYL - USB INTERFACE TO RECORD VINYL DIRECTLY TO A COMPUTER - NEW IN BOXSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lynksis Rauter, Lacier External Disk Drive, NextecLynksis Rauter, Lacier External Disk Drive, Nextech external DVD/ CD Reader. All appear to be unused.See Sold Price
Sold2023Rowe AMI Eagle CD Wallmount Jukebox With External Bose SpeakersRowe AMI Eagle CD Wallmount Jukebox With External Bose Speakers. Working, just pulled off of location. Also includes manual and wallmount bracket. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wurlitzer Model 1015 CD Bubbler JukeboxWurlitzer Model 1015 "One More Time" CD Bubbler Jukebox , based on the 1947 design, holds 100 cds, internal speaker system, with connections for external speakers, motor-driven title card turner, canSee Sold Price
Sold2023Electronics Lot incl Vintage Electronic Experiment Set by Skilcraft, Memorex Multi Read E-IDE CD-RomElectronics Lot incl Vintage Electronic Experiment Set by Skilcraft, Memorex Multi Read E-IDE CD-Rom Drive, 3.5"/5.25" External EnclosureSee Sold Price
Sold2017Stunning Natural Kashmir Sapphire - CD certifiedStunning Kashmir Sapphire 12.09 carats - oval shape, size 15.54 x 12.67 x 7.17 mm; Top Blue color & top luster fire; 100% natural ...no treatment in any way; certified by CD swiss lab;See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE INCENSE BURNER WITH BEAST DESIGN.Hetian Jade Incense Burner with Auspicious Beast Design.See Sold Price
Sold2023Blue white perfume burner, gilded bronze frame, fish decor, XVII/XVIIIthBlue white perfume burner, gilded bronze frame, fish decor, XVII/XVIIIth - Weight: 3.70 kg - Region: Chine - Sizes: H 360 mm D 230 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Han Dynasty pure gold incense burnerH:15.9cmĆÆĀ¼ÅW:9cmĆÆĀ¼ÅweightĆÆĀ¼Å”609gSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Chinese Gilt Bronze Incense BurnerA Chinese Jewelry Decorated Gilt, ht. 9 1/8 in.Bronze Beast Shaped Incense BurnerSee Sold Price
Sold2022[FROM GALLERY] A MING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE CARVING DRAGON INCENSE BURNER[FROM GALLERY] A MING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE CARVING DRAGON INCENSE BURNERSee Sold Price
Sold2018A PARCEL-GILT BRONZE INCENSE BURNER SETThis set comprises of a tripod censer, a circular box and cover, and a cylindrical vase, each mounted with shaped gilt-bronze plaques of elaborate floral decorations in relief. The censer is mounted wSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE INCENSE BURNER.Cloisonne Enameled Bronze Incense Burner with Beast Face Design and Hetian Jade Inlay, with Bulging Arris Design. Provenance: We are very honored to present collections from the Carrall Family, with mSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carved White Jade Double-eared Incense BurnerCarved White Jade Double-eared Incense Burner Length:13cm, Height:20.5cm, From the estate of a Singaporean collector. Good Condition Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For adSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED COPPER INCENSE BURNER.Cloisonne Enameled Cylindric Copper Incense Burner with Eight Treasures Design.See Sold Price
Sold2018RARE GILT BRONZE CLOISONNE & JADE PAGODA INCENSE BURNERRARE 19th Century Chinese gilt bronze cloisonne and jade pagoda incense burner. Of tall multi level pagoda roof, having demount-able cylindrical carved white jade incense burner. The octagonal roof deSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Pre-Ming Dynasty Pure Golden Lotus Pattern Incense BurnerD:9.5cm H:6cm Wt:271gSee Sold Price
2022CLOISONNE INCENSE BURNER, QIANLONG PERIOD OF THE QINGCLOISONNE INCENSE BURNER, QIANLONG PERIOD OF THE QING DYNASTY IN CHINA H. 68 cm. W. 66 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Qing Gilt Bronze & Cloisonne Incense BurnersChinese Gilt Bronze and Cloisonne Palace Incense Burners, pierced column with entwined dragon, each burner in 4 sections, marked "Qing Qianlong", Qing Dynasty, exact age unknown, 51-1/2" hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Hetian jade binaural incense burnerH:7cm L:15.5cm W:10cm Wt:248.7gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE LION-KNOB INCENSE BURNER.Hetian Jade Lion-Knob Incense Burner. Provenance: We are very honored to present collections from the Carrall Family, with most acquired from Reginald Johnston’s legacy. Sir Reginald Fleming JohSee Sold Price
Sold2022Late Yuan and early Ming Dynasty iron scissors silver incense burnerH:52.5cm D:29.5cm Wt:10150gSee Sold Price
1 day LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.A CHINESE EXPORT SILVER INCENSE BURNER WITH LINER, ZEE SUNG, SHANGHAI, ATTRIBUTED TO LATE QING$1,100(2 bids)
Featured2 days LeftOcean Auction HouseChinese gilt bronze cloisonne incense burner Qing dynasty Qianlong Mark & Period$500(1 bid)
5 days LeftArete Art LimitedA celadon crackle glazed tripod incense burner with cover, Qing Dynasty (private English collection)Ā£800
4 hrs LeftJMW Auction Service22" Asian bronze incense burner, intricate detail from top to bottom. Has Foo Dog on top, birds,$20(2 bids)
2 days LeftCalifornia Historical DesignJoseph Heinrichs - Shreve & Co Hammered Copper & Silver Arrowhead Oil Burner c1910$800
5 days LeftArete Art LimitedA bronze tripod incense burner with zitan cover and stand, Qing Dynasty (private English collection)Ā£1,000
5 days LeftArete Art LimitedA cloisonne enamel rectangular incense burner and cover (private English collection)Ā£3,000
7 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Chinese Ming Style Patinated Bronze Luduan-Form Incense Burner 明式同甪$400
7 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Chinese Bronze 'Pine and Deer' Incense Burner 銅松鹿圖三足$600