Sold2016Exquisite J Miro Extremely Rare Bronze The Fish - 3/9Exquisite and very rare Joan Miro Original Limited Edition Bronze - The Fish .Very low number edition and very low edition . Bronze on marble . approx 20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Limited Edition Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Sculpture on a Marble Base, Hand Signed, Size Approx. 13" x 7" x 7" in.See Sold Price
Sold2023PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE MOON BIRD BY JOAN MIROJoan Miro, Spanish, 1893 to 1983, limited edition black patinated bronze sculpture, Moonbird, or Oiseau lunaire, also called The Lunar Bird. Circa: the late 20th century. Signed with etching, Miro, wiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Limited Edition Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Hand Signed, Size Approx. 10" x 5" x 8" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Limited Edition Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Hand Signed, Size Approx. 14" x 5" x 8" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Limited Edition Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Hand Signed, Size Approx. 18" x 6" x 6" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Hand Signed, Size Approx. 13" x 6" x 7" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 15" x 5" x 11" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 13" x 7" x 11" in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 17" x 9" x 9" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 14" x 6" x 5" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 15"x 6" x 6" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 17" x 9" x 9" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 15"x 6" x 6" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 14" x 5" x 6" in..See Sold Price
Sold2016JOAN MIRO (Spanish, 1893-1983) (Attrib.)Medium: Bronze Sculpture, Limited Edition, Hand Signed and Numbered 6/9, Size: 11 ¾ x 5 ¾ x 3 ¾ in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 12" x 6" x 6" in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 13" x 4" x 6" in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Joan Miro, Bronze sculpture abstract art woman.Attributed to Joan Miro (1893-1993), Rare bronze sculpture abstract art woman, Limited edition, hand signed Miro and numbered 5/9 Date: ca. 1971, Medium: Bronze hot, Size: 9.25" H x 4" W x 2.25" D (inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Joan Miro Limited Edition Original Lithograph HandJoan Miro Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered. 150 of 150 in the edition. Custom framed and includes documentation. Approx 38x28 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Joan Miro Limited Edition Original LithographThe New Birth Joan Miro Limited Edition Original Lithograph La Naissane du Jour Hand signed and numbered Reference: Mourlot 1710 Edition number 150 of 200 Custom framed and includes Approx 24x26 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Joan Miro Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed and numberedA Joan Miro Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed and numbered by Joan Miro. 1970 Custom framed and includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 20 x 20 inches overall size.See Sold Price
Sold2023Joan Miro Limited Edition Original Lithograph New Birth La Naissane du Jour Mourlot 1710.Joan Miro Limited Edition Original Lithograph New Birth La Naissane du Jour Mourlot 1710. The New Birth Joan Miro Limited Edition Original Lithograph La Naissane du Jour Reference: Mourlot 1710 EditioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Joan Miro Limited Edition Original Lithograph HC Hand signed.Joan Miro Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed by the artist HC Artist Proof. Custom framed and includes Approx 24x22 inches image size Includes documentation/documentation. Luxury art.See Sold Price
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJoan Miro 'The Only Imperial' 1984, Limited Edition Lithograph$300
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJoan Miro 'The Golden Feathered Lizard Vi' 1976, Limited Edition Lithograph$200
2 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Joan Miro LES FORESTIERS BLEU 1975 Limited Edition Lithograph Art$130
2 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Joan Miro LA CASCADA Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Lithograph Art$130
2 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Joan Miro GALERIE MAEGHT Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Giclee$130
2 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Joan Miro PEINTURE POESIE Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Giclee$130
2 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Joan Miro TWILIGHT’S RING Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$130
12 hrs Left U.S. Auction GalleryJoan Miro AGORA II Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Giclee$20(2 bids)
12 hrs Left U.S. Auction GalleryJoan Miro LES GRANDES Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Giclee MSRP $975!$10(1 bid)
12 hrs Left U.S. Auction GalleryHomage to Joan Miro Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Giclee$10(1 bid)