Sold202318K Gold & Sterling Caviar Bangle BraceletHinged sterling silver bracelet with gold bead work around two 9mm pearl ends in a John hardy dustbag. Weight as sits 52g. Approx. 7" circumference.,Sterling silver, 18K gold Marked "Caviar 925 750" tSee Sold Price
Sold2020JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER DOT BRACELET HEAVYJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BRACELET Bracelet will fit upto 7.50" wrist Bangle measures 0.63" Wide John Hardy 18K Gold and Sterling silver 3 part bracelet Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Contemporary John Hardy Sterling Silver Yellow Gold andContemporary John Hardy Sterling Silver Yellow Gold and Onyx Bangle Bracelet; sterling silver; 18k yellow gold; 13.2dwt/20.53g; 2 oval onyx 5.50cts; 6 1/2" Reserve: $180.00 Shipping: Domestic: Free shSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy Kali 18K Gold Sterling Gemstone PendantMETAL: Sterling Silver, 18K Gold. GEMSTONES: Aquamarine, Iolite, Blue topaz. MEASUREMENTS: 56mm x 38mm. MARKED: JH 925 18K. WEIGHT: 24.5 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity, anSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Kali 18k Gold Silver Diamond Dome RingMetal : Sterling Silver/ 18k Gold Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Diamonds Measurements : Ring size 7.25, top is 17mm wide Marked: : JH 925, 18k Weight: 15.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy 18K Gold Diamond BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.12ctw. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 6.85" long x 5mm wide. MARKED: Hardy 18k JH. WEIGHT: 11.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and claritSee Sold Price
Sold20232PC John Hardy 18K Gold Silver Bracelet & EarringsIncludes a sterling silver tendril and leaf cuff bracelet with 18K yellow gold dotted texture and a pair of flower shape sterling silver earrings with 18K yellow gold dotted texture. Weight as sits 12See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Bamboo 18k Gold BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7 2/8" long and 7mm wide. MARKED: JH 18k, 18 bamboos. WEIGHT: 12.9 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity aSee Sold Price
Sold2021A JOHN HARDY KALI STERLING SILVER BRACELETAn authentic John Hardy Kali Pebble bangle bracelet made of sterling silver. Stamped with designer's initials and 925 silver standard.Total weight: 41 g. Dimensions: D: 2 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER BRACELET 7.5"JOHN HARDY 18K STERLING SILVER BRACELETBracelet will fit upto 7.5" wrist Bracelet measures 6.5mm WideJohn Hardy 18k gold Sterling silver bracelet 27 gold dots go all the way around claspPre-owned in gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large John Hardy Dots 18k Gold Sterling BraceletMETAL: 18k gold / sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet will fit up to 6 1/2" wrist and is 60mm at widest point. MARKED: JH, 18k, 925. WEIGHT: 100 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for colorSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling & 18K Gold Designer BraceletHand crafted designer sterling and gold bracelet with distinctive inter weave / woven pattern. Finished with closure pusher clasp. No monograms. Original weathered patina. No box or paperwork. SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy Kali Sterling Silver 18K Gold GemstoneMETAL: Sterling Silver, 18K Gold. GEMSTONES: Iolite, Blue Topaz, Aquamarine. MEASUREMENTS: Earrings are 34mm x 19mm. MARKED: JH 18K 925. WEIGHT: 15.6 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color anSee Sold Price
Sold2015John Hardy 18k gold & Sterling Silver BraceletJohn Hardy 18k & Sterling Silver Bracelet, retail value $ 1,800See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Silver 18k Gold Link BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver/18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7.50" long x 9.7mm at widest point. MARKED: JH 925, 18k Indonesia. WEIGHT: 27.8 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clariSee Sold Price
Sold2019JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER COLORWAY BRACELETJOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER BRACELET Bracelet measures 7.50" Long x 0.38" Wide John Hardy 18k gold sterling silver colorway bracelet Has Amethysts and tourmaline gemstones Pre-owned in good coSee Sold Price
Sold2019JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD 4 STATION STERLING SILVER BRACELETJOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER BRACELET Bracelet measures 7.25" Long x 0.50" Wide John Hardy 18k gold sterling silver 4 station bracelet with hidden clasp Pre-owned in good condition, please refeSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy 18K Gold Diamond Red Stone BraceletMETAL: 18K gold. GEMSTONES: diamonds, red stones. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7 1/4" long x 10.5mm at widest point. MARKED: JH 18K. WEIGHT: 27.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and cSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Classic Chain 18K Gold Gemstone BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Gemstones. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7.15" long x 7mm at widest point. MARKED: 18k Maker's Symbol JH. WEIGHT: 24.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Eight pc John Hardy Sterling & 18K Gold Necklace Earring BraceletSix piece lot of signed John Hardy jeweryThree -Necklace measure 18”LTwo pairs Earrings Measure 1-1/4” – 2-3/8”Two Bracelets 6-1/2”All are hallmarked John Hardy, 18See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Dot 18K Gold Diamond Charm BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.18ctw. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7" long. Charm - 9.3mm x 9mm. MARKED: JH 18k. WEIGHT: 9.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and claritSee Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy Dots Leaf 18k Gold Silver BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold/Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7.5-7.75" wrist and is 63mm wide. MARKED: JH mark, 18k, 925. WEIGHT: 101.4 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for colorSee Sold Price
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY LEGENDS MACAN ST.SILVER 18K GOLD TOPAZ CUFF BRACELET SZ L 165B$1,225
Jul 09Platinum Auction GroupJohn Hardy 18k Gold Sterling Silver 38mm Wide Dome Flex Cuff Bracelet$400
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY LEGENDS NAGA BLACK MO PEARL BEAD BRACELET 18K GOLD DIAMONDS SZ M$6,500
Jun 24Platinum Auction GroupJohn Hardy Naga Dragon Bracelet Triple Wrap Sapphire Sterling 18k Gold$400
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJohn Hardy Citrine Classic Chain Twist Bracelet in 18K YG & Sterling Silver$5
5 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC La Nouvelle Bague Red Enamel 18K Gold Bangle Bracelet$3,650
5 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Tiffany & Co. Angela Allure Cummings Mother of Pearl 18K Gold Bangle Bracelet$16,000
2024Modern JewelryJOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER DIAMOND SQUARE EARRINGS OMEGA BACKSee Sold Price