Sold2021Jorgen Jensen , Danish design pewter braceletBracelet en étain design fait par Jorgen Jensen Danemark , Design pewter bracelet made by Jorgen Jensen DenmarkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Signed Costume Jewelry With Green and Blue TonesSelection of signed costume jewelry with green and blue tones. Makers include lia sophia, Anne Klein, Marie, Jorgen Jensen (pewter cuff bracelet), as well as 3 Ashley Cooper necklaces still on originaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Georg Jensen Sterling Earrings, etc.There is also a Jorgen Jensen signed Danish Pewter Bangle Bracelet. The Bracelet measures 2 3/4" in Diameter, and measures 1/2" Wide. The Georg Jensen Sterling Earrings have Screw-Type Backs. They meaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jorgen Jensen Mid Century Modern Pewter Wide Cuff BraceletJorgen Jensen Mid Century Modern Pewter Wide Cuff Bracelet. Shipping- In addition to LiveShip, Live Auctioneers Shipping), we also offer flat rate Priority shipping through the USPS and we will also cSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pierre CARDIN pour JAEGER Montre bracelet pour homme enPierre CARDIN pour JAEGER Montre bracelet pour homme en acier et métal doré Bracelet à système extensibleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Roger TALLON (1929-2011) pour LIP Montre bracelet modèle Mach 2000 en métal MouvemetRoger TALLON (1929-2011) pour LIP Montre bracelet modèle Mach 2000 en métal Mouvemet à quartz Années 2000See Sold Price
Sold2020ESKA ANNEES 40 Montre bracelet en métal chroméESKAANNEES 40Montre bracelet en métal chromé sur cuir avec chronographe. BOITIER : rond. CADRAN : argent avec index chiffres arabes dorés et appliqués, deux compteurs pour la petitSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pewter Jorgen Jensen, Denmark Art Deco Niello CuffPewter Jorgen Jensen, Denmark Art Deco Niello Cuff Bracelet, 991, 2 3/8" idSee Sold Price
Sold2018Modernist Jewelry, Silver & Jorgen Jensen, Woman'sModernist woman's jewelry, group of seven pieces, including silver, pewter, and silver-tone metal, comprising a Jorgen Jensen (son of Georg) 1960s "stoplight" pendant choker set with amethyst glass caSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jensen, Golda Meir, Lanciano, Sterling, Coin BraceletJorgen Jensen necklace made of pewter with oblong stone. Golda Meir - Lihy Wallach 2002, Sharon Lanciano, Rachel Gera, 2 sterling necklace including the large one on the left of the photo, coin bracelSee Sold Price
Sold2023PEWTER JEWELRY LOTPEWTER JEWELRY LOT INCLUDES 3 CUFF BRACELETS & A BROOCH, SIGNED JORGEN JENSEN, HANDMADE DENMARK, & ONE MARKED *HANDAPBETE* BCSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jorgen Jensen modernist cuff bracelets, twoJorgen Jensen modernist cuff bracelets, two: #128 and #991 Copenhagen, Denmark pewter, black enamel stamped marks each with geometric decoration inside (each, approximately): 6 1/2"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET EN DIAMANTSorné de 33 diamants taille marquise disposés en gradation, accompagnés de la vérification CISGEM n. 22444 pour deux diamants declarant le poids de 1.06ct coSee Sold Price
Sold2016OMEGA Montre pour homme à boitier en or jaune etOMEGA Montre pour homme à boitier en or jaune et bracelet en cuir.See Sold Price
Sold2022RENÉ BOIVIN - ANNÉES 1920RENÉ BOIVIN - ANNÉES 1920 PARURE ARGENT "BARBARE" Elle se compose d'un COLLIER et d'un BRACELET en argent à décor de spirales. Les deux pièces se raccordent pour forSee Sold Price
Sold2021Charlotte PERRIAND (1903-1999), sélectionnéCharlotte PERRIAND (1903-1999), sélectionné parSérie de six chaises en métal et cuirModèle sélectionné par Charlotte PERRIAND pour les agencements des appartements dSee Sold Price
Sold2022LE COULTRELE COULTRE MYSTERIEUSE. REF. 615-208. Montre bracelet en or gris 14K sur cuir pour le marché américain. BOITIER : rond à anses droites. CADRAN : argenté avec index chacun serti deSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georg Jensen Splash BraceletMETAL: 18K gold MEASUREMENTS: 7-1/4 inches, 1 inch at widest section WEIGHT: 54.30 g. Accompanied by a Georg Jensen box.Signed: GEORG JENSEN; Stamped: 750, DENMARK, 1088BSee Sold Price
Sold2021CARTIER Juste en Clou 18K Gold BraceletCartier Iconic 18K Yellow Gold Juste en Clou Cuff Bracelet, New, with original box and certification from Cartier Store. Collection: Juste un Clou Metal: 18K Yellow Gold Condition: New Size: 17 (17 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022GEORGES LENFANT POUR BOUCHERON - ANNÉES 1945-1950GEORGES LENFANT POUR BOUCHERON - ANNÉES 1945-1950 BRACELET TORSADÉ Il est composé de maillons torsadés sont en or jaune 18K finement godronné. Signé BOUCHERON PARIS et poSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georg Jensen Fusion 18k Tri Color Gold Bangle BraceletMETAL: 18k Tri Color Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7.5" wrist and is 7.5mm wide. Needs polishing. MARKED: GJ, 750. WEIGHT: 37.9 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet bombé circa 1930 platine et or gris satiné serti étoiles de diamants etLa fondation Horovitz a pour objectif d’accompagner les talents dans l’industrie de la joaillerie et de soutenir la formation continue en ce domaine. Elle est créée en 2020 pourSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet Belle Epoque platine ajouré à motif de fleures bordées de lignesLa fondation Horovitz a pour objectif d’accompagner les talents dans l’industrie de la joaillerie et de soutenir la formation continue en ce domaine. Elle est créée en 2020 pourSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet brassard, Inde, probablement XVIIIe s., or fourré et différents métaux sertiLa fondation Horovitz a pour objectif d’accompagner les talents dans l’industrie de la joaillerie et de soutenir la formation continue en ce domaine. Elle est créée en 2020 pourSee Sold Price
4 days LeftHeritage Auctions55037: Cartier Gold Bracelet Metal: 18k gold Marked: C$2,000(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsDavid Webb Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Enamel Diamonds Green Emeralds Leopard Bracelet$5
12 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsDavid Webb Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold 1960's Round Diamond Openwork Bracelet$5
12 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsCartier Juste Un Clou 18K Rose Gold Large Model Size 18 With Paperwork Bracelet$5
644 Lots AwayBidhausTiffany & Co. Schlumberger Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Green Enamel Diamond Bangle Bracelet$10