Sold2021Oval Murano glass centrepieceOval Murano glass centrepiece in green, orange and pink. 9 x 31 x 20 cm. Centro de mesa oval en cristal de Murano color verde, anaranjado y rosado. 9 x 31 x 20 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Set of eleven cut crystal liqueur glassesSet of eleven cut crystal liqueur glasses "vines", in different colours. Height 11.5 cm. Juego de once copas para licor en cristal tallado “vides”, en diferentes colores. Alto 11.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Set of seven Murano glass gobletsSet of seven Murano glass goblets with gold details. Height 26.5 cm. Conjunto de siete copas en cristal de Murano con detalles en oro. Alto 26.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Murano glass vaseItalian Murano glass vase decorated with embossed "flowers". 40 x 23 cm. Florero italiano en cristal de Murano decorado "flores" en relieve. 40 x 23 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021ChandelierMurano glass chandelier, four lights, decorated with "petals and flowers" in light blue, with columns and turned plates. 70 x 85 cm. Araña en cristal de Murano, cuatro luces, decorada con "péSee Sold Price
2021Spanish set of oil and vinegar cruetSpanish set of oil and vinegar cruet in chiselled silver "leaves" and sculpted "dolphin". Deposits in cut glass. 17 x 17 cm. Juego español de aceitera y vinagrera en plata cincelada "hojas" y escSee Sold Price
Sold2015JUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON ESMERALDA EN OROJUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON ESMERALDA EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K 7 Esmeraldas ~3.78 quilates. Peso: 12.4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021An English set of three 1920s jars.An English set of three 1920s jars. In cut crystal with Birmingham silver lids. Juego inglés de tres frascos de tocador en cristal tallado con tapas en plata de Birmingham década de 1920.See Sold Price
Sold2015JUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON CORAL ROJO EN OROJUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON CORAL ROJO EN ORO AMARILLO DE 18K Con ~36.10 quilates de coral. Talla 4½See Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier clock. C. 1980.Reloj despertador Cartier en bronce dorado y baquelita de color crudo. En la parte trasera, corona con cabujón de zafiro. Numeración 7519 01856. Suiza, H. 1980. Dimensions 9 cm de altoSee Sold Price
Sold2015JUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON RUBÃES Y DIAMANTESJUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON RUBÃES Y DIAMANTES EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K Diseño geométrico con rubÃes y diamantes. Talla 6½See Sold Price
Sold2023STYLE MURANO / MURANO STYLEDescription française: STYLE MURANO Lampe à poser de salon à deux feux, de style Murano, en verres colorés de grappes et feuilles de vigne sur structure de métal peint vert. 1See Sold Price
Sold2015PENDANTIF ANTIGUO CON PERLAS CULTIVADAS Y DIAMANTES ENPENDANTIF ANTIGUO CON PERLAS CULTIVADAS Y DIAMANTES EN ORO BLANCO DE 14K 2 Perlas color gris claro y 23 Diamantes ~0.51 quilatesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gallé CrystalFrench centrepiece in acid-etched Gallé glass "leaves" in pink with blue reliefs. 7 x 32 cm. Centro de mesa francés en cristal Gallé tallado al ácido "hojas" en color rosado con reSee Sold Price
Sold2021Art nouveau vasesPair of art nouveau vases in green glass, decorated with "flowers" in enamel and gold, with base and handles in gilded bronze. 25 x 12 x 9 cm. Par de floreros art nouveau en cristal color verde decoraSee Sold Price
Sold2019Juego de cuatro candeleros VERSACEdos de la colección "Medusa Blue", uno de la colección "Le Roi Soleil" y uno de la colección "Russian Dream" en porcelana de Rosenthal para Versace Dimensions: 20,5x8,5x8,5 cm Artist:See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of cufflinks in 18 K yellow goldPair of cufflinks in 18 K yellow gold with carved and engraved "ladies" cameos in crystal, Gross weight 7.5 grams. Par de gemelos en oro 18 K amarillo con camafeos tallados y burilados en cristal "damSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Murano, Light Blue Blown Glass NecklaceTitre : Vintage Murano, Light Blue Blown Glass Necklace Description (FR) : Collier en verre souflee Murano, de couleur bleu pale Description (ENG) : Murano blown glass necklace, light blue color DimenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Six Parker fountainpensLote de seis estilográficas marca PARKER, realizadas en metal y resina roja con aros de diferentes colores.See Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of decorative vases circa 1890 in Royal ViennaPareja de copas decorativas circa 1890. En porcelana Royal Vienna con fondo magenta y reservas centrales representando a Venus presentando armas a Eneas y a Hércules, 55 cm. alt. Firmadas C. ForsteSee Sold Price
Sold2020Blue porcelain vaseJarrón realizado en porcelana vidriada, en color cobalto. Estilo Sevres. Asas y decoración en dorado. Con marca en la base. 65 cm de alturaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Persian carpet.Alfombra persa de oración tipo keshan fondo beige, guarda color ocre, medallón central azul y decoración floral en varios colores. Medidas: largo 258 cm - ancho 135 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Trinity BallpointBolígrafo marca CARTIER, modelo Trinity, realizado en laca color burdeos con detalles acabados en platino. Con estuche y documentación. A estrenar.See Sold Price
Sold2018Pulsera tres oros hacia 1970Cinco hileras en tres oros de 18K y terminación en pompones de oro. 19 cm sin contar los pompones. 69,3 grSee Sold Price
Jun 04TimeLine Auctions Ltd.Medieval Four Basse-Taille Plaques from a Processional Cross Depicting Four Evangelists£5(1 bid)
3 days LeftAkiba Galleries(13 Pc) Grolier "The Fine Arts: Illustrated Encyclopedia Of Painting, Drawing, And Sculpture"$25
May 19NY Elizabeth ATTRIBUTED TO L'ESCALIER DE CRISTAL: A FINE LATE 19TH CENTURY ORMOLU AND PORCELAIN CLOCK GARNITURE$200(2 bids)
5 days LeftHeritage Auctions74237: A José Marmolejos Silver Covered Vessel for Tan$1,400(2 bids)
May 23Eldred'sB. LEJA, OPTICIEN EYE EXAMINATION MACHINE Paris, Circa 1860 Height 18". Width 9.5". Depth 10.75".$150