Sold2018Distler, Kellermann u.a., 4 FahrzeugeDistler, Kellermann a.o., 4 Vehicles, W.-Germany, tin, cw + friction ok, paint d., box C 2-, C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2018Gama, Kellermann u.a., Grosses Konvolut SpielzeugGama, Kellermann a.o. Large Bundle Toys, treasure trove, part. paint d., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Kellermann u.a., 7 FahrzeugeKellermann a.o., 7 Vehicles, tin + plastic, drive not checked, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kellermann u.a., LKW + 2 PKWKellermann a.o., Truck + 2 Cars, tin, plastic, 1x cw + 2x bat. drive ok, min. paint d., C 2-/3-See Sold Price
Sold2021Anker, Kellermann u.a., Autos, Kran + WesternlokAnker, Kellermann a.o., Cars, Crane + Wild West Loco, function not checkedSee Sold Price
Sold2015Corgi Toys, CKO Kellermann u.a., 6 ModellfahrzeugeCorgi Toys, CKO Kellermann a.o., 6 Model Cars, 1:43, diecast, part. min. paint . d., C 1-/2+See Sold Price
Sold2019Kellermann u.a., 6 Fiat ModelleKellermann a.o., 6 Fiat Models, 1:43, tin, diecast, part. used + part. as new, please inspect, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2019Kellermann u.a., 3 Planierraupen + 1 AnhaengerKellermann u.a., 3 Planierraupen + 1 Anhaenger, W.-Germany, 26-29 cm, Blech, LM, teilw. bespielt, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kellermann u.a., 4 PanzerKellermann u.a., 4 Panzer, W.-Germany, 8-10 cm, Blech, 3x UW ok, 1x ohne Ketten, Z 1-/2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Kellermann u.a., Konvolut BlechspielzeugKellermann a.o., Bundle Tin Toys, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2015Kellermann, Tippco u.a., 5 FeuerwehrautosKellermann, Tippco a.o., 5 Fire Engines, W.-Germany/Germany VK/Japan, tin, plastic, paint d., rust d. , part. damaged + refinished + not complete, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2016Kellermann, Arnold u.a., 4 FeuerwehrenKellermann, Arnold a.o., 4 Fire Engines, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, C 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2019Kellermann, Ingap u.a., 4 AutosKellermann, Ingap a.o., 4 Cars, tin, cw 2x ok, paint d., part. rust d., 1x C 2 + 3x C 3-4See Sold Price
Sold2015Kellermann, Koehler u.a., Konvolut 3 SpielzeugeKellermann, Koehler a.o., Bundle 3 Toys, Germany pw, function ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Thomas de Thomon u.a., Jean-François Sammlung von neun russischen Architekturzeichnungen mirRussland Thomas de Thomon u.a., Jean-François Sammlung von neun russischen Architekturzeichnungen mir Darstellungen von Palästen. Um 1800-1830. Je Feder, Tusche und Aquarelle auf Papier. BlaSee Sold Price
Sold2016KONVOLUT AUS 10 LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. vonKONVOLUT AUS 10 LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. von Jansonius, Hondius, Sanson, Blaeu, Homann-Erben, 16.-19. Jh. Kupferstich, z.T. koloriert, Holzschnitt, Stahlstich, auf unterschiedl. Papieren. MaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kellermann, Drehorgelspieler Nr. 220, um 1920Kellermann, Organ Grinder No 220, around 1920, Germany pw, tin, cw + function ok, paint d., very rareSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amiot u.a., Joseph Marie Mémoires concernant l'Histoire, les Sciences, les Arts, les Moeurs,China Amiot u.a., Joseph Marie Mémoires concernant l'Histoire, les Sciences, les Arts, les Moeurs, les Usages, &c. Des Chinois. Par les Missionnaires de Pekin. Mit insgesamt 190 tls. gefalt. TafeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare 5 Gallon Marked Kline & UA Brown Atlanta Georgia ChurnRare Five gallon Kline & UA Brown Atlanta Georgia ( Howell Mill area ) Churn, this is a scarce (circa 1883) example of Atlanta Georgia stoneware with the partnership of Kline & Brown, note, this partnSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mitchell u.a., Joan 16 Farbserigraphien in: Abstract Expressionism. 1960. 4 Bände mit GraphikenMitchell u.a., Joan16 Farbserigraphien in: Abstract Expressionism. 1960. 4 Bände mit Graphiken zu Gedichten amerikanischer Dichter. Pro Band 4 Serigraphien. Je auf chamoisfarbenem, kräftigemSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sammlung von ca. 70 OZeichnungen und OGraphiken versch. Künstler. Versch. Techniken, u.a.Zoologica Specifica Sammlung von ca. 70 OZeichnungen und OGraphiken versch. Künstler. Versch. Techniken, u.a. Kohle, Graphit, Gouache, Aquarell, Feder, Kupferstich, Radierung tls. auf chamoisfarbSee Sold Price
Sold2018Kellermann, Wettrenn - Ueberholspiel No 269Kellemann, Overtake - Race Game No 269, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Kellermann VW BrezelkäferTin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, lithographed, colour green, 40ies, Made in Germany, 16,5 cm, very good condition, 1A359, box, 1st version with pretzel windowBlechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb,See Sold Price
Sold2022CKO Kellermann, Cito Penny Toy BeiwagenmotorradCKO Kellermann, Cito Penny Toy pillion motorbike, Germany pw, 10 cm, tin, min. paint d.See Sold Price
6 days LeftAntico Mondo AuktionenElastolin, Lineol, 5 italienische Soldaten, u.a. Offizier zu Pferd und Fahnentrager€110(2 bids)