Sold2022Be a Man- Drink Krueger Beer Beer TrayBe a Man- Drink Krueger Beer Beer Tray-G. Krueger Brewing Co., Cranston, RI metal beer tray featuring slogan Be a Man- Drink Krueger Beer, in classic Krueger red, white and black colors.Size: 12 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hamms Beer Instructional Flat Top CanReference: USBCOI 378Brewery: Theo. Hamm Brewing Co., St. Paul, MNManufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Crown Beer Instructional Flat Top 105-15Reference: USBC 105-15, USBCOI 589 Brewery: Centlivre Brewing Corp., Fort Wayne, Indiana ManufactuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hamms Beer Instructional Flat Top 79-16 USBCOI 378Reference: USBC 79-16, USBCOI 378 Brewery: Theo. Hamm Brewing Co., St. Paul, MInnesota ManufactureSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pabst Export Beer Instructional 111-14Reference: USBC 110-04. USBCOI 655Brewery: Pabst Brewing. Peoria Heights, IllinoisManufacturSee Sold Price
2024Alpen Glen Beer Instructional Flat Top 29-34 USBCOI 19Reference: USBC 29-34, USBCOI 19 Brewery: San Francisco Brewing Corp., San Francisco, California MSee Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Beer Instructional Flat Top USBCOI 153Reference: USBC 43-40, USBCOI 153 Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc., St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/PSee Sold Price
Sold2023Goebel Beer Instructional Flat Top 70-32Reference: USBC 70-32, USBCOI 344 Brewery: Goebel Brewing Co., Detroit, Michigan Manufacturer/PlanSee Sold Price
Sold2024Goebel Beer Instructional Flat Top 70-32 USBC 342Reference: USBC 70-32, USBCOI 342 Brewery: Goebel Brewing Co., Detroit, Michigan Manufacturer/PlanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Beer Instructional Flat Top USBCOI 162Reference: USBC 43-40, USBCOI 162 Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc., St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/PSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shiner Bock Beer Tin Beer Can SignShiner Bock Beer Tin Beer Can Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 24 x 12See Sold Price
Sold2021Rolling Rock Bock Beer Light Up Neon Beer SignIncludes Box, Working Condition, 20 1/2 x 20 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE KRUEGER ALE BEER SIGN TIN BEER TRAYVintage 1930's Krueger Ale Beer Metal Advertising Tray. More Cheer in Krueger Ale Beer. Bald Headed K Man Mascot Shown. Diameter 13"See Sold Price
Sold2021Four Anheuser-Busch bottlesFour Anheuser-Busch bottles, 9.5" to 9.8" ht., paper labels include: Faust Beer, Anheuser-Busch Bock Beer, Anheuser-Busch Lager Beer, Anheuser-Busch Root Beer, good used condition, minimal flaws and wSee Sold Price
Sold202012 VINTAGE BEER CAN ADVERTISING BANKS LOTVintage Lot of Advertising Beer Can Banks. Including: Bartels Party Keg Pure Beer, 2 Gibbons Famous Light Lager, Liebotschaner Special Truly Brewed Bock Beer, 2 Home Pilsner Beer, Liebotschaner SpeciaSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE BEER BOTTLE ADVERTISING BOTTLE OPENERSANTIQUE BEER BOTTLE ADVERTISING BOTTLE OPENERS INCLUDING ORTLIEB'S BEER, KAIER'S BEER, KRUEGERSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Shiner Bock Beer Texas Die Cut Tin Beer SignShiner Bock Beer Texas Die Cut Tin Beer Sign. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions:32 x 34See Sold Price
Sold2023Shiner Bock Beer Texas Die Cut Tin Beer SignShiner Bock Beer Texas Die Cut Tin Beer Sign. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions:32 x 34See Sold Price
Sold2021Four Anheuser-Busch bottlesFour Anheuser-Busch bottles, 9.4" to 9.8" ht., paper labels include: Liquid Bread, Muenchener Munich Style Amber, Budweiser Bock Beer, Anheuser-Busch Old Lager Beer, good used condition, having minimSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 5 Misc. Advertising Banks5 Misc. Advertising Banks": "Schmidt's Bock Beer"; "Gemeinde Brau"; "Schmidt's Octoberfest Beer"; "Schlitz"; "Brau-fest Premium Beer"See Sold Price
Sold2018Breweriana signs (3), Horlacher's Bock Beer, diecutBreweriana signs (3), Horlacher's Bock Beer, diecut cdbd standup, Reading Bock Beer, cdbd & PM Blended Whiskey/Old Grand-Dad Whiskey, cdbd, VG, VG & Fair to Good cond, up to 27"H x 18"W.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 5 Wooden Advertising Crates: Pepsi, Snoboy,This group of 5 wooden advertising crates includes a Pepsi crate with a lid, a Snoboy fruit crate, Yakima Apples, American Club Beer Chicago, and Bock Brothers Beer Chicago, turn of the century.See Sold Price
Sold2016Krueger Beer Reverse Glass Light-Up Cabinet Sign.Rare hard to find example. Glass is clean, cabinet has some wear. Condition (Excellent). Size 20-1/2'' L.See Sold Price
Sold2021BOCK BEER PAPER ADVERTISEMENT.Paper lithograph beer pricer from the Donaldson Litho Company out of Newport, Kentucky, marked "No. 2565". The piece is in excellent condition, with only some very slight staining to the edge of the bSee Sold Price
May 13Donny Malone Auctions3 Assorted Vintage Tin Advertising Beer Trays: Stegmaier's, Schlitz, Krueger$10
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsSoda Fountain Advertising Glasses (12), all w/applied painted labels, includes 7up, Kist, Vernor's$50