Sold2016Chinese famille rose porcelain charger. Guangxu Mark.Chinese famille rose porcelain charger. Guangxu Mark and of the period. Diam 34.5 cm. Provenance: A New Jersey estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021A LARGE GUANGXU MARK AND PERIOD FAMILLE ROSE DISHA LARGE FAMILLE ROSE 'DRAGON AND PHOENIX' DISH, GUANGXU MARK AND PERIOD China, 1875-1908. The shallow rounded sides rising from a short foot to a lipped rim, finely painted in gilt and polychrome enamSee Sold Price
Sold2022FAMILLE ROSE 'DRAGON' CHARGER QING DYNASTY, GUANGXU MARK AND OF THE PERIODFAMILLE ROSE 'DRAGON' CHARGER QING DYNASTY, GUANGXU MARK AND OF THE PERIOD 清 光緒款 粉彩雙龍戲珠紋大盤 painted in the intSee Sold Price
Sold2021A LARGE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE MILLEFLEURS PLATEGuangxu, mark and period (1875-1908). Condition: chicken foot hairlines at the base, one hairline of 1 1/2 inches or 3.8 cm, another of 2 inches or 5 cm, both hairlines originating from the top rim toSee Sold Price
Sold2015Large Antique Chinese Famille Rose VaseLarge Antique Chinese Famille Rose Vase painted with mother and baby lions togather with peony flowers , excellent condition , Guangxu Mark and period , 19th century , height: 36 CM or so , more photoSee Sold Price
Sold2020A LARGE FAMILLE ROSE PLATEA LARGE FAMILLE ROSE PLATE 松石綠釉粉彩花卉大盤 Diameter: 51cm Qing Dynasty. Mark and period of Guangxu.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Famille Rose ChargerChina, 19th C., famille rose charger, central design decoration of a large jug vase overflowing with flowers, complimentary border with interlocking patterns and colors, Guangxu mark on plain white baSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Chinese Mille Fleur Porcelain ChargerLarge Chinese Mille Fleur Famille Rose Porcelain Charger with the flowers on a black enamel ground, the underside with a Qianlong mark in iron red. Light age related wear. Diameter 13 inches (33 cm.).See Sold Price
Sold2023A Famille Rose Plate Guangxu Mark & PeriodThe interior of yellow grounded, painted to the center with a Shou character medallion, surrounded by ribbons and Wan Shou Wu Jiang medallions, bordered with a band of Hui pattern, inscribed to the baSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Qing Dynasty Famille Rose ChargerChinese Qing Dynasty Famille Rose Charger, Dayazhai, Guangxu period D 28.3cm Provenance: Property from a Private Toronto CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Famille-Rose 'Dragon' Zhadou, Guangxu Mark & Period396 清光緒 粉彩雙龍戲珠紋奓斗 「大清光緒年製」款 H17cm 來源See Sold Price
Sold2022A Famille-Rose 'Butterfly' Vase, Guangxu Mark & Period395 清光緒 粉彩百蝶紋瓶 「大清光緒年製」款 H38cm 預估價: TWD 150,00See Sold Price
Sold2022A Famille-Rose 'Bat' Vase, Guangxu Mark & Period182 清光緒 粉彩描金百福紋賞瓶 「大清光緒年製」款 H39.5cm 預估&See Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN DISHES -NO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! PAIR ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN DISHES - GUANGXU MARK & PERIOD. 19TH CENTURY. PROBABLY IMPERIAL. 14 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - IMPORTANT CHICAGO IL COLLECTION, ACQUIREDSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN CHARGER with GuangxuCHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN CHARGER with Guangxu mark. Condition: good. Diameter 12 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2020CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE VASE - GUANGXU MARK ANDCHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE VASE - GUANGXU MARK AND PERIOD. 28 CM TALL. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2017CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE DISH - GUANGXU MARK ANDCHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE DISH - GUANGXU MARK AND PERIOD. 15 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - POTOMAC MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE PLATE - GUANGXU MARK ANDCHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE PLATE - GUANGXU MARK AND PERIOD. 23 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2017CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE PLATE - GUANGXU MARK ANDCHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE PLATE - GUANGXU MARK AND PERIOD. 23 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE Three Chinese Famille Rose Plates, Guangxu markANTIQUE 3 pcs Chinese Famille Rose Plates, Guangxu mark and period. 7 1/4" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2015Large Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Charger With MarkLarge Chinese famille rose porcelain charger, decorated with different dragons. Six red Chinese character mark on the base. Good condition. 23.25\" diam.See Sold Price
Jun 15Gianguan Auctions清 雍正 广粉彩仕女下棋纹盘 A$2,700
Jun 11Singapore International Auction Pte LtdA Chinese Famille Rose Butterfly Cup Qing Guangxu Mark and Period 1875-1908$2,000
Jun 11Singapore International Auction Pte LtdPair of Famille Rose Flower Bowl Qing Guangxu Mark and Period 1875-1908$5,000
Jun 08Auction WallstreetANTIQUE Large Very Rare Chinese Guangxu Blue & White Porcelain CHARGER 14" DIA.(35.5 CM)$650
BonhamsA TURQUOISE-GROUND FAMILLE-ROSE 'FLORAL' BOWL Iron-red Yongqing changchun four-character mark, G...HK$30,000