Sold2022Beautiful Large, Sterling Silver Cuff with Intricate Design Work Surrounding a Fine, Large PilotBeautiful Large, Sterling Silver Cuff with Intricate Design Work Surrounding a Fine, Large Pilot Mountain Turquoise. Designed by Carlos White Eagle. Spectacular, vintage sterling silver cuff stamped wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Christofle, Large Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet "Pliage"Large Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, signed inside Christofle Sterling 925 2 1/2" x 2" x 21/2" Weight: 95,5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Large Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Set with a TurquoiseTitle : Navajo, Large Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Set with a Turquoise Description (FR) : Gros Bracelet en argent sterling Navajo, sertie d'une grande Turquoise Description (ENG) : Large Navajo sterSee Sold Price
Sold2023ZZ TOP | DUSTY HILL BRACELET BY DARIN BILLA large sterling silver cuff bracelet signed "Darin Bill," Navajo and marked "Sterling" measuring 1 1/8 inches wide with 1 3/4 inch opening. Dimensions: Length: 7 inches PROVENANCESee Sold Price
Sold2020Stephen Webster Coral Hematite Large Cuff BraceletLarge sterling silver cuff bracelet by Stephen Webster, with coral and hematite. Bracelet will fit approx. 7.5" wrist and is 46mm wide. Marked: 925, Webster mark. Weight - 135.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise & Bear Claw Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletA large sterling silver cuff bracelet with intricate silver details features a large 2.25" wide turquoise stone and two bear claws. The cuff is 2 5/8" thick and 6" around. It is hallmarked "925"See Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Sterling Silver BraceletsDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A pair of sterling silver bracelets. This set includes: one (1) large sterling silver cuff. Weight: 74 grs; and one sterling silver and black enamel bracelet, marked Mexico 950. weSee Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING SILVER BRACELET & RINGSA large sterling silver cuff bracelet with a carnelian stone and 3 sterling gemstone rings (size 11).See Sold Price
Sold2017Large Mexican Sterling Silver CuffIntricate Art Deco design with turquoise mounts. 105 grams inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2020One Large Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff BraceletOne Large W.Begay Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff Bracelet. Measures 2 1/2 inches high x 3 inches long. 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Sterling Silver & Turquoise Cuff BraceletThis exceptionally large cuff bracelet measures 2.75" at its widest point. It features a large 1.75" center turquoise stone that has a pyrite matrix flanked by a feather motif. The cuff measures 5 1/8See Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Large Malachite & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet62.2 grams. Inside circumference measures 4 1/2" with a 1 1/4" gap. Two large malachite stones set in sterling silver.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Sterling Silver Eagle Cuff BraceletThis piece of jewelry has been tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures they are part of our description. DETAILS: Metal - Sterling Silver Color - Silver Stones - none HalSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Sterling Silver Mexican Cuff Bracelet3.5" largest dimension. Marked "ES Hecho En Mexico .925 Sterling Mexico". 2.45 Oz Troy. Hinged.See Sold Price
Sold2018LARGE HEAVY STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETMeasures approx. 2" thick. Crafted with a twist design & signed to interior. Total weight: 83.3 grams. Shipping to be $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2018LARGE HEAVY STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETMeasures approx. 2" wide. Total weight: 102.2 grams. Shipping $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2018Stunning Large Hopi Sterling Silver Cuff Braceletlarge and stunning, mountain peaks patternSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet set with TurquoisesTitre : Large Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet set with Turquoises Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de deux turquoises Description (ENG) : Sterling silver bracelet, set withSee Sold Price
Sold2018Roy Vandever Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise CuffA large, vintage sterling silver cuff bracelet that measures 1.5" thick and 5 7/8" around inside. It has a 1.25" long center stone surrounded by a hand-stamped motif. The piece is signed "RV sterling"See Sold Price
Sold20202 Large Mexican Sterling Cuff Bracelets 170 grams2 large Mexican sterling silver cuff bracelets. One is a smooth free form shape cuff 2"W, 6" inner circumference with 1.5" opening; and one is a ribbed cuff 2 7/8"W, 5.75" inner circumference with a 1See Sold Price
Sold2021AN ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETLarge antique sterling silver cuff bangle bracelet. Marked on the rim: STERLING. Dimensions: L: 3 in., (3.5 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Navajo Men's Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, with Mosaic InlayLarge Navajo Men's Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, with Mosaic Inlay late 20th century set with turquoise, spiny oyster, jet, shell, and coral; marked with a conjoined WC STERLING .925cuff width 2 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE MODERN GEM-SET STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETSterling silver cuff bracelet, large bezel-set stone plaque, framed by multicolored cabochons, approx 1 5/8"w, interior: approx 5.75"l, gap: approx 1 3/8"w, 131 grams (inclusive of all materials) **PrSee Sold Price
6 days LeftOstantix AuctionsA Sterling Silver cuff bracelet with a large Black Onyx stone by Ken Martinez Navajo.€50
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver D Morris$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver D Morris$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Petrified Wood Cuff Bracelet Verna Stevens Sterling Silver$410
Jun 23Billy The Kid Auction HouseCalvin Martinez Navajo Ithaca Peak Turquoise Large Heavy Cuff bracelet$25(1 bid)
Jun 23Billy The Kid Auction HouseJimmy Garcia Navajo Number Eight Turquoise Large Stamp Cuff Bracelet$25(1 bid)