Sold2022Vintage Silver Plata De Ley Don Quijote FigurineVintage 925 Silver Plata De Ley Don Quijote/Quixote Figurine Oixote standing with sword on hand,n Marble Base. The silver figures depicts Don Quixote stading erect with sword in hand. Titled and markeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Nice Vinard 925 Sterling Silver Picture FrameBeautiful Vinard 925 sterling silver picture frame, "Plata de Primera Ley" stamped V 925, holder 9 x 7 inches, oval frame 10 1/8 x 7 7/4 inches totalSee Sold Price
Sold2021A 20th century silver jug with hallmarks from BarcelonaJarra de pico barcelonesa siglo XX. En plata labrada y punzonada, 27 cm. alt. 496 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2020Nine porcelaine pieces by KPM. C. 1903.Lote formado por nueve piezas de la KPM (Real Fábrica de porcelana de Berlín). Consta de siete platos, una salsera y una fuente con pie. Esmaltados, dorados y vidriados. Decorados con motivos floralSee Sold Price
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsZule Moskowitz, "Mar De Plata" Limited Edition Serigraph, Numbered and Hand Signed and with a Letter$40
May 30Weatherham Estate TreasuresSolid Romantic "Dancing Tango" Bronze Sculpture On Marble Base - 20lbs$550
3 days LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOReproduccion de jarra inglesa "Old Feeding Time" de porcelana de Burleigh Ware, S. XXCOP 250,000
3 days LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOPareja de mecedoras en comino crespo, S. XXCOP 1,900,000
3 days LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOJuego comedor compuesto por mesa extendible y 6 sillas, S. XXCOP 2,500,000