Sold2021Louis Vuitton Blooming Strass Rings SetLouis Vuitton Blooming Strass Rings Set Never Worn W/Box and Dust Bag - This lovely three ring set from Louis Vuitton's Blooming Strass collection features a trio of delicate gold-color accessories wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON BLOOMING FLOWERS EMILIE WALLETLOUIS VUITTONBLOOMING FLOWERS EMILIE WALLETBROWN/ROSE BALLERINE/HOT PINKCOATED CANVASMONOGRAM BLOOMING FLOWERS19*10*2CMCA2178 (27TH WEEK OF 2018) - AAS8043ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDBOX 12BSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON LTD. ED. BLOOMING FLOWERS WALLETLOUIS VUITTON LIMITED EDITION "BLOOMING FLOWERS" ROSE BALLERINE ZIPPY WALLET (2017)- 19CM X 10CM X 2.5CM- EPI CALF LEATHER-certificate of authenticity- GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR3See Sold Price
Sold2017GEN. DOUGLAS MACARTHUR LOUIS VUITTON SUITCASEOriginal Louis Vuitton Suitcase serial #823141 owned by General Douglas MacArthur. Provenance: Max Collier Veterans Administration, Washington D.C. Authenticated by Mrs. Helen Favrel, Archive DirectorSee Sold Price
Sold2017GEN. DOUGLAS MACARTHUR LOUIS VUITTON SUITCASEOriginal Louis Vuitton Suitcase serial #823234 owned by General Douglas MacArthur. Provenance: Max Collier Veterans Administration, Washington D.C. Authenticated by Mrs. Helen Favrel, Archive DirectorSee Sold Price
Sold2017GEN. DOUGLAS MACARTHUR LOUIS VUITTON SUITCASEOriginal Louis Vuitton Suitcase serial #823282 owned by General Douglas MacArthur. Provenance: Max Collier Veterans Administration, Washington D.C. Authenticated by Mrs. Helen Favrel, Archive DirectorSee Sold Price
Sold2020Arthur Miller Marilyn Monroe Louis Vuitton TrunkArthur Miller Louis Vuitton Monograph Secretary Trunk & Antique Typewriter Given by Marilyn Monroe W/COA - This incredible Louis Vuitton Monogram Secretary Trunk was owned by Arthur Miller, who is conSee Sold Price
Sold202258095: Louis Vuitton Silver Monogram Titanium Jewelry TLouis Vuitton Silver Monogram Titanium Jewelry Trunk Condition: 1 11.5" Width x 13.5" Height x 7.5" Depth This trunk is done in Silver Monogrammed Titanium with Ruthenium HaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe Trunk The top with a lift-out compartment for stockings, with a drawer above thirty small shoe drawers, all over another drawer. 44 3/4 x 16 x 25 1/4 incSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton, "Malle à Chaussures" GrosserLouis Vuitton, "Malle à Chaussures" Grosser Schuhkoffer, wohl um 1930. Gedrucktes Monogram Canvas mit grünen Streifen personalisiert. Kanten mit Lozine-Besätzen und Ecken mit Messingbeschlägen verSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton, Tambour Monogram Tourbillon, 18kLouis Vuitton, Tambour Monogram Tourbillon, 18k White Gold, Manual Wind, Circa 2008 Case: 41.5 mm, 18k white gold, two body case, with caseback attached by screws, LV61 Dial: sapphire, skeleton batonSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton trunk with brass appliques, 21 th century.Louis Vuitton leather and canvas "monogramme" trunk with brass appliques, 21th century. Comes with documents from Louis Vuitton 2016. Interior with three removable trays. Label with numbering "MZ02660See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 174551 20 1/4 x 39 3/4 x 20 3/4 inches (51.4 x 99 x 52.7 cm). CSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Steamer Trunk , early 20th c., labeled, removable tray, h. 19 1/2 in., w. 35 3/4, d. 20 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas TrunkLot 328 Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Trunk Louis Vuitton malle-bibliothèque / travel library trunk height: 18 1/4 inches width: 26 1/2 inches Additional Information: exterior with 'LV' monogramSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Steamer Trunk , early 20th c., serial no. 770058, fitted tray and "basket" tray over long tray, squat brass wheels, h. 23 in., w. 43 1/2 in., d. 22 1/2 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel SecretaryLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel Secretary Serial no. 756712 The interior with seven drawers. 18 1/4 x 24 x 12 1/2 inches (46.3 x 61 x 31.7 cm). In the age of travelling with all your belongings,See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Vintage Steamer Wardrobe TrunkFrench Louis Vuitton Vintage Steamer Wardrobe Trunk (Serial number 757923). 13" x 21.5" x 41"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Louis Vuitton TrunkVintage Louis Vuitton Trunk Label with numbers to interior, various stamps. 19 x 24 x 15 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Louis Vuitton Monogram Liberace Wardrobe TrunkAntique Louis Vuitton monogram wardrobe circa 1910 in excellent antique condition, part of the Hildegarde collection previously owned by Liberace. Monogram canvas exterior trimmed with wood paneling,See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Pumpkin Monogram BagArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Yayoi Kusama (Japanese, b. 1929); Louis Vuitton (France)Marking(s); notes: Louis Vuitton imprints, marking(s); 2023Materials: cowhide, microfiber, metal,See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Wardrobe Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton early 20th C. iconic Wardrobe Steamer Trunk in canvas, brass, wood & leather with stenciled Bagista monogram. Brass LV stamped leather tags, locks and studs, original hardware, natural lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Trunk, Rare CustomCustom Made And Stenciled. Original Label Is Affixed And All Hardware Present. Includes Original Interior Tray And One Key. Very Good Condition For Age, 2 Travel Stickers At Top, Some Indentations ToSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Collier Forever Young Necklace M69622 Metal Gold LV Circle Monogram Flower Choker$5
3 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Collier Charms M63641 Pendant Necklace Metal Monogram Eclipse Men Women Silver$1
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Collier Charm For Gentlemen Necklace MP2084 Metal Silver$5
6 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Collier Forever Young Necklace M69622 Metal Gold LV Circle Monogram Flower Choker$10
May 28, 2024BidhausLOUIS VUITTON Necklace Collier Plaque LV Locket Pendant Black Gray Monogram Eclipse Noir M63640$1
Jun 30Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON Necklace Collier Cry Me a River Fake Pearl LV M67015 Gold GP auth$470
Jun 30Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON Necklace Collier Parlygram Fake Pearl LV Gold GP M67329 authentic$760
Jun 30Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON Necklace Collier Beads LV Black Gray Multi Color MP2936 authentic$1,000
Jun 30Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON Necklace Collier Monogram Chain Metal Green Plexiglass M00732$1,225
Jun 30Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON Necklace Collier Monogram Chain Silver Black Orange Metal MP3142$1,225