Sold2020Louis Vuitton Cufflinks (w/box)LOUIS VUITTON (PARIS) Cufflinks, Louis Vuitton w/boxSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Cufflinks (w/box)LOUIS VUITTON (PARIS) Cufflinks, Louis Vuitton including box and clothSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Square CufflinksLOUIS VUITTON (PARIS) Cufflinks, Louis Vuitton with a square front, marked "LV"See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Cufflinks (w/box)LOUIS VUITTON (PARIS) Cufflinks, issued by Louis Vuitton with box and clothSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Cufflinks (w/box)LOUIS VUITTON (PARIS) Cufflinks, Louis Vuitton w/boxSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Cufflinks (w/box)LOUIS VUITTON (PARIS) Cufflinks, Louis Vuitton w/boxSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Cufflinks (w/box)LOUIS VUITTON (PARIS) Cufflinks, Louis Vuitton w/boxSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Fleur de Monogram Gold Tone KeychainLOUIS VUITTON (PARIS) Fleur de Monogram goldtone keychain designed and issued by Louis VuittonSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Gold Fleur De Monogram Flowers Key ChainLOUIS VUITTON (PARIS) Fleur de Monogram flowers key chain issued by Louis Vuitton, stamped, with boxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Paris Silver Classic CufflinksLouis Vuitton Paris Silver Classic Cufflinks as pictured in original caseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hans Gehrig Sterling silver Modernist CufflinksArtist : Hans Gehrig (1929-1989) Title : Hans Gehrig Sterling silver Modernist Cufflinks Description (FR) : Pair de bouton de manchette en argent sterling, signee Hans Sterling Description (ENG) : PaiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antonio Pineda, Mexican, Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Antonio Pineda, Mexico Titre : Antonio Pineda, Mexican, Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent sterling, inscription au dos Antonio Mexico DescripSee Sold Price
Sold2024LP, Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : LP Titre : LP, Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette brutaliste moderniste en argent sterling signee LP Sterling Description (ENG) : PaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent sterling, signee au dos Tiffany & Co AG 925 Description (ENG) : Pair ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent sterling, signee au dos Tiffany & Co AG 925 Description (ENG) : Pair ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023Russian Soviet ,875 Silver Guilted Quartz CufflinksArtist : OCPC, Russian Soviet Titre : Russian Soviet ,875 Silver Guilted Quartz Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent ,875 plaque or, sertie de quartz, signee OCPC 875 CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georg Jensen, Danish, Sterling silver CufflinksArtist : Georg Jensen, Danish Titre : Sterling silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de boutons de manchette en argent sterling, signee Georg Jensen Sterling Denmark 64 Description (ENG) : Pair ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Tiffany & Co Titre : Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de boutons de manchette en argent sterling, signee Tiffany&CO 925 Description (ENG) : Pair of sterling silver cufflinksSee Sold Price
Sold2022N.E. From, Danish Sterling Silver cufflinksArtist : N.E. From, Danish Titre : Sterling Silver cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de boutons de manchette en argent sterling, signee Sterling Danmark N.E.From 925 S Description (ENG) : Pair of steSee Sold Price
Sold2020Six cufflinks setsSix cufflinks sets Description (FR): Six coffrets de boutons de manchettes, total de 18 morceaux. Description (EN): Six cufflinks sets, 18 items in total Rapport de condition: Condition VF - EFSee Sold Price
Sold2023Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Cufflinks, signed BC Probably Bernard ChaudronTitle : Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Cufflinks, signed BC Probably Bernard Chaudron Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent sterling brutaliste moderniste, signee au dos BC prSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES PAIRE DE BOUTONS DE MANCHETTE A silver pair ofHERMES PAIRE DE BOUTONS DE MANCHETTE Ils sont en argent formant un noeud cordé. Signés. Poids brut : 13,70 gr. Dans son écrin Hermès. A silver pair of cufflinks by Hermès. DimSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co CufflinksTrès joli boutons de manchette Tiffany & Co. - En argent 925 et or jaune 18 carats. - Poids total : 14,6g environ - Livrés dans leur boite d'origine. - Signé. Beautiful Tiffany & Co. cuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co CufflinksTrès joli boutons de manchette Tiffany & Co. - En argent 925 et or jaune 18 carats. - Poids total : 15,2g. - En très bon état. - Signé. Very nice cufflinks Tiffany & Co. - In 925 silver and 18K yeSee Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Authentic Louis Vuitton LV Large Stainless Steel Luggage Tag Key Chain CK 1100$150
3 days LeftAbsolute Auction GalleryLouis Vuitton Paris Sainteure Carre Men's Logo Belt. Made In Spain.$50
Jun 02James Auctioneers LondonLouis Vuitton Paris Cherry Blossom Monogram Limited Edition Umbrella£400
Jun 02James Auctioneers LondonLouis Vuitton Paris Factory Set Diamond Tambour Forever – RRP £4495£1,500