Sold2019Louis Vuitton PaperweightsLouis Vuitton 5 magnetic paperweight cube game Original box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton PaperweightsLouis Vuitton 5 magnetic paperweight cubes Original box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram VIP Chopsticks SetDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton Monogram VIP chopstick set. Includes two pairs of chopsticks, and two chopstick rests. Each chopstick is finely carved rosewood with monogram accents. Housed in a plexi-glasSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Steamer Trunk PaperweightLouis Vuitton steamer trunk paperweight collectible Original box and booklet included Measures: 4 x 3 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON MALLE COURRIER TRUNK PAPERWEIGHTLouis Vuitton "Malle Courrier" paperweight in the form of a steamer trunk, 1988, accompanied by certificate of authenticity, retaining box, 2.75"h, 4.5"w, 2.75"d, 1.5lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Paper WeightsLouis Vuitton 5 magnetic paper weight cubes Original box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Paper WeightsLouis Vuitton 5 magnetic paper weight cubes Original box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Gilt Metal "Keepall" PaperweightLouis Vuitton gilt metal "Keepall" paperweight, modeled as the iconic duffle bag wtih monogram detail, marked to base, with original fitted box. [2 1/8" H x 2 1/2" W x 1 1/4" D]. Minor wear, stains anSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MISS FRANCE TRUNK FORM PAPER WEIGHTLouis Vuitton "Miss France" decorative paperweight, c. 2010, printed metal with brass corners and leather strap accents, retaining box, 3.25"h, 6"w, 3"d, 2lbs Start Price: $350.00See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Eiffel Tower flip books Pair of Louis Vuitton Tour Eiffel Tower flip books in originalPair of Louis Vuitton Tour Eiffel Tower flip books in original boxes. A limited edition VIP gift, these paper flip books animateLouis Vuitton’s signature groom bellboy building a mock Eiffel ToSee Sold Price
Sold2020Arthur Miller Marilyn Monroe Louis Vuitton TrunkArthur Miller Louis Vuitton Monograph Secretary Trunk & Antique Typewriter Given by Marilyn Monroe W/COA - This incredible Louis Vuitton Monogram Secretary Trunk was owned by Arthur Miller, who is conSee Sold Price
Sold202258095: Louis Vuitton Silver Monogram Titanium Jewelry TLouis Vuitton Silver Monogram Titanium Jewelry Trunk Condition: 1 11.5" Width x 13.5" Height x 7.5" Depth This trunk is done in Silver Monogrammed Titanium with Ruthenium HaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe Trunk The top with a lift-out compartment for stockings, with a drawer above thirty small shoe drawers, all over another drawer. 44 3/4 x 16 x 25 1/4 incSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton, "Malle à Chaussures" GrosserLouis Vuitton, "Malle à Chaussures" Grosser Schuhkoffer, wohl um 1930. Gedrucktes Monogram Canvas mit grünen Streifen personalisiert. Kanten mit Lozine-Besätzen und Ecken mit Messingbeschlägen verSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton, Tambour Monogram Tourbillon, 18kLouis Vuitton, Tambour Monogram Tourbillon, 18k White Gold, Manual Wind, Circa 2008 Case: 41.5 mm, 18k white gold, two body case, with caseback attached by screws, LV61 Dial: sapphire, skeleton batonSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton trunk with brass appliques, 21 th century.Louis Vuitton leather and canvas "monogramme" trunk with brass appliques, 21th century. Comes with documents from Louis Vuitton 2016. Interior with three removable trays. Label with numbering "MZ02660See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 174551 20 1/4 x 39 3/4 x 20 3/4 inches (51.4 x 99 x 52.7 cm). CSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Steamer Trunk , early 20th c., labeled, removable tray, h. 19 1/2 in., w. 35 3/4, d. 20 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas TrunkLot 328 Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Trunk Louis Vuitton malle-bibliothèque / travel library trunk height: 18 1/4 inches width: 26 1/2 inches Additional Information: exterior with 'LV' monogramSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Steamer Trunk , early 20th c., serial no. 770058, fitted tray and "basket" tray over long tray, squat brass wheels, h. 23 in., w. 43 1/2 in., d. 22 1/2 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel SecretaryLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel Secretary Serial no. 756712 The interior with seven drawers. 18 1/4 x 24 x 12 1/2 inches (46.3 x 61 x 31.7 cm). In the age of travelling with all your belongings,See Sold Price
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Red Vernis Dot Leather Yayoi Kusama Lockit Vertical MM Satchel Bag$1(1 bid)
4 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Leather Glace Bobby Shoulder Bag$1(1 bid)
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton White Multicolor Monogram Leather Speedy 30 Satchel Bag$1(1 bid)
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Black Leather Portefeiulle Ron Bifold Wallet$1(1 bid)
4 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Keepall 55 Travel Bag$1(1 bid)
4 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Bordeaux Epi Leather Porte Documents Business Briefcase$1(1 bid)
4 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Gibciere MM Messenger Bag$1(1 bid)
4 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Ivory White Epi Leather Bowling Montaigne BB Tote Bag$1(1 bid)
4 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Leather Beverly GM Shoulder Bag$1(1 bid)
4 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Saumur 35cm Messenger Bag$1(1 bid)