Sold2017LKW-Anhaenger (Typ 4), ockerbraun/d'maigruen524/3MF, passend zu den seltenen Pritschen-LKW Magirus 3500 und Mercedes 5000 in dunkelmaigruen/ockerbraun, neuwertig (Wiking Unverglaster Rollachser)See Sold Price
Sold2020Maerklin, Mercedes Benz 190 SLMaerklin, Mercedes Benz 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017CKO, Mercedes LKW + AnhaengerCKO, Mercedes LKW + Anhaenger, W.-Germany, 50 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2020Maerklin, Mercedes Benz Rekordwagen 19440Maerklin, Mercedes Benz Rekordwagen 19440, tin, box C 1,C 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Maerklin - (8025) Mercedes 190 SL (im Ork)um 1965, Metall 1:43, neuwertig im Originalkarton (Kennung "01 65")See Sold Price
Sold2015Maerklin - (8019) Mercedes 300 SL (im Ork)um 1959, Metall 1:43, neuwertig im guten bis sehr guten Originalkarton (Kennung "01 59")See Sold Price
Sold2019Maerklin u.a., Mercedes, Ford, VW BusMaerklin a.o., Mercedes, Ford, VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Kellermann, Mercedes Electric LKW 414Kellermann, Mercedes Electric LKW 414, Germany, 16,5 cm, Blech + Kst, Antrieb nicht gepruft, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2024Tekno, Mercedes Benz LKW KosangasTekno, Mercedes Benz LKW Kosangas, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Maerklin - Omnibus Mercedes, weinrot/beigeKunststoff, HO-Massstab, um 1953/54, Version mit Innenpraegung, Schablonierung 100%, sehr gutSee Sold Price
Sold2019Maerklin, Militaer LKW mit 7 Soldaten + PanzerMaerklin, Military Truck with 7 Soldiers + Tank, Germany pw, 1:43, 3 tyres defectiveSee Sold Price
Sold2020Maerklin, 4 Mercedes RennwagenMaerklin, 4 Mercedes Racing Cars, Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Konv. 3-tlg., H0, Wagenset mobiles Sägewerk,MÄRKLIN Konv. 3-tlg., H0, Wagenset mobiles Sägewerk, Artikelnr.: 47905, Wagenset Thomas Bräu, Vedes Dein Spielzeugring Fachgeschäft, Artikelnr.: 48923, Flachwagen mit LKW, Mercedes L6600, Idee+SpiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Faller AMS, 5x Mercedes, 1x Buessing LKW + 1x CadillacFaller AMS, 5x Mercedes, 1x Buessing Truck + 1x Cadillac, W.-Germany, gauge H0, 1x pane broken off, C 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2018Marklin, Mercedes, 2 Busse + LKWMarklin, Mercedes, 2 Busse + LKW, W.-Germany, 1:43, Kst, 1x Achsen restauriert, bitte besichtigen, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 12 Werbemodelle der 70er/80er JahreWerbemodell-LKW, MAN, Mercedes und Fahrerinformation, ueberwiegend neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2020Maerklin, Baukasten Auto 1105L LKW PritschenwagenMaerklin, Construction Car 1105L Platform Truck, tin, cw ok, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Maerklin, Baukasten Auto 1105L LKW Pritschenwagen ohneMaerklin, Construction Car 1105L Platform Truck without chassis, Germany pw, tin, box C 1-2, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2020Maerklin, Baukasten Auto 1105L LKW Pritschenwagen ohneMaerklin, Construction Car 1105L Platform Truck without chassis, Germany pw, tin, repainted ?, box C 1-2, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, LKW mit Anhaenger + Mercedes 300 SL + BMW 507Marklin, LKW mit Anhaenger + Mercedes 300 SL + BMW 507, W.-Germany, Druckguss, Reprobox, neu lackiertSee Sold Price
Sold2017Maerklin - VW Kastenwagen T1, karamelfarbenDrahtachsermodell um 1953/54, HO-Massstab, Version ohne Innenpraegung, sehr gut bis neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2022GERMAN 1949 MERCEDES BENZ OMNIBUS O 3500 DEUTSCHE BUNDESPOST REPLICAOUT OF BOX IN GOOD CONDITION 1/40 SCALESee Sold Price
Jun 08Simpson Galleries, LLC.AN ANCIENT BABYLONIAN CUNEIFORM TABLET, SUMERIAN, IRAQ, 3,500 BC-AD 200$1,000
Jun 16Faction Art ProjectsAndy Warhol Original. Hand signed lithograph with COA and appraisal of $3500€450
Jun 20The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Mercedes Benz Formula One Poster 1954 French Grand Prix Hans Liska$500
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '60s, Auto Dux model kit it contains BMW 501, Mercedes Benz 300SL and VW Beetle, in the€330
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '30s, Auto Dux model kit Mercedes Benz SSK, complete, in the original box with original€2,600
Jun 16Faction Art ProjectsAndy Warhol Original. Hand signed lithograph with COA and appraisal of $3500€450
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncBURAGO Italian 1000 MIGLIA 1931 Mercedes Bens SSKL Die-Cast Toy Model Car$6(1 bid)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCMatchbox 1 and 2 Mercedes Truck and Mercedes Trailer in original box$14(2 bids)
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX 50/'60s, Auto Dux car body Mercedes Benz 190SL, and two chassis, good condition German€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES BENZ 1993, original presentation model (wind tunnel model), Mercedes Benz 190 E 2.5-16€1,700
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES BENZ 1997 original presentation model (wind tunnel model), Mercedes Benz CLK GTR, Spa 1997€2,500
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONEMIL JELLINK / MERCEDES mixed lot of 6 original documents, among it certified birth certificate of€15,000
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES BENZ mixed lot with 8 pieces, among it 4 original B/W photos von Hindenburg at maneuvers€100(1 bid)