Sold2022MARC CHAGALL SIGNED LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPHChagall, Marc (1887-1985) limited edition Lithograph. Planche 4(gravure XV) - hand signed and numbered 1/26. art measures 12x18 professionally matted and framed to overall size of 28x34. COA attachedSee Sold Price
Sold2021MARC CHAGALL Signed Limited Edition LithographMarc Chagall limited edition lithograph .This piece is facsimile signed which means that it has a copy of Chagall's original signature on it. This piece is pencil numbered from a limited edition of 50See Sold Price
Sold2021MARC CHAGALL Signed Limited Edition LithographThis is a Marc Chagall limited edition lithograph.This piece is facsimile signed , pencil numbered from a limited edition of 500. Image measures 28" x 20 1/2". Paper with border measures 35" x 24 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall Exodus Tablet Facsimile SIgned Limited EdMarc Chagall-Exodus Tablet Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall Blue Bouquet Facsimile Signed Limited EdMarc Chagall-Blue Bouquet Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Offset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall Exodus Tablet Facsimile SIgned Limited EdMarc Chagall-Exodus Tablet Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall Blue Bouquet Facsimile Signed Limited EdMarc Chagall-Blue Bouquet Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Offset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall Carmen Limited Edition Facsimile SignedMarc Chagall-Carmen Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition LithographSee Sold Price
2021MARC CHAGALL - Limited Edition Signed LithographThis subject is facsimile signed ,Pencil numbered from a limited edition of 500. Paper with border measures 25" x 35.5". Image measures 21.5 x 28 INCHES.See Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall Le Lupins Bleu Facsimile Signed Limited EdMarc Chagall-Le Lupins Bleu Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Offset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall Le Lupins Bleu Facsimile Signed Limited EdMarc Chagall-Le Lupins Bleu Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Offset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2019MARC CHAGALL ARTIST AND LOVERS Facsimile Signed LimitedThis is a Marc Chagall lithograph titled ñArtist and Loversî. This subject is facsimile signed This lithograph is pencil numbered from a limited edition of CCC (Roman Numeral for 300). Image meaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall La Barque Limited Ed Plate Signed LithoMarc Chagall-La Barque Medium: Plate Signed Limited Edition Offset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marc Chagall original Lithograph David Hand signed HC Limited EditionMarc Chagall OriginalLithograph. Ttile: David. from Paris. Editions des Musees Nationaux Hand signed and numbered by the artist. 15x12 cm image Approx 24x26 inches. Professionally framed. Includes cerSee Sold Price
2 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Marc Chagall Floral Bouquet Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Giclee$1
2 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryMarc Chagall Shabbat Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Giclee MSRP $885!$10
4 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryMarc Chagall Shabbat Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Giclee MSRP $885!$10
5 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersUlysses and Penelope from The Odyssea II Volume by Chagall, Marc$1