Sold2024BURBERRY 'Signature Grain' (black) Men's Billfold Wallet'Signature Grain' by Burberry, 2020 Men's designer bi-fold wallet. 4.35 x 3.35 x 0.4 Inches 11 x 8.5 x 1.1 Centimeters Smooth calfskin leather with embossed black check design. 3 card pockets with IDSee Sold Price
Sold20231930-40s Wooden Bill Ding Stacking Blocks - (22)Total1930-40s Wooden Bill Ding Stacking Blocks - (22)TotalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Mens Watch-Beha 1930/40 - RUNSVintage Mens Watch-Beha 1930/40 - RUNS Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! Used Item AS ISee Sold Price
Sold2021LEVENGER BLACK LEATHER 3 FOLD WALLET IN BOXLEVENGER BLACK LEATHER 3 FOLD WALLET IN BOX W ORIGINAL TISSUE PAPER LEATHER GOODS MONEYCLIP CARD ID CREDIT CARD HOLDER BILLFOLD MENS WOMENS UNISEX LUXURY ACCESSORIES-VERY GOOD CONDITION, INSIDE OF COISee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) Vintage 1930s- 40s men’ s dress shirts, with labelsVintage circa 1930s- 40s mens dress shirts, silk and cotton. One blue abstract pattern with mother of pearl buttons, chest pocket, Label: Nofade pearl weave, SIze L 48" chest, 31" length. One blue silSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of Punch and Judy Character Puppets.Lot of Punch and Judy Character Puppets. Circa 1930s/40s. Including two carved wooden crocodile puppets, and two devils (one wooden, one plaster). Plus, two incomplete crocodile carved figures of theSee Sold Price
Sold20173 VINTAGE PENS INCL. SHAEFFERS 14KT WHITE DOTLOT(3) VINTAGE PENS INCL. SHAEFFERS 14KT WHITE DOT C. 1930/40See Sold Price
Sold2022RODEO COWBOY BILLBOARD STOCK POSTERRare and very large rodeo cowboy stock poster, 1930s, 56 x 40 inches. Original mailing folds, minor splits at folds. Bright colors and deep black background.See Sold Price
Sold2020ART DECO/NOUVEAU NECKLACES INCL. 14KT. YELLOW GOLDLOT (3) ART DECO/NOUVEAU NECKLACES; 14KT. MOONSTONE/AQUAMARINE, L. 18"; 14KT. ROSE GOLD CHAIN, L. 21"; 1/20 OF 12KT GF W/PEARL PENDANT, L. 15"; C. 1930/40, TOTAL WEIGHT 14.9 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2021RARE 14KT WPA PRESENTATION MEDAL 50 YEARS SERVICERARE 14KT WPA PRESENTATION MEDAL 50 YEARS SERVICE JAMES A. FARRELL UNITED STATES STEEL CORPORATION, C. 1930/40, WEIGHT 28.2 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold202414KT YW GOLD/DIAM./ENAMEL COCKTAIL RING W/5 CT AMETHYSTEXCEPTIONAL 14KT YELLOW GOLD/DIAMOND/ENAMEL COCKTAIL RING W/5 CT. AMETHYST, C. 1930/40, W. 8 DWT, SIZE 6See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI Men's Wallet GG Canvas & Leather Bi-Fold Wallet 2609867 Authentic B454SKU B454 1221 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic GUCCI GG Canvas and Leather Bi-Fold Wallet RATING: A...excellent, near mint, only slight signs of wear DETAILS: 6 card slots, bill fold section with divider to mSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI Mens Wallet Kingsnake print GG Supreme Bi-Fold 8 Card Holder Wallet B455SKU B4551221 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic GUCCI Kingsnake print GG Supreme Bi-Fold Wallet RATING: A...excellent, near mint, only slight signs of wear DETAILS: 8 card slots, bill fold section with dividerSee Sold Price
Sold2021Buffalo Bill Dam & Spillway - Albert G. LucierBuffalo Bill Dam & Spillway Signed in photograph lower right Buffalo Bill Dam and Spillway - Lucier, Powell, Wyo. Photographer: Albert G. Lucier 1877 - 1962See Sold Price
Sold2021Buffalo Bill Dam - Albert G. LucierInlet of Spillway Buffalo Bill Dam Wyoming.. Signed and titled in photograph - Lucier, Powell, Wyo. Photographer: Albert G. Lucier 1877 - 1962 Signed: InSee Sold Price
Sold2021Buffalo Bill Dam and Spillway - Albert G. LucierBuffalo Bill Dam and Spillway Wyoming.. Signed and titled in photograph - Lucier, Powell, Wyo. Photographer: Albert G. Lucier 1877 - 1962 Signed: In photSee Sold Price
Sold2022BALLANTINE, Bill (1910-1999). R.B.B.&B Side Show / Ticket B...BALLANTINE, Bill (1910-1999). R.B.B.&B Side Show / Ticket Box. N.d., ca. 1930s/40s. Pen and ink on illustrator’s board. 11 ¼ x 7 ¼”. SIGNED twice, and titled by Ballantine. BrownSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anonymous Erotica. Blue Print For The Delightor.Anonymous Erotica. Blue Print For The Delightor. c. 1930-40s. Titled. Ink on found paper. 12" x 9". Lots of folds and wear to paper,otherwise good condition. Strange and wonderful discovery. Est. $800See Sold Price
Sold2024TWO WESTERN MOVIE POSTERS.Ca. 1930s-40s. Jack Perrin in "North of Arizona", distributed by Wiliam Steiner. Glued to paper backing, fold lines, some loss. 42.25"h. 28"w. and "Utah Wagon Train" with Rex Allen, a Republic pictureSee Sold Price
Sold2016RARE FIND LONGINES 14KT GOLD & DIAMOND DECO WATCHWhat makes this so rare is that it is still like new in the box when purchased. Circa 1930's-40's with original papers. I was told it was worn no more than 2 or 3 times and sat mostly in a safety depoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Group men's exotic skin walletsGroup men's exotic skin wallets, c. late 20th c., incl. (1) brown snakeskin bi-fold with change compartment, (1) light brown ostrich bi-fold, (1) black crocodile bi-fold with zipper compartment, all aSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) Half Dollar Coins (1) Foreign Bill (1) Ring(2) Half Dollar Coins (1) Foreign Bill (1) Ring (1) 40% silver Kennedy half dollar (1) 90% silver Kennedy half dollar coin (1) Canadian $1.00 bill & (1) 14kt yellow gold straight shank ring - size 3.7See Sold Price
Sold2023SET OF TWO TOMMY BAHAMA MENS BELTSSET OF TWO TOMMY BAHAMA MENS BELTS. BLACK BELT IS CROCODILE SIZE 42. BROWN BELT IS GENUINE CROCODILE SIZE 40.See Sold Price
Sold2021Ringling Bros. and Barnum & Bailey Circus / [Tiger].Ringling Bros. and Barnum & Bailey Circus / [Tiger]. Erie Litho Co., ca. 1930s. Offset lithograph. 40 x 28”. Four holes at top of poster from hanging. Old folds. Closed tears along edges. SkinneSee Sold Price
Sep 30BidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Porte Carte Credit Billfold Wallet Coated Canvas Monogram Men's Women's$1
Sep 29BidhausLouis Vuitton Taiga Portovaleur Cult Credit Bifold Long Billfold Acajou (Red Purple) M30396 LOUIS$1
Sep 30BidhausLouis Vuitton Porte Valeur Carte Credit Men's Long Wallet M61823 Monogram Ebene (Brown)$1
6 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Portefeuille 3 Cult Credit M61818 Wallet Bifold Long Men's Women's$1
11 hrs LeftBidhausGucci Bi-fold Money Clip Micro Guccissima 544478 Black Leather Bill Holder Compact Wallet Men's$1(1 bid)
573 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsBottega Veneta Intrecciato Cangle Wallet Men's Bi-fold 113993 Leather Black$5
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Macassar Zippy XL M61506 Men's Monogram Long Wallet (bi-fold) Monogram$1
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Mahina Portefeuille Iris Compact Galle M62542 Bifold Wallet Men's Women's$5
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Taurillon Portofeuil Broza M58192 Men's Leather Long Wallet (bi-fold) Black$5
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Taiga Zippy XL M64019 Men's Taiga Leather Long Wallet (bi-fold) Navy Blue$5
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Monogram Eclipse Zippy XL M61698 Men's Monogram Eclipse Long Wallet (bi-fold) Monogram$5
6 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Bi-fold wallet Chinese Year Compact Wallet Calfskin Hibiscus Red 465859 CWD9N 9863 Men's$5
7 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Tri-fold Long Wallet Monogram Portefeuille International M61217 Brown Men's Women's$5
Sep 28Mynt AuctionsBottega Veneta Long Wallet Zip Around VN Calf Round Intrecciato Nero 114076 V4651 1000 Men's Women's$5
Sep 29Mynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Monogram Shadow Brazza Wallet M62900 Men's Monogram Shadow Long Wallet (bi-fold) Noir$5