Sold2022Arnold, Kranwagen mit MFZ AufbauArnold, Kranwagen mit MFZ Aufbau, W.-Germany, 33 cm, Blech, Mechanik ok, Lm, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2015MFZ Fuchs crane, lithographed sheet metal, driveMFZ Fuchs crane, lithographed sheet metal, drive Arnold, in original box, good condition German Description MFZ Fuchs Kran, Blech lithogr., Antrieb Arnold, im Orig.-Kart., guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2020MFZ, Bagger mit FernbedienungMFZ, Excavator with Remote Control, US Z. Germany, tin, function ok, box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016MFZ, BaggerMFZ, Bagger, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprueft, Reprobox, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2024Mid Century German MFZ Tin Kitchen Toy SetA mid century MFZ tin kitchen play set. Includes a sink with cabinets, a refrigerator and an oven with stove top. Refrigerator is 7" tall. *notes- some patina and wear to graphics. All three are markeSee Sold Price
Sold2021MFT TIN WINDUP HURRICANE SPEED BOAT w/ BOXMFZ tin windup Hurricane Speedboat. Never played with condition. Windup works. Boxed 9 3/4" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2015Arnold, Kranwagen mit MFZ AufbauArnold, Crane Wagon with Construction, W.-Germany, tin, mechanism ok, part. paint d., 50s, with driver, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022MFZ, Kreisel mit VW KaferMFZ, Kreisel mit VW Kafer, W.-Germany, Blech, 23cm, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021MFZ, Gama u.a., Konvolut BaufahrzeugeMFZ, Gama a.o., Bundle Construction Vehicles, Germany a.o., defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2023MFZ Fuchs, Bagger mit PlattformMFZ Fuchs, Bagger mit Plattform, US Z.-Germany, 35 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016MFZ + Tippco, 2x Unimog, Unimog Haenger + 2x MFZ BaggerMFZ + Tippco, 2x Unimog, Unimog Trailer + 2x MFZ Digger, W.-Germany, tin, part. paint d., part. defective, treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016MFZ Motor Fahrzeug Fabrik Berlin-Cöpenick c. 1923, oneMFZ Motor Fahrzeug Fabrik Berlin-Cöpenick c. 1923, one page flyer 3.5 HP touring machine, printed on both sides, punched but otherwise good condition German Description MFZ Motor Fahrzeug Fabrik BerlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gama, Strenco, MFZ, 2x Kran + BaggerGama, Strenco, MFZ, 2x Kran + Bagger, W.-Germany, GemBw, nicht gepruft, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017MFZ Kombi-Kran, Blech lithogr., mit Zugscheinwerfer,MFZ Kombi-Kran, Blech lithogr., mit Zugscheinwerfer, leicht bespielt, Orig.-Kart. German Description MFZ Kombi-Kran, Blech lithogr., mit Zugscheinwerfer, leicht bespielt, Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2019MFZ, Gepaeckkarre + 2 SpardosenMFZ, Porter + 2 Money Banks, W.-Germany, tin, function ok, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2019MFZ (Fuchs), Greifbagger 3020MFZ (Fuchs), Greifbagger 3020, US Z.-Germany, 33 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, Okt Z 2+, mit Anleitung, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2019Triang, MFZ u.a, 2x Kran, Schnellboot + LimousineTriang, MFZ a.o., Crane, Speed Boat + Sedan Car, England a.o., tin. paint d., please inspect, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2015MFZ, Blechfahrer + Steuerrad + 7 SteuerraederMFZ, Driver out of Tin + Steering Wheel + 7 Steering Wheels, W.-Germany, tin, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022MFZ, Kibri u.a., 4 KraneMFZ, Kibri a.o., 4 cranes, 31-44 cm, tin, paint d., C 2-2/3See Sold Price
Sold2019tin lid jar, Saxonia, dat. 1799, with coat of arms oftin lid jar, Saxonia, dat. 1799, with coat of arms of the royal house Saxonia, monogrammed M.F.Z., slightly repaired and age related dented, H.25.5 cmSee Sold Price