SoldRevell 1:40 Nike Hercules Ground to Air Missile kit 149Revell 1:40 Nike Hercules Ground to Air Missile kit stock number 149 Monogram 1:35 Piper Tri Pacer kit stock number H1804 149 This is an open box, sealed bag kit with all parts accounted for and an orSee Sold Price
Sold2022Revell US Army Nike Hercules Douglas Ground to Air Missile model kit in type S original boxRevell US Army Nike Hercules Douglas Ground to Air Missile model kit in type S original box, H1804-149 Kit appears complete with many parts still on sprues, includes clean though yellowed instructionsSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lionel Land, Sea & Air Set (1805)Very desirable 1960 Set. Includes a 45 USMC loco with missile launcher, with 4 rockets & envelope, steps intact, just a few rubs; 6640 ICBM launcher; 3820 flat with Navy sub; 3829 operating helicopterSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pipsan Saarinen-Swanson, 'Sol-Air' Sling Chairs (2)Pipsan Saarinen-Swanson Pair of 'Sol-Air' sling chairs, ca. 1950 Painted iron, redwood, canvas. Manufactured by Ficks Reed, USA. Each: 31" H x 25.75" W x 30" DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pipsan Saarinen Swanson + Robert Swanson, 'Sol-Air' Lounge Chairs (2)PIPSAN SAARINEN SWANSON + ROBERT SWANSONPair of 'Sol-Air' lounge chairs, 1950sRedwood, painted iron, fabric. Manufactured by Ficks Reed, USA. Each: 29.25" H x 23" W x 33" DSeatSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pipsan Saarinen Sol Air Lounge and 2 chairs 1950Pipsan Saarinen Swanson for Ficks Reed, 1950. Original wrought iron frames and canvas seats. Wrought iron has been restored/powder coated, and canvas seats painted black, with new ties. The lounge chaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Blue Swanson & Assoc for Ficks Reed Sol-Air DaybedPipsan Saarinen Swanson (American, 1905-1979) and J. Robert F. Swanson (American, 1900-1981). Sol-Air Daybed. Wood, iron, cord. c. 1950. Distributed by Ficks Reed. Height: 30", Length: 69", Width: 33See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Yellow Swanson & Assoc. Sol-Air ChairsPipsan Saarinen Swanson (American, 1905-1979) and J. Robert F. Swanson (American, 1900-1981). Sol-Air Chairs. Wood, iron, cord. c. 1950. Distributed by Ficks Reed. Chair 1: Height: 29 1/2", Length: 23See Sold Price
Sold2017Red Swanson & Assoc. for Ficks Reed Sol-Air DaybedPipsan Saarinen Swanson (American, 1905-1979) and J. Robert F. Swanson (American, 1900-1981). Sol-Air Daybed. Wood, iron, cord. c. 1950. Distributed by Ficks Reed. Height: 30", Length: 69", Width: 33See Sold Price
Sold2017Red Swanson & Assoc. for Ficks Reed Sol-Air ChairPipsan Saarinen Swanson (American, 1905-1979) and J. Robert F. Swanson (American, 1900-1981). Sol-Air Chair. Wood, iron, cord. c. 1950. Distributed by Ficks Reed. Height: 30 1/4", Length: 29 1/4", WidSee Sold Price
Sold2017Green Swanson & Assoc for Ficks Reed Sol-Air ChairPipsan Saarinen Swanson (American, 1905-1979) and J. Robert F. Swanson (American, 1900-1981). Sol-Air Chair. Wood, iron, cord. c. 1950. Distributed by Ficks Reed. Height: 28 1/2", Length: 23", Width:See Sold Price
Sold2022SEAMAN SCHEPPS - ANNÉES 1960SEAMAN SCHEPPS - ANNÉES 1960 BRACELET FORÇAT OR ET BOIS Il est composé de maillons ovales dans une alternance d'or 18K et de bois précieux. Siglé et numéroté. PoidsSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANNÉES 1960ANNÉES 1960 SUPERBE SAUTOIR LAPIS-LAZULI Il supporte un pendentif ovoïde à godrons de lapis-lazuli et culots d'émail polychrome. Maillons cylindriques en lapis-lazuli. Feuilles etSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIER - ANNÉES 1960CARTIER - ANNÉES 1960 BRACELET TUBOGAZ Il est souple en ors deux tons. Poinçon de maître de CARTIER. Numéroté. Poids brut : 51,61 gr. Longueur : 21 cm. Largeur : 2,1 cm. A twoSee Sold Price
Sold2022KUTCHINKSY - ANNÉES 1960KUTCHINKSY - ANNÉES 1960 BRACELET MONTRE À COUVERCLE Il est en forme de bracelet ruban portant le cadran rond dissimulé par un couvercle. Tour de bras à chevrons. Monture en or jauSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANNÉES 1960ANNÉES 1960 BRACELET SERPENT OR JAUNE Il comporte un décor d'écailles souples. La tête est rehaussée d'un saphir ovale et de petits diamants ronds. Monture en or jaune 18k etSee Sold Price
Sold2022VAN CLEEF & ARPELS - ANNÉES 1960VAN CLEEF & ARPELS - ANNÉES 1960 ÉTUI À CIGARETTES VANNERIE Il est de forme rectangulaire en vannerie d'or jaune 18K. Daté "26.10.61", signé, numéroté et pSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANNÉES 1960ANNÉES 1960 PAIRE DE PENDANTS D'OREILLES TUTTI FRUTTI Ils sont ornés de rubis et émeraudes gravés en forme de feuille, saphirs et diamants retenant en pampilles trois brins de perlSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANNÉES 1960ANNÉES 1960 DEUX BRACELETS TORSADÉS ORS DE COULEUR Deux bracelets en or jaune et gris 18K. Poids : 61,87 gr. Longeur : 41,2 x 0,8 cm. Two 18K yellow and white gold bracelets, circa 1960. GroSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANNÉES 1960ANNÉES 1960 MAGNIFIQUE BROCHE TORTUE TURQUOISE Au centre un grand cabochon ovale de turquoise. Les pattes et la tête sont serties de diamants calibrés de différentes formes et de rSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Nike Air Jordan 1 Silver Cast Basketball Shoe Crafted for Michael Jordan's 32nd BirthdayA Nike Air Jordan 1 Silver Cast Basketball Shoe Crafted for Michael Jordan's 32nd Birthday Designed directly from one of Michael Jordan's Air Jordan 1 shoes by his then-wife Juanita, this stunning treSee Sold Price
Sold2022NIKE - Air Force 1 Low Off-White MCA | Size US 8.5 EUR 42Air Force 1 Low Off-White MCA | Size US 8.5 EUR 42, 2019 Nike Air Force 1 Low Off-White MCA Size US 8.5LeatherSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nike Air Jordan x Off-WhiteDescription Français: Nike Air Jordan x Off-White - The 10 : Air Jordan 1 Pointure : US 10.5 Men - EU 44.5 Couleur : Blanc, noir, rouge Référence du modèle : AA3834 101 English DesSee Sold Price
Sold2022NIKE - Air Force 1 Low Off-White University Gold Metallic Silver | Size US 7 EUR 40Air Force 1 Low Off-White University Gold Metallic Silver | Size US 7 EUR 40, 2021 Nike Air Force 1 Low Off-White University Gold Metallic SilverSize US 7LeatherSee Sold Price
779 Lots AwayMatthew Bullock Auctioneers2004 LeBron James Nike Air Zoom II Chamber of Fear Original Poster$15
5 days LeftArt Research ParisANNÉES 1960 Commode à trois tiroirs en orme, piétement angulaire cylindrique, plateau en€400
Jun 03Heritage Auctions54133: Patek Philippe, Ref. 96 Gold "Calatrava", circa $3,000(1 bid)
Jun 03Heritage Auctions54063: Audemars Piguet, 18k Yellow Gold Wristwatch Circ$1,500(1 bid)