Sold2021MODERN STERLING SILVER CITRINE COCKTAIL RING SZ 5MODERN STERLING SILVER CITRINE COCKTAIL RING SZ 5. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND.See Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Modern style yellow citrine RingWeighs Ring size 8.25.Stone is 6 mm round. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER CITRINE LADIES BAND RINGJOHN HARDY 18K GOLD & STERLING SILVER RING Ring is a size 6 Ring Measures 0.25" Wide on top John Hardy 18K yellow gold and sterling silver citrine ring Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to picSee Sold Price
Sold2020DAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER CITRINE RINGDAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD AND STERLING SILVER RING Ring is a size 6 Head Measures 0.47" x 0.41" David Yurman 18K yellow gold and sterling silver Citrine ring Pre-owned in good condition, minor wear, pleasSee Sold Price
Sold2018JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER CITRINE RING WAVERing size is a 7 Ring measures 6.8mm wide on top 18K Yellow gold & sterling silver with beautiful wave design Marquise cut Citrine Pre-owned, Ring is in Excellent condition Stamped JH 925 18k Total wSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CITRINE AND TRIPLE BAND RINGSA vintage sterling silver BBJ signet ring, adorned with a lustrous citrine stone on top and encrusted sides, exhibits a timeless elegance. A vintage sterling silver triple band ring, set with diamondsSee Sold Price
Sold2020.925 Sterling Silver Faceted Citrine Modern Design Ring.925 Sterling Silver Faceted Citrine Modern Design Ring. Ring Size: 7.75See Sold Price
Sold2021LAGOS CAVIAR 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER CAB CITRINE RINGLAGOS CAVIAR 18K GOLD AND STERLING SILVER RING Ring is a size 5.5 measures 0.41" wide on top Lagos Caviar 18K yellow gold and sterling silver oval cabochon citrine ring Pre-owned in good condition, plSee Sold Price
Sold202122K Gold Tom Swope Modern Artisan Silver Ring 33gLadies Tom Swope artisan sterling silver yellow citrine ring. Features oval cut citrine, approx 10 carats. Setting features a modernist design accented with 22k gold. Signed Swope, and dated 1993, marSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Peridot & Citrine Ring Size 8.DESIGNER: JUDITH RIPKA. Faceted Citrine and peridot sides. Modern design. GEMSTONES: Peridot & CitrineSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE 925 STERLING SILVER AND CITRINE RINGA vintage modern sterling silver ring set with a large citrine. Marked with a 925 silver standard. Vintage Custom Jewelry, Gifts And Accessories For Women. Total weight: 3.68 g. Dimensions: Size: 8. ASee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver and Citrine Ladies Modernist Ringthree modern cut citrines, approx. 19.20 x 5.0mm, stamped "925" "J", sterling silver, sz. 8-1/2, 12.4 grams Provenance: Private North Carolina CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Bracelets and Ring with Citrine andThese three sterling silver pieces include two bracelets and one ring. One bracelet features a modern design, with genuine citrine stones in 18K gold settings. The other bracelet is sterling and marcaSee Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver Mid-Century Modern Peridot, Tear Shape Dark Green / Brownish Ring Size 7.925 Sterling Silver Mid-Century Modern Peridot, Tear Shape Dark Green / Brownish Ring Size 7, Smokey Citrine?See Sold Price
Sold2018UNIQUE GOLDEN CITRINE/FIRE OPAL TRIPLE STONE RINGSTERLING SILVER SIZE 8/UNIQUE GOLDEN CITRINE/FIRE OPAL TRIPLE STONE RINGSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Black spinel MULTIGEMSTONES Snake Coil Ring Size 8.DESIGNER: JUDITH RIPKA. LIKE NEW. GEMSTONES: Black spinel, blue topaz, citrine, canary, amethyst. Triple wrap snake eye ring. Fabulous 7 large gemstones. Measures: 1.25" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 30 Vintage Tigers Eye Amber Jewelry, To IncludeLot of thirty pieces of mixed modern and vintage jewelry featuring sterling silver examples, tiger's eye, carnelian, amber, citrine, and other stones in the red, brown, yellow hues, rings, pendants, bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Silver Vermeil & Faux-Gemstone RingsTwo sterling silver vermeil cocktail rings with large faux-citrine center stones, one with gadrooned shank, the other with multi-color faux gemstones shank. Both marked "925." Largest center stone 12mSee Sold Price
Sold2018Triple Multi Stone Baguette Sterling SilverTriple Multi Stone Baguette Sterling Silver Ring With Amethyst, Blue Topaz, And Citrine. Size Shown On Last Photo. Estimated more than 50 yrs old. 925 Sterling Silver consisting of 92.5% silver and 7.See Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING SILVER FASHION RINGSTERLING SILVER FASHION RING ~ SILVER AND GEMSTONE RING. SIZE 8. RING FEATURES BEZEL SET CITRINE GEMSTONE (EMERALD CUT). 0.115 TROY OUNCES TW. MODERN SHANK DESIGN.See Sold Price
Sold2021Judith Ripka And Kabana Designer Silver RingsFour contemporary Judith Ripka designer sterling silver rings set variously with smoky quartz, citrine, faux-sapphire, and faux-diamond stones. Accompanied by a vintage modern Kabana designer sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Collection of Modern Gemstone Rings1) 18K yellow gold and sterling silver ring by Clamore featuring an oval cut citrine prong set in center and surround by a halo of round cut diamonds, lime green enamel shoulders, signed "Clamore" onSee Sold Price
Sold2024David Yurman Modern Sterling Silver Ring with DiamondsDavid Yurman Modern Sterling Silver Ring with Diamonds Stamped and tested 925/sterling silver, 0.58 troy ounces total weight, size 5.5, split shank style with rows of melee size diamond rounds. ModernSee Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING SILVER CITRINE RING, SIZE 7STERLING SILVER CITRINE RING, SIZE 7. 104 Grams, 2 1/4"h x 1 1/4"w.See Sold Price
7 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseChuck Clemency Signed STS Size 10 Sterling Silver Citrine Ring$28
7 days LeftTremont Auctions2 Mid Century Modern Scandinavian sterling silver designer rings. Prong and sphere style. Each$50