Sold2020MUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED 8X10 FRAMED PHOTO w/ COAMUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED 8X10 FRAMED PHOTO w/ COASee Sold Price
Sold2020MUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED 16X20 FRAMED PHOTO w/ THE BEATLES (MUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED 16X20 FRAMED PHOTO w/ THE BEATLES (INCLUDES COA)See Sold Price
Sold2018Muhammad Ali Signed & Framed Photograph, COAA framed autographed photograph of "Muhammad Ali", first round of the Ali vs Liston II fight and photo of Ali vs. Frazier Signed in blue sharpie on lower photo in middle "Muhammad Ali", marked with ALSee Sold Price
Sold2021MUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO (REAL AUTHENTIC COA)MUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO (REAL AUTHENTIC COA)See Sold Price
Sold2018Muhammad Ali Signed Framed Photo GFA Authenticated COAMuhammad Ali Signed Framed Photo GFA Authenticated With COASee Sold Price
Sold2022MUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED PHOTO 8X10 FRAMEDCHECK OUT OUR UPCOMING AUCTIONS ESTIMATE $75 - $100.See Sold Price
Sold2022MUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO W/COAMUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO WITH RED CARPET COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Muhammad ALi Signed & Custom Framed 8x10 Photo Inscribed "The Greatest" (Beckett LOA)Muhammad ALi Signed & Custom Framed 8x10 Photo Inscribed "The Greatest" (Beckett LOA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Muhammad Ali Signed Photo COAMuhammad Ali Signed Photo COA. Framed Size Apx. 11 1/2" x 9 1/2". Berner's does not guarantee authenticity of signature or COA. Photo's are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT (2) DAN MARINO/MUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED PHOTOS, W/COALOT (2) DAN MARINO/MUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED PHOTOS FRAMED, W/COA, 8" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2020MUHAMMAD ALI & JOE FRAZIER DUAL SIGNED BOXING FRAMED PHMUHAMMAD ALI & JOE FRAZIER DUAL SIGNED BOXING FRAMED PHOTO w/ COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Muhammad Ali Cassius Clay Autographed PhotoMuhammad Ali/Cassius Clay Signed Photo Framed. No COA, measures 16" x 14". Has frame damageSee Sold Price
Sold2023MUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED "CASIUS CLAY: VINTAGE FIGHT POSTER CUSTOM FRAMED WITH PHOTO COAPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Muhammad Ali Signed 8"x10" Photograph W/COAMuhammad Ali Signed 8"x10" Photograph W/COA - This 8"x10" photograph is signed by Muhammad Ali. Muhammad Ali was an American professional boxer, activist, and philanthropist. Nicknamed "The Greatest",See Sold Price
Sold20178X10 MUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED PHOTOGRAPH WITH COAYou must call us at 1-763-862-8302 or email us at bidalotauction@aol.com with your credit card number directly. Thanks.See Sold Price
Sold2017Muhammad Ali Autographed Signed 8x10 Photo Over Liston8x10 photo from the Ali v Liston fight, of the seconds after Ali landed the legendary ‘Phantom punch’ signed in silver by Muhammed Ali.This comes with COA and a macing hologram on the photo.See Sold Price
Sold2023Framed and Signed Muhammad Ali Photo w/ COAFramed and Signed Muhammad Ali Photo with Certificate of Authenticity. Approx. 11.5"H x 9.5"W. Berner's does not guarantee authenticity of signature or COA. Photos Are Considered Part Of The DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Certified Derek Jeter and Muhammad Ali Signed 2004 All Star Game Framed PhotographOA and Steiner Sports COA and Holograms, Signed and Numbered 12/24See Sold Price
Sold2023Framed & Signed Ali/Fraizer Picture w/COAFramed and Signed Muhammad Ali and Joe Fraizer Picture with Certificate of Authenticity. Approx. 9"H x 11"W. Berner's does not guarantee authenticity of signature or COA. Photos Are Considered Part OfSee Sold Price
Sold2017MUHAMMAD ALI AUTOGRAPHED PHOTO w COAMuhammad Ali autographed photograph. Signed center left. Includes GFA certificate of authenticity to verso GFAA-73565 and matching hologram to front. Measures 13 1/2" x 10 1/2" + 1/2" frame.See Sold Price
Sold2022MUHAMMED ALI SIGNED PHOTOGRAPH WITH C.O.A.Muhammad Ali autographed photo. Measures 10" x 8". Includes COA #GFAA-70935. THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIRED.See Sold Price
Sold2022Muhammad Ali Signed Framed Cut Signature w/ 8x10 SonnyMuhammad Ali Signed Framed Cut Signature w/ 8x10 Sonny Liston KO Photo JSASee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsMuhammad Ali & Joe Frazier Signed Large 16x20 Ron Lewis Litho Photo PSA DNA COA$1,350
1208 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMuhammad Ali Signed 30x40 Photo w/ Graded Gem 10 Autograph! PSA/DNA ITP #4A40555$10(1 bid)
1045 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLeon Spinks Signed Autographed 8X10 Photo Punch vs. Muhammad Ali Silver Ink$10(1 bid)