Sold2020Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Size 9Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Size 9. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise, squash blossom design. 20 Gr., 1 3/4" by 1" on the front. Signed, marked sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 10 Kingman Mine Statement Ring Native SignedFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise squash blossom naja design ring in size 10. Measures about 1 3/4" by 1 1/2" on the front. Signed by the artist, stampeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Kingman Turquoise Men Ring Size 12 Sterling Silver SignedSubstantial Native American Navajo sterling silver & Kingman turquoise men ring in size 12. Traditional squash blossom design. Stamped sterling, hallmarked. Wonderful example of classic, wearable NatiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 6.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral squash blossom design ring in size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This one of a kind, Museum qualitSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Naja Ring Size 7.5 Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Native SignedFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise squash blossom naja design ring in size 7.5. Measures about 1.5" by 1.5" on the front. Signed by the artist, stamped sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Naja Ring Size 10 Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Native SignedFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise squash blossom naja design ring in size 10. Measures about 1.5" by 1.5" on the front. Signed by the artist, stamped stSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Kingman Turquoise Coral Ring Sz 8.5 Sterling Native American SignedStunning Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 8.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful example of weaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Naja Ring Size 7 Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Native SignedFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise squash blossom naja design ring in size 7. Measures about 1.5" by 1.5" on the front. Signed by the artist, stamped steSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Naja Ring Size 7 Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Native SignedFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise squash blossom naja design ring in size 7. Measures about 1.5" by 1.5" on the front. Signed by the artist, stamped steSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Naja Ring Size 7 Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Native SignedFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise squash blossom naja design ring in size 7. Measures about 1.5" by 1.5" on the front. Signed by the artist, stamped steSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Naja Ring Size 7 Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Native SignedFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise squash blossom naja design ring in size 7. Measures about 1.5" by 1.5" on the front. Signed by the artist, stamped steSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 6 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage, old pawn Navajo sterling silver Mediterranean coral ring in size 6. Stunning quality collector piece, squash blossom design. Measures 1 3/4" tall by about 3/4" wide, patina, can beSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 7.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional, very intricately hand etched squash blossom Navajo design. The ring measures aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional, very intricately hand etched squash blossom Navajo design. Nice condition, minSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Statement Ring Size 7 Native AmericanWonderful vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 7. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful exampleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Naja Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring NativeFor your consideration is this spectacular Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise squash blossom naja design ring in size 8. Measures about 1.5" by 1.5" on the front, stunning statement ring with gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 7.5Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, double Kingman turquoise ring in size 7.5. Excellent craftsmanship and attention to detail. Traditional squash blossom design. Beautiful Kingman stones. Measures aboutSee Sold Price
Sold2023BEAR CLAW RING TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER SIZE 14SQUASH BLOSSOM DESIGN MARKED "SHIRLEE G STERLING". NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 45MM. WEIGHS 16.0 GRAMS. SIZE 14. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021BEAR CLAW RING TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER SIZE 14SQUASH BLOSSOM DESIGN MARKED "SHIRLEE G STERLING". TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 45MM. WEIGHS 16.2 GRAMS. SIZE 14. EXCELLENT CONDISee Sold Price
Sold2020BEAR CLAW RING TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER SIZE 14SQUASH BLOSSOM DESIGN MARKED "SHIRLEE G STERLING". TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 45MM. WEIGHS 16.2 GRAMS. SIZE 14. EXCELLENT CONDISee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Naja Ring Size 7 Sterling Kingman Turquoise RingFor your consideration is this spectacular Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise squash blossom naja design horseshoe good luck ring in size 7. Measures about 1.5" by 1.5" on the front, stunning sSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral LargeFor your consideration is this spectacular Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, carved turquoise and Mediterranean coral squash blossom design gentleman's statement ring in size 12 in wonderful vintage coSee Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Squash Blossom Design Signed$74
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Naja Ring Size 7 Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Native Signed$140
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$110
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Sz 9 Sterling Silver Native American Signed$84
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston & Number 8 Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 10 Sterling Silver Signed$165
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Lapis Elgin Hoskie$120
5 days LeftRipley AuctionsLyle Piaso Blue Diamond Mine Turquoise ring by Lyle Piaso, Navajo, Ring size: 9 1/2, Top design:1$140
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$38
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Coral Cluster Ring Size 9 Sterling Silver Signed Native$225
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Coral Cluster Ring Size 10.5 Sterling Silver Signed Native$230
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Pink Conch 7 Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver J Begay$315
5 days LeftRipley Auctions3 Vintage Navajo Turquoise and Sterling Silver Rings, Ring 1:, Ring size: 6, Design: 1 1/8" x 1$120
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Royston Turquoise Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Native American Signed$165
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Adjustable Bypass Ring Sz8 Sterling Silver$84
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Red Spiny Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 6 Sterling Silver K. Brown$145
5 days LeftRipley Auctions2 Vintage Navajo Turquoise and Sterling Silver Rings, Ring 1:, Ring size: 6.25, Design: 1 1/4" x$70