Sold2018Navajo Sterling Silver Thunderbird Ring-Russell SamRing measures 1 3/8 inches in length and is in the shape of a Thunderbird. It is accented with a Turquoise stone and has nice stamping detail. The ring is a size 10. It is marked Sterling and Signed RSee Sold Price
Sold2018Navajo Thunderbird Cuff Bracelet Hand Etched DesignFor your consideration is this spectacular Native American Navajo sterling silver Thunderbird cuff bracelet by the collectible artist Derrick Cadman. Very nice, detailed design. Quality bracelet by thSee Sold Price
Sold2024Early 1930's Turquoise Bell Sterling Thunder Bird Navajo Bolo TieNice early 1930's Turquoise Bell Sterling hallmarked Navajo Thunder Bird Bolo Tie. Nice old patina to silver untouched ,original leather in nice pliable condition well hallmarked bell sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Sterling Silver Navajo Thunderbird WithThis is a Native American Sterling Silver Navajo Thunderbird With Turquoise Cuff Bracelet By Bobby PlateroSee Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Thunderbird Pendant Ingot Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise$120
3 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Thunderbird Bracelet By Darrell Cadman.$20(1 bid)
3 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Thunderbird Post Earring's By Jerryson Garcia.$20
3 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Thunderbird Pendant By Dalayne Reeves.$20
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Thunderbird Pendant Royston Turquoise Sterling Silver A. Mariano$240
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Thunderbird Earrings Hand Stamped Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise$145
Jun 23Billy The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Carico Lake Turquoise Thunderbird Ketoh Leather Arm Guard Bracelet with Mercury Dime$100(2 bids)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Kingman Nugget Necklace Sterling Navajo Pearls Necklace 26"L$295
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Morenci Turquoise Pendant Necklace Sterling Navajo Pearls Necklace$550
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Bead Necklace With Turquoise & Purple Spiny Oyster$670